Clasificación MHL Rusia - Hockey sobre hielo

Tabla del torneo

Eastern Conference
jGDDIPUniforme
1.
Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy
28235118-4947
2.
Tolpar
Tolpar
29209103-5443
3.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
28181089-6539
4.
Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby
291811110-7938
5.
Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg
29171283-7137
6.
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk
28161282-5737
7.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
281810109-8036
8.
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
28171173-7834
9.
Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan
30151577-6833
10.
Ladja Togliatti
Ladja Togliatti
27141386-7630
11.
Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
28131576-9029
12.
JHC Molot
JHC Molot
29101960-8229
13.
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
30121881-11027
14.
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
26101657-7524
15.
Sarmaty Orenburg
Sarmaty Orenburg
27101766-10022
16.
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery
2882056-9618
17.
Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion
3022839-1355
MHL
jGDDIPUniforme
1.
Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya
35305154-7261
2.
Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy
28235118-4947
3.
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
30219121-8145
4.
Ska-1946
Ska-1946
28226113-5345
5.
Tolpar
Tolpar
29209103-5443
6.
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
341816112-10342
7.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
28181089-6539
8.
Almaz
Almaz
2819992-6638
9.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
30191194-7038
10.
Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby
291811110-7938
11.
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk
28161282-5737
12.
Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg
29171283-7137
13.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
281810109-8036
14.
Vityazi Chekhov
Vityazi Chekhov
301614103-7536
15.
Spartak Moskow
Spartak Moskow
28171182-6534
16.
Nhk Novomoskovsk
Nhk Novomoskovsk
28161286-8134
17.
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
28171173-7834
18.
Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan
30151577-6833
19.
Ladja Togliatti
Ladja Togliatti
27141386-7630
20.
Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
28131576-9029
21.
JHC Molot
JHC Molot
29101960-8229
22.
HK Riga
HK Riga
371324104-13528
23.
Ska-Varyagi
Ska-Varyagi
34122288-12627
24.
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
30121881-11027
25.
Taifun
Taifun
32122076-11827
26.
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
28121668-8126
27.
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
26101657-7524
28.
Amurskie Tigry
Amurskie Tigry
30102064-11723
29.
Atlant
Atlant
32102282-10522
30.
Sarmaty Orenburg
Sarmaty Orenburg
27101766-10022
31.
Sahalinskie Akuly
Sahalinskie Akuly
3282477-11818
32.
Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino
3082255-10518
33.
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery
2882056-9618
34.
Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion
3022839-1355
Western Conference
jGDDIPUniforme
1.
Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya
35305154-7261
2.
Ska-1946
Ska-1946
28226113-5345
3.
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
30219121-8145
4.
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
341816112-10342
5.
Almaz
Almaz
2819992-6638
6.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
30191194-7038
7.
Vityazi Chekhov
Vityazi Chekhov
301614103-7536
8.
Spartak Moskow
Spartak Moskow
28171182-6534
9.
Nhk Novomoskovsk
Nhk Novomoskovsk
28161286-8134
10.
HK Riga
HK Riga
371324104-13528
11.
Ska-Varyagi
Ska-Varyagi
34122288-12627
12.
Taifun
Taifun
32122076-11827
13.
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
28121668-8126
14.
Amurskie Tigry
Amurskie Tigry
30102064-11723
15.
Atlant
Atlant
32102282-10522
16.
Sahalinskie Akuly
Sahalinskie Akuly
3282477-11818
17.
Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino
3082255-10518
  • Play-offs