Cerdanyola vs CE Europa B H2H Stats
Head to Head
Cerdanyola del Valles
4 matches
CE Europa B
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
25%
50%
25%
Goals
Total Goals
11
4
7
Match total
2
Over - 50%
2
50% - Under
Average Goals per Game
2.75
1
1.75
Average time per goal
32'
90'
51'
Cerdanyola del Valles
1
0-15'
2
16-30'
0
31-45'
1
0-15'
1
16-30'
1
31-45'
HT
0
46-60'
0
61-75'
0
76-90'
0
46-60'
2
61-75'
1
76-90'
CE Europa B
Match statistics
Comparison of latest results


Cerdanyola del VallesSpain
CE Europa BWorld

All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
Cerdanyola del Valles - CE Europa B Last matches
Cerdanyola del Valles
Matches
10.05.26
Tercera divCF Can Vidalet
Cerdanyola del Valles
1
-
-
4
2
-
-
2
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
-
-
4
2
-
-
2
4
W
03.05.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Cerdanyola del Valles
CF Peralada
-
-
2
3
-
-
0
1
2
2
2
0
0
2
-
-
2
3
-
-
0
1
D
26.04.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Unio Esportiva Vic
Cerdanyola del Valles
-
-
6
2
-
-
4
4
1
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
6
2
-
-
4
4
D
19.04.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Cerdanyola del Valles
Hospitalet
1
-
-
4
0
-
-
5
7
4
4
1
2
3
2
-
-
4
0
-
-
5
7
D
12.04.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Manresa
Cerdanyola del Valles
-
-
8
2
-
-
0
4
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
8
2
-
-
0
4
L
04.04.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Cerdanyola del Valles
CE Europa B
-
-
3
3
-
-
5
0
0
4
0
3
0
1
-
-
3
3
-
-
5
0
L
29.03.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Fundacio Esportiva Grama
Cerdanyola del Valles
-
-
9
5
-
-
0
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
9
5
-
-
0
2
L
22.03.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Cerdanyola del Valles
UE Tona
-
-
4
5
-
-
5
4
1
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
4
5
-
-
5
4
D
14.03.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Lleida
Cerdanyola del Valles
-
-
7
1
-
-
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
-
-
7
1
-
-
1
2
D
08.03.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Cerdanyola del Valles
1
Vilanova Geltru
1
-
-
0
8
-
-
3
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
0
8
-
-
3
3
W
CE Europa B
Matches
10.05.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5CE Europa B
Cfj Mollerussa
-
-
4
3
-
-
3
1
0
3
0
1
0
2
-
-
4
3
-
-
3
1
L
03.05.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5San Cristobal Cp
1
CE Europa B
1
-
-
3
9
-
-
4
2
4
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
3
9
-
-
4
2
L
26.04.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5CE Europa B
UD Cornella
-
-
3
2
-
-
4
4
2
1
1
0
1
1
-
-
3
2
-
-
4
4
W
19.04.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Badajoz B
CE Europa B
-
-
4
2
-
-
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
-
-
4
2
-
-
2
2
W
12.04.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5CE Europa B
CF Montanesa
-
-
3
6
-
-
0
3
4
2
2
0
2
2
-
-
3
6
-
-
0
3
W
04.04.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Cerdanyola del Valles
CE Europa B
-
-
3
3
-
-
5
0
0
4
0
3
0
1
-
-
3
3
-
-
5
0
W
29.03.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5CE Europa B
CF Peralada
1
-
-
0
5
-
-
2
1
2
1
1
0
1
1
-
-
0
5
-
-
2
1
W
22.03.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Unio Esportiva Vic
CE Europa B
-
-
2
4
-
-
3
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
-
-
2
4
-
-
3
4
W
15.03.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5CE Europa B
Hospitalet
-
-
10
3
-
-
2
1
0
3
0
1
0
2
-
-
10
3
-
-
2
1
L
08.03.26
Tercera Federacion, Group 5Manresa
CE Europa B
-
-
5
5
-
-
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
5
5
-
-
1
0
L
Match Results
2 Wins
5 Draws
3 Loss
20%
50%
30%
1 half
2 half
10%
40%
60%
20%
30%
Loss
40%
·10 matches ·CE Europa B
6 Wins
0 Draws
4 Loses
60%
40%
1 half
2 half
40%
30%
20%
30%
40%
Loss
40%
Clean sheets victories
2
Defeats without goals
4
Comeback victories
0
Comeback defeats
0
Goals stats
12
16
4
Goals in the 1st half8
8
Goals in the 2nd half8
-
Scored first-
3
Didn't score4
Cerdanyola del Valles
8%
1
8%
1
8%
1
8%
1
8%
1
42%
5
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
CE Europa B
13%
2
19%
3
19%
3
6%
1
25%
4
19%
3
18
17
7
Goals in the 1st half6
11
Goals in the 2nd half11
-
Conceded first-
1
Clean sheet2
Cerdanyola del Valles
11%
2
11%
2
11%
2
11%
2
22%
4
39%
7
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
CE Europa B
18%
3
18%
3
18%
3
18%
3
24%
4
35%
6
Average Goals per Game
3.3
Avg. minute of the first goal
0'
Both teams scored
6
Average time per goal
56'
Average Total Goals per match
CE Europa B
3
Overall3.3
1.1
1st Half1.4
1.9
2nd Half1.9
Team totals
Over
Under
Over
Under
7
70%
3
30%
0.5
6
60%
4
40%
3
30%
7
70%
1.5
6
60%
4
40%
1
10%
9
90%
2.5
2
20%
8
80%
1
10%
9
90%
3.5
2
20%
8
80%
0
0
10
100%
4.5
0
0%
10
100%
Cerdanyola - CE Europa B Match statistics
Fouls
-
-
Corner
25
43
Offsides
-
-
Yellow cards
30
16
Red cards
1
1
Match Results
1:1
3 times30%
2:0
2 times20%
0:4
1 time10%
1:0
1 time10%
1:2
1 time10%
0:3
2 times20%
2:1
2 times20%
0:2
1 time10%
0:4
1 time10%
1:2
1 time10%
2
5 times50%
3
1 time10%
4
2 times20%
1
1 time10%
2 goals
3 goals
4 goals
1 goal
6 goals
2
2 times20%
3
5 times50%
4
2 times20%
6
1 time10%
Other teams H2H statistics
Tercera Division
Turegano
CD Atletico Mansilles
5 Sep
14:30
View statistics
Tercera Division
Agoncillo
Haro Deportivo
5 Sep
16:00
View statistics
Tercera Division
Acero
Crevillente Deportivo
5 Sep
16:00
View statistics
Tercera Division
Lagun Onak
SD Leioa
5 Sep
16:00
View statistics
Tercera Division
SD Torina
Escobedo
5 Sep
16:30
View statistics
Tercera Division
Llosetense
Siu
5 Sep
17:00
View statistics