LeaguesTeams

Full List of Soccer Teams of Spain

National teams
National teams
9 teams
LaLiga
LaLiga
20 teams
Primera Division Women
Primera Division Women
18 teams
Segunda División
Segunda División
22 teams
Segunda División B
Segunda División B
102 teams
Tercera Division
Tercera Division
343 teams
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
Aguilas
Aguilas
Alaves B
Alaves B
Albacete Balompie B
Albacete Balompie B
Alcala
Alcala
Alcobendas Sport
Alcobendas Sport
Alcorcon B
Alcorcon B
Alcudia
Alcudia
Alfaro
Alfaro
Algeciras
Algeciras
Almagro
Almagro
Almansa
Almansa
Almazan
Almazan
Almazora
Almazora
Almeria B
Almeria B
Almudevar
Almudevar
Alondras
Alondras
Alzira
Alzira
Amanecer
Amanecer
Amurrio
Amurrio
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
Anguiano
Anguiano
Antequera
Antequera
Arandina
Arandina
Arcos
Arcos
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
Arnedo
Arnedo
Arosa
Arosa
Arroyo Cp
Arroyo Cp
Asco
Asco
Atarfe Industrial
Atarfe Industrial
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Bembibre
Atletico Bembibre
Atletico Espeleno
Atletico Espeleno
Atletico Ibanes
Atletico Ibanes
Atletico Lugones
Atletico Lugones
Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Onubense
Atletico Onubense
Atletico Pinto
Atletico Pinto
Atletico Pueblonuevo
Atletico Pueblonuevo
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Sanluqueno
Atletico Sanluqueno
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
Aurrera Vitoria
Aurrera Vitoria
Azuaga
Azuaga
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
Bala Azul
Bala Azul
Balmaseda
Balmaseda
Barbadas
Barbadas
Barco
Barco
Barreda Balompie
Barreda Balompie
Basconia
Basconia
Baztan
Baztan
Beasain
Beasain
Becerril
Becerril
Belchite
Belchite
Berceo
Berceo
Bergantinos
Bergantinos
Bermeo
Bermeo
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
Bezana
Bezana
Binefar
Binefar
Binisalem
Binisalem
Boiro
Boiro
Borja
Borja
Borriol
Borriol
Brea
Brea
Bunol
Bunol
Bupolsa
Bupolsa
Burgos
Burgos
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas
Burlades
Burlades
CD Coria
CD Coria
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
Cabecense
Cabecense
Cacereno
Cacereno
Cadiz B
Cadiz B
Calahorra
Calahorra
Calamonte
Calamonte
Calasancio
Calasancio
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
Carinena
Carinena
Cartagena B
Cartagena B
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
Caspe
Caspe
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
Castellon
Castellon
Castilleja
Castilleja
Castro
Castro
Castuera
Castuera
Cayon
Cayon
Cd San Fernando De Henares
Cd San Fernando De Henares
Cebrerena
Cebrerena
Celtiga
Celtiga
Cerdanyola Del Valles
Cerdanyola Del Valles
Ceuta
Ceuta
Choco
Choco
Churra
Churra
Cieza
Cieza
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
Club Deportivo Ardoi
Club Deportivo Ardoi
Club Deportivo Iruna
Club Deportivo Iruna
Collerense
Collerense
Colmenar Viejo
Colmenar Viejo
Colunga
Colunga
Compostela
Compostela
Condal
Condal
Conquense
Conquense
Constancia
Constancia
Corellano
Corellano
Cortes
Cortes
Covadonga
Covadonga
Crevillente Deportivo
Crevillente Deportivo
Cristo Atletico
Cristo Atletico
Cultural Areas
Cultural Areas
Cultural Guarnizo
Cultural Guarnizo
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
Deusto
Deusto
Diocesano
Diocesano
Don Benito
Don Benito
Durango
Durango
Ejea
Ejea
El Alamo
El Alamo
El Palmar
El Palmar
El Palo
El Palo
Elche B
Elche B
Eldense
Eldense
Escobedo
Escobedo
Espanyol B
Espanyol B
Esporles
Esporles
Estudiantes Murcia
Estudiantes Murcia
Europa
Europa
Extremadura B
Extremadura B
Felanitx
Felanitx
Ferriolense
Ferriolense
Figueres
Figueres
Fraga
Fraga
Gares
Gares
Gava
Gava
Gerena
Gerena
Getafe B
Getafe B
Getxo
Getxo
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Granollers
Granollers
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
Guadalcacin
Guadalcacin
Guadix
Guadix
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
Horta
Horta
Hospitalet
Hospitalet
Huarte
Huarte
Huercal Overa
Huercal Overa
Huetor Tajar
Huetor Tajar
Huetor Vega
Huetor Vega
Ibiza Eivissa
Ibiza Eivissa
Ibiza San Rafel
Ibiza San Rafel
Idoya
Idoya
Illueca
Illueca
Inter Madrid
Inter Madrid
Jerez
Jerez
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Torremolinos
L'Entregu
L'Entregu
La Almunia
La Almunia
La Baneza
La Baneza
La Nucia
La Nucia
La Roda
La Roda
La Union
La Union
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
Langreo
Langreo
Laracha
Laracha
Lebrijana
Lebrijana
Leganes B
Leganes B
Levante B
Levante B
Linares
Linares
Llanera
Llanera
Llanes
Llanes
Llosetense
Llosetense
Logrones B
Logrones B
Loja
Loja
Lorca B
Lorca B
Los Barrios
Los Barrios
Los Garres
Los Garres
Los Yebenes
Los Yebenes
Lucena
Lucena
Madridejos
Madridejos
Malaga B
Malaga B
Mallorca B
Mallorca B
Manacor
Manacor
Manchego
