MHL
Russia: MHL
Russia

Classifica: MHL , Hockey - Russia

Tabella del torneo

Eastern Conference
PGPVPPdischiPTIForma
1.
Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy
1512366-3625
2.
Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby
1812674-5125
3.
Ladja Togliatti
Ladja Togliatti
1511456-3223
4.
Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg
1610646-3423
5.
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
1511441-3822
6.
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk
158735-2619
7.
Tolpar
Tolpar
139438-2319
8.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
158740-3718
9.
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
178946-6117
10.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
168854-4616
11.
JHC Molot
JHC Molot
1651132-4416
12.
Sarmaty Orenburg
Sarmaty Orenburg
156935-4413
13.
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
145933-3913
14.
Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan
1661030-3913
15.
Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
125724-3611
16.
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery
1441028-568
17.
Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion
1611527-633
MHL
PGPVPPdischiPTIForma
1.
Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya
1813558-4227
2.
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
1811768-3726
3.
Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy
1512366-3625
4.
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
1611575-4825
5.
Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby
1812674-5125
6.
Ladja Togliatti
Ladja Togliatti
1511456-3223
7.
Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg
1610646-3423
8.
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl
1511441-3822
9.
Ska-1946
Ska-1946
1610650-3421
10.
Almaz
Almaz
1610648-4220
11.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
1410449-3820
12.
Nhk Novomoskovsk
Nhk Novomoskovsk
1810858-5420
13.
Ska-Varyagi
Ska-Varyagi
189951-5719
14.
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk
158735-2619
15.
Tolpar
Tolpar
139438-2319
16.
Taifun
Taifun
189952-6219
17.
Spartak Moskow
Spartak Moskow
169750-4218
18.
Vityazi Chekhov
Vityazi Chekhov
148647-2918
19.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
Chaika Nizhny Nov.
158740-3718
20.
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
178946-6117
21.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
Mamonty Yugry K. M.
168854-4616
22.
JHC Molot
JHC Molot
1651132-4416
23.
Sarmaty Orenburg
Sarmaty Orenburg
156935-4413
24.
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
145933-3913
25.
Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan
1661030-3913
26.
HK Riga
HK Riga
1861253-6312
27.
Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
125724-3611
28.
Sahalinskie Akuly
Sahalinskie Akuly
1841446-6710
29.
Amurskie Tigry
Amurskie Tigry
124828-539
30.
Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino
1441025-569
31.
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery
1441028-568
32.
Atlant
Atlant
1431130-538
33.
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
103710-216
34.
Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion
1611527-633
Western Conference
PGPVPPdischiPTIForma
1.
Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya
1813558-4227
2.
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg
1811768-3726
3.
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
1611575-4825
4.
Ska-1946
Ska-1946
1610650-3421
5.
Almaz
Almaz
1610648-4220
6.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
1410449-3820
7.
Nhk Novomoskovsk
Nhk Novomoskovsk
1810858-5420
8.
Ska-Varyagi
Ska-Varyagi
189951-5719
9.
Taifun
Taifun
189952-6219
10.
Spartak Moskow
Spartak Moskow
169750-4218
11.
Vityazi Chekhov
Vityazi Chekhov
148647-2918
12.
HK Riga
HK Riga
1861253-6312
13.
Sahalinskie Akuly
Sahalinskie Akuly
1841446-6710
14.
Amurskie Tigry
Amurskie Tigry
124828-539
15.
Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino
1441025-569
16.
Atlant
Atlant
1431130-538
17.
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
103710-216
  • Spareggio