Saviour Godwin
Saviour Godwin, Match history
Matches
20.09.26
League CupDhafra
Baniyas
1
1
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
W
11.09.26
Arabian Gulf LeagueKhor-Fakkan
Baniyas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
D
05.09.26
Arabian Gulf LeagueBaniyas
Hatta
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
L
30.08.26
Arabian Gulf LeagueAl Wahda FC
Baniyas
On the bench
2
1
1
1
1
0
On the bench
L
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Statistics
- Team
- Domestic Cups
- International Cups
- National Team
| Season | Team | League | RAT | min | mp | g | ast | YC | rc | PAS | DW% | foul | INT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/27 | Baniyas 26/27 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
25/26 | Baniyas 25/26 | 6.6 | 1309 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17.5 | 39.5 | 1 | 17 | |
24/25 | Al Akhdoud 24/25 | 6.9 | 2359 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19.4 | 38.1 | 1.5 | 14 | |
24/25 | Al Akhdood 24/25 | 6.9 | 2359 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19.4 | 38.1 | 1.5 | 14 | |
23/24 | Casa Pia 23/24 | 7.2 | 346 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 44.2 | 1.8 | 4 | |
23/24 | Al Akhdood 23/24 | 6.9 | 2232 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19.7 | 34.9 | 1.1 | 16 | |
23/24 | Al Akhdoud 23/24 | 6.9 | 2232 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19.7 | 34.9 | 1.1 | 16 | |
22/23 | Casa Pia 22/23 | 6.8 | 2431 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 16.4 | 39.9 | 1.6 | 13 | |
21/22 | Casa Pia 21/22 | - | - | 29 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
20/21 | Casa Pia 20/21 | - | - | 27 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
19/20 | KSV Roeselare 19/20 | 0 | 1115 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19/20 | Roeselare 19/20 | - | 1115 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
19/20 | Comercial U23 19/20 | - | - | 25 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
18/19 | KSV Roeselare 18/19 | 0 | 2185 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18/19 | Roeselare 18/19 | - | 2185 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
18/19 | Comercial U23 18/19 | - | - | 31 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
17/18 | KSV Roeselare 17/18 | 0 | 1164 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17/18 | Roeselare 17/18 | - | 1164 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
17/18 | Comercial U23 17/18 | - | - | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
16/17 | KSV Roeselare 16/17 | 0 | 1132 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16/17 | Roeselare 16/17 | - | 1132 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
16/17 | Comercial U23 16/17 | - | - | 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
15/16 | Oostende 15/16 | - | 38 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Trophies
2021/2022
Segunda Liga (Portugal)
2nd Place
2016/2017
Challenger Pro League (Belgium)
2nd Place
2013
Transfers
06.07.2025
Free agent
07.09.2023
Transfer
08.10.2020
Free agent
01.09.2016
Transfer
30.06.2016
Return from loan
Empty for now
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.