Manchego
Mar Menor
Mar Menor
Maracena
Maracena
Marchamalo
Marchamalo
Marino Luanco
Marino Luanco
Martos
Martos
Melistar
Melistar
Mercadal
Mercadal
Miguelturreno
Miguelturreno
Minerva
Minerva
Montijo
Montijo
Monzon
Monzon
Mora
Mora
Moralo
Moralo
Mosconia
Mosconia
Mostoles
Mostoles
Motril
Motril
Muleno
Muleno
Mutilvera
Mutilvera
Naxara
Naxara
Negreira
Negreira
Noia
Noia
Novelda
Novelda
Numancia B
Numancia B
Oberena
Oberena
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpic Xativa
Olivenza
Olivenza
Orihuela
Orihuela
Ourense
Ourense
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
Paiporta
Paiporta
Palamos
Palamos
Pamplona
Pamplona
Parla Escuela
Parla Escuela
Paterna
Paterna
Pedroneras
Pedroneras
Petra
Petra
Pinatar
Pinatar
Plasencia
Plasencia
Platges De Calvia
Platges De Calvia
Pobla de Mafumet
Pobla de Mafumet
Poblense
Poblense
Portugalete
Portugalete
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pradejon
Pradejon
Prat
Prat
Praviano
Praviano
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
Quintanar Del Rey
Quintanar Del Rey
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
Racing Santander B
Racing Santander B
Racing Villalbes
Racing Villalbes
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
Real Avila
Real Avila
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
Real Jaen
Real Jaen
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia B
Real Oviedo B
Real Oviedo B
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
Recambios Colon
Recambios Colon
Reus Deportiu B
Reus Deportiu B
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
Rincon
Rincon
River Ebro
River Ebro
River Ega
River Ega
Robres
Robres
Roces
Roces
Roda
Roda
SD Logrones
SD Logrones
Sabinanigo
Sabinanigo
Salmantino
Salmantino
Samano
Samano
San Agustin
San Agustin
San Jose Soria
San Jose Soria
San Juan
San Juan
San Martin Ra
San Martin Ra
San Roque
San Roque
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
Santa Amalia
Santa Amalia
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
Santa Catalina
Santa Catalina
Santanyi
Santanyi
Santboia
Santboia
Santfeliuenc
Santfeliuenc
Santillana
Santillana
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
Santutxu
Santutxu
Sarinena
Sarinena
Selaya
Selaya
Serverense
Serverense
Sestao River
Sestao River
Sevilla C
Sevilla C
Siero
Siero
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
Silla
Silla
Silva
Silva
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
Sodupe
Sodupe
Solares Medio Cudeyo
Solares Medio Cudeyo
Somorrostro
Somorrostro
Somozas
Somozas
Son Cladera
Son Cladera
Subiza
Subiza
Tamarite
Tamarite
Tarazona
Tarazona
Tedeon
Tedeon
Terrassa
Terrassa
Teruel
Teruel
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
Tomelloso
Tomelloso
Torre Levante
Torre Levante
Torredonjimeno
Torredonjimeno
Tres Cantos
Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
Tropezon
Tropezon
Trujillo
Trujillo
Tuilla
Tuilla
Txantrea
Txantrea
UCAM Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B
UD San Pedro
UD San Pedro
Union Ceares
Union Ceares
Unionistas
Unionistas
Utebo
Utebo
Utrera
Utrera
Uxama
Uxama
Valdefierro
Valdefierro
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
Valdivia
Valdivia
Valle de Egues
Valle de Egues
Varea
Varea
Velarde
Velarde
Velez
Velez
Vianes
Vianes
Vilafranca
Vilafranca
Vilassar De Mar
Vilassar De Mar
Villacanas
Villacanas
Villacarrillo
Villacarrillo
Villalonga
Villalonga
Villarreal C
Villarreal C
Villarrobledo
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Villarrubia
Villaverde Boetticher
Villaverde Boetticher
Villegas
Villegas
Vimenor
Vimenor
Virgen Del Camino
Virgen Del Camino
Xerez
Xerez
Yague
Yague
Yeclano
Yeclano
Zamora
Zamora
Zamudio
Zamudio
Tercera Division, Group 1
Tercera Division, Group 1
24 teams
Tercera Division, Group 10
Tercera Division, Group 10
21 teams
Tercera Division, Group 11
Tercera Division, Group 11
22 teams
Tercera Division, Group 12
Tercera Division, Group 12
21 teams
Tercera Division, Group 13
Tercera Division, Group 13
22 teams
Tercera Division, Group 14
Tercera Division, Group 14
22 teams
Tercera Division, Group 15
Tercera Division, Group 15
22 teams
Tercera Division, Group 16
Tercera Division, Group 16
22 teams
Tercera Division, Group 17
Tercera Division, Group 17
24 teams
Tercera Division, Group 18
Tercera Division, Group 18
22 teams
Tercera Division, Group 2
Tercera Division, Group 2
21 teams
Tercera Division, Group 3
Tercera Division, Group 3
22 teams
Tercera Division, Group 4
Tercera Division, Group 4
22 teams
Tercera Division, Group 5
Tercera Division, Group 5
22 teams
Tercera Division, Group 6
Tercera Division, Group 6
21 teams
Tercera Division, Group 7
Tercera Division, Group 7
23 teams
Tercera Division, Group 8
Tercera Division, Group 8
23 teams
Tercera Division, Group 9
Tercera Division, Group 9
21 teams