Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy

Standings of Serie B , Basketball Italy

Standings

Group A
gWLTPPtsForm
1.
Etrusca San Miniato
Etrusca San Miniato
302462219-198248
2.
Elachem Vigevano 1955
Elachem Vigevano 1955
302372187-194546
3.
Paffoni Omegna
Paffoni Omegna
302282277-217944
4.
Axpo Legnano
Axpo Legnano
3019112285-211738
5.
Omnia Basket Pavia
Omnia Basket Pavia
3018122265-213536
6.
Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino
Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino
3015152184-222030
7.
Langhe Roero Basketball
Langhe Roero Basketball
3015152141-230130
8.
Libertas Livorno
Libertas Livorno
3015152059-211830
9.
Pielle Livorno
Pielle Livorno
3014162188-207228
10.
Coelsanus Robur ET Fides Varese
Coelsanus Robur ET Fides Varese
3013172068-221226
11.
Firenze Basket
Firenze Basket
3013172162-214326
12.
US Empolese
US Empolese
3013172089-213026
13.
Mamy EU Oleggio
Mamy EU Oleggio
3012182127-217524
14.
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
3011192045-206522
15.
Basket Cecina
Basket Cecina
309212080-227618
16.
College BK Borgomanero
College BK Borgomanero
304262177-24838
Group B
gWLTPPtsForm
1.
UEB Cividale
UEB Cividale
302642361-207552
2.
Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni
Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni
302462267-199448
3.
Rucker Sanve SAN Vendemiano
Rucker Sanve SAN Vendemiano
302192144-198542
4.
Basket Mestre 1958
Basket Mestre 1958
3019112339-218238
5.
Bergamo Basket 14
Bergamo Basket 14
3018122324-228836
6.
Tramarossa Vicenza
Tramarossa Vicenza
3016142162-222832
7.
Aurora Desio
Aurora Desio
3015152241-220930
8.
Basket Monfalcone
Basket Monfalcone
3015152171-217230
9.
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola
3015152368-231330
10.
Virtus Lumezzane
Virtus Lumezzane
3013172059-204526
11.
Padova Basket
Padova Basket
3013172213-225126
12.
Bologna Basket 2016
Bologna Basket 2016
3012182209-234824
13.
Pallacanestro Crema
Pallacanestro Crema
3010202128-223220
14.
BC Jesolo
BC Jesolo
3010201899-205720
15.
Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
308222085-226916
16.
Pallacanestro Bernareggio
Pallacanestro Bernareggio
305252134-245610
Group C
gWLTPPtsForm
1.
Pall. Roseto 1946
Pall. Roseto 1946
302462406-203148
2.
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Real Sebastiani Rieti
302372215-194246
3.
Rinascita Basket Rimini
Rinascita Basket Rimini
302372353-205246
4.
NPC Rieti
NPC Rieti
302282160-193644
5.
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
3020102127-195840
6.
Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia
Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia
3018122095-201736
7.
Rekico Faenza
Rekico Faenza
3017132194-210334
8.
Andrea Costa Imola
Andrea Costa Imola
3017132152-211534
9.
Sinermatic Ozzano
Sinermatic Ozzano
3017132287-230134
10.
Teramo A Spicchi
Teramo A Spicchi
3014161937-203128
11.
Luiss Roma
Luiss Roma
3014162084-216528
12.
Tigers Cesena
Tigers Cesena
3011192137-222622
13.
Aurora Basket Jesi
Aurora Basket Jesi
3010202119-228619
14.
Virtus Basket Civitanova March
Virtus Basket Civitanova March
304261746-21378
15.
Sutor Montegranaro
Sutor Montegranaro
303271909-22416
16.
Giulianova Basket 85
Giulianova Basket 85
303272042-24226
Group D
gWLTPPtsForm
1.
M Rinnovabili Agrigento
M Rinnovabili Agrigento
302732282-189954
2.
Talos Ruvo DI Puglia
Talos Ruvo DI Puglia
302192381-211842
3.
Lions Basket Bisceglie
Lions Basket Bisceglie
3020102273-208240
4.
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
3020102267-217140
5.
Virtus Arechi Salerno
Virtus Arechi Salerno
3019112304-209138
6.
CUS Jonico Basket Taranto
CUS Jonico Basket Taranto
3017132322-225434
7.
Reggio Calabria
Reggio Calabria
3017132163-212834
8.
Cestistica Torrenovese
Cestistica Torrenovese
3017132186-213734
9.
PSA Sant Antimo
PSA Sant Antimo
3016142168-213532
10.
Pallacanestro Molfetta
Pallacanestro Molfetta
3013172316-234826
11.
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
3012182212-233024
12.
Sidigas Avellino
Sidigas Avellino
3012182079-211624
13.
Virtus Cassino
Virtus Cassino
3010202132-224520
14.
AP Monopoli
AP Monopoli
309212177-227618
15.
Forio Basket 1977
Forio Basket 1977
309212130-227518
16.
Formia Basketball
Formia Basketball
301291722-2509-1
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation Playoffs
  • Relegation