My matches
Click against the match, to start receive notifications and follow the match
MHLMHL
MHL
Russia: MHL
Russia

Standings of MHL Ice Hockey Russia

Standings

Eastern Conference, Gold Division
gWDLGDPtsForm
1.
Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy
4230012139-8564
2.
Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby
4130011153-10662
3.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
4130011124-8960
4.
Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
4128013138-10858
5.
Tolpar
Tolpar
4224018148-11752
6.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
3923016135-9951
7.
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk
4018022108-12642
8.
Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan
401902199-9742
9.
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
4117024105-12738
Eastern Conference, Silver Division
gWDLGDPtsForm
1.
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery
4224018149-12654
2.
Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg
4126015160-11653
3.
JHC Molot
JHC Molot
4220022104-11645
4.
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
4219023137-15343
5.
Ladja Togliatti
Ladja Togliatti
401802297-12839
6.
Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion
4315028124-16939
7.
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4011029105-13332
8.
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
43903480-15623
9.
Sarmaty Orenburg
Sarmaty Orenburg
388030104-15822
MHL 22/23
gWDLGDPtsForm
1.
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
423408160-7272
2.
Ska-1946
Ska-1946
4232010176-8368
3.
Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino
4432012146-10167
4.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
4332011140-8566
5.
Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy
4230012139-8564
6.
Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby
4130011153-10662
7.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
4130011124-8960
8.
Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya
4428016147-10560
9.
Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
4128013138-10858
10.
Nhk Novomoskovsk
Nhk Novomoskovsk
4328015145-10457
11.
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
4527018158-12556
12.
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery
4224018149-12654
13.
Atlant
Atlant
4323020129-11754
14.
Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg
4126015160-11653
15.
Spartak Moskow
Spartak Moskow
4125016139-11452
16.
Tolpar
Tolpar
4224018148-11752
17.
Amurskie Tigry
Amurskie Tigry
4324019134-12351
18.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
3923016135-9951
19.
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
4223019132-14249
20.
Sahalinskie Akuly
Sahalinskie Akuly
4521024140-16646
21.
JHC Molot
JHC Molot
4220022104-11645
22.
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
4219023137-15343
23.
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk
4018022108-12642
24.
Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan
401902199-9742
25.
Almaz
Almaz
4216026117-13641
26.
Vityazi Chekhov
Vityazi Chekhov
411802399-10741
27.
Ladja Togliatti
Ladja Togliatti
401802297-12839
28.
Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion
4315028124-16939
29.
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
461503190-13739
30.
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
4117024105-12738
31.
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4011029105-13332
32.
Ska-Varyagi
Ska-Varyagi
4610036110-16227
33.
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
4511034107-16525
34.
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
43903480-15623
35.
Sarmaty Orenburg
Sarmaty Orenburg
388030104-15822
36.
Taifun
Taifun
47704084-21119
37.
Ska-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Ska-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
44803680-17819
Western Conference, Gold Division
gWDLGDPtsForm
1.
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
423408160-7272
2.
Ska-1946
Ska-1946
4232010176-8368
3.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
4332011140-8566
4.
Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya
4428016147-10560
5.
Spartak Moskow
Spartak Moskow
4125016139-11452
6.
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
4223019132-14249
7.
Almaz
Almaz
4216026117-13641
8.
Vityazi Chekhov
Vityazi Chekhov
411802399-10741
9.
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
461503190-13739
Western Conference, Silver Division
gWDLGDPtsForm
1.
Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino
4432012146-10167
2.
Nhk Novomoskovsk
Nhk Novomoskovsk
4328015145-10457
3.
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
4527018158-12556
4.
Atlant
Atlant
4323020129-11754
5.
Amurskie Tigry
Amurskie Tigry
4324019134-12351
6.
Sahalinskie Akuly
Sahalinskie Akuly
4521024140-16646
7.
Ska-Varyagi
Ska-Varyagi
4610036110-16227
8.
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
4511034107-16525
9.
Taifun
Taifun
47704084-21119
10.
Ska-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Ska-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
44803680-17819