Tallinn vs Levadia H2H Stats

Head to Head

Tallinn
Tallinn
15 matches
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
5 Wins
3 Draws
7 Wins
33%
20%
47%
Tallinn
1st Half
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
5 Wins
7 Draws
3 Wins
33%
47%
20%
Tallinn
2nd Half
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
5 Wins
3 Draws
7 Wins
33%
20%
47%
23.08.26
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Tallinn
Tallinn
1
-
-
9
3
7
12
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
9
3
7
12
1
3
21.06.26
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Tallinn
Tallinn
-
-
3
4
-
-
1
2
4
0
3
0
1
0
-
-
3
4
-
-
1
2
27.04.26
Esiliiga
Tallinn
Tallinn
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
-
-
3
6
-
-
4
3
4
2
1
0
3
2
-
-
3
6
-
-
4
3
18.09.25
Esiliiga
Tallinn
Tallinn
1
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
1
-
-
5
1
-
-
3
3
2
3
0
2
2
1
-
-
5
1
-
-
3
3
26.07.25
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Tallinn
Tallinn
-
-
10
3
0
0
1
2
5
6
3
4
2
2
-
-
10
3
0
0
1
2

Goals

Total Goals
58
StatisticsChartSlim-left
26
StatisticsChartSlim-left
32
Match total
10
Over - 67%
5
33% - Under
Average Goals per Game
3.87
StatisticsChartSlim-left
1.73
StatisticsChartSlim-left
2.13
Average time per goal
23'
StatisticsChartSlim-left
52'
StatisticsChartSlim-left
42'
Tallinn
2
0-15'
4
16-30'
7
31-45'
4
0-15'
5
16-30'
4
31-45'
HT
3
46-60'
5
61-75'
5
76-90'
2
46-60'
8
61-75'
9
76-90'
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21

Match statistics

Yellow cards
Total: 32
2.13
StatisticsChartSlim-left
19
StatisticsChartSlim-left
13
Red cards
Total: 3
0.2
StatisticsChartSlim-left
2
StatisticsChartSlim-left
1

Comparison of latest results

TallinnEstonia
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21Estonia
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches

Tallinn - FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 Last matches

Tallinn
Tallinn
Matches
29.08.26
Esiliiga
Tallinn
Tallinn
1
Nomme JK Kalju U21
Nomme JK Kalju U21
1
-
-
5
4
8
15
2
3
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
5
4
8
15
2
3
L
23.08.26
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Tallinn
Tallinn
1
-
-
9
3
7
12
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
9
3
7
12
1
3
L
20.08.26
Esiliiga
Tallinn
Tallinn
Nomme Kalju U21
Nomme Kalju U21
-
-
1
5
7
18
2
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
1
5
7
18
2
1
D
15.08.26
Esiliiga
Maardu Linnameeskond
Maardu Linnameeskond
1
Tallinn
Tallinn
-
-
6
4
14
16
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
6
4
14
16
3
2
L
08.08.26
Esiliiga
Kalev Tallinna
Kalev Tallinna
Tallinn
Tallinn
-
-
7
7
14
14
1
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
7
7
14
14
1
2
D
01.08.26
Esiliiga
Tallinn
Tallinn
Flora U21
Flora U21
-
-
3
3
17
9
4
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
3
3
17
9
4
1
W
28.07.26
Cup
Tallinn
Tallinn
Tallinna Zapoos
Tallinna Zapoos
-
-
2
2
15
12
3
3
4
1
0
0
4
1
-
-
2
2
15
12
3
3
W
18.07.26
Esiliiga
Tartu JK Welco
Tartu JK Welco
Tallinn
Tallinn
-
-
10
4
10
10
1
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
-
-
10
4
10
10
1
2
W
11.07.26
Esiliiga
Tallinn
Tallinn
2
Elva
Elva
2
-
-
5
7
-
-
4
1
0
3
0
2
0
1
-
-
5
7
-
-
4
1
L
04.07.26
Esiliiga
Tallinn
Tallinn
Nomme Kalju U21
Nomme Kalju U21
-
-
7
12
18
9
6
3
4
3
3
2
1
1
-
-
7
12
18
9
6
3
W
Show all
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Matches
29.08.26
Esiliiga
Maardu Linnameeskond
Maardu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
-
-
5
5
14
7
3
0
4
2
2
2
2
0
-
-
5
5
14
7
3
0
L
23.08.26
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Tallinn
Tallinn
1
-
-
9
3
7
12
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
9
3
7
12
1
3
W
20.08.26
Esiliiga
Tartu JK Welco
Tartu JK Welco
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
-
-
8
6
4
10
0
2
4
2
2
1
2
1
-
-
8
6
4
10
0
2
L
15.08.26
Esiliiga
Viimsi
Viimsi
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
-
-
4
4
11
8
5
4
5
0
2
0
3
0
-
-
4
4
11
8
5
4
L
08.08.26
Esiliiga
Nomme Kalju U21
Nomme Kalju U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
-
-
3
6
8
6
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
1
-
-
3
6
8
6
1
1
W
01.08.26
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Elva
Elva
-
-
7
7
8
16
2
1
2
2
0
0
2
2
-
-
7
7
8
16
2
1
D
18.07.26
Esiliiga
Nomme JK Kalju U21
Nomme JK Kalju U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
-
-
8
2
13
2
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
8
2
13
2
1
0
W
11.07.26
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
2
Kalev Tallinna
Kalev Tallinna
2
-
-
8
7
3
15
0
4
3
2
2
0
1
2
-
-
8
7
3
15
0
4
W
05.07.26
Esiliiga
Flora U21
Flora U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
-
-
6
2
13
12
1
2
0
4
0
2
0
2
-
-
6
2
13
12
1
2
W
21.06.26
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Tallinn
Tallinn
-
-
3
4
-
-
1
2
4
0
3
0
1
0
-
-
3
4
-
-
1
2
W
Show all

Match Results

TallinnTallinn· 10 matches
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Loss
40%
20%
40%
1 half
2 half
20%
20%
50%
50%
30%
Loss
30%
·10 matches ·FCI Levadia Tallinn U21FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
6 Wins
1 Draw
3 Loses
60%
10%
30%
1 half
2 half
50%
40%
30%
20%
20%
Loss
40%
Clean sheets victories
2
3
Defeats without goals
3
1
Comeback victories
0
1
Comeback defeats
1
1

Goals stats

14
Scored
23
Scored
8
Goals in the 1st half
13
6
Goals in the 2nd half
10
5
Scored first
6
3
Didn't score
1
Tallinn
14%
2
21%
3
21%
3
14%
2
21%
3
7%
1
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
22%
5
17%
4
17%
4
13%
3
17%
4
13%
3
14
Conceded
19
Conceded
9
Goals in the 1st half
7
5
Goals in the 2nd half
12
5
Conceded first
4
2
Clean sheet
3
Tallinn
14%
2
36%
5
43%
6
0%
0
21%
3
14%
2
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
16%
3
37%
7
21%
4
26%
5
21%
4
37%
7
Average Goals per Game
2.8
4.2
Avg. minute of the first goal
1'
0'
Both teams scored
6
5
Average time per goal
64'
39'

Average Total Goals per match

TallinnTallinn
Total average
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
2.8
Overall
4.2
1.7
1st Half
2
1.1
2nd Half
2.2

Team totals

Over
Under
Over
Under
7
70%
MiddleLogo
3
30%
0.5
9
90%
MiddleLogo
1
10%
3
30%
MiddleLogo
7
70%
1.5
9
90%
MiddleLogo
1
10%
2
20%
MiddleLogo
8
80%
2.5
3
30%
MiddleLogo
7
70%
2
20%
MiddleLogo
8
80%
3.5
2
20%
MiddleLogo
8
80%
0
0
MiddleLogo
10
100%
4.5
0
0%
MiddleLogo
10
100%

Tallinn - Levadia Match statistics

Tallinn
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
47%
Ball control
57.7%
Fouls
-
-
Corner
StatisticsChartSlim-left
41
StatisticsChartSlim-left
52
Offsides
-
-
Yellow cards
StatisticsChartSlim-left
22
StatisticsChartSlim-left
10
Red cards
StatisticsChartSlim-left
4
StatisticsChartSlim-left
2

Match Results

Tallinn
Correct Score
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
0:2
2 times
20%
1:0
2 times
20%
1:1
2 times
20%
0:3
1 time
10%
2:1
1 time
10%
4:2
2 times
20%
0:2
1 time
10%
0:4
1 time
10%
1:2
1 time
10%
2:1
1 time
10%
Tallinn
Exact number of goals
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
2
4 times
40%
3
2 times
20%
5
1 time
10%
1
2 times
20%
2 goals
3 goals
5 goals
4 goals
1 goal
2
1 time
10%
3
2 times
20%
5
2 times
20%
4
3 times
30%