Serie B
Italia: Serie B
Italia

Classifica: Serie B , Pallacanestro - Italia

Tabella del torneo

Group A
PGPVPPDPPTIForma
1.
Etrusca San Miniato
Etrusca San Miniato
871575-49814
2.
Axpo Legnano
Axpo Legnano
972733-67514
3.
Paffoni Omegna
Paffoni Omegna
972691-64214
4.
Elachem Vigevano 1955
Elachem Vigevano 1955
862616-50812
5.
Langhe Roero Basketball
862557-57812
6.
Omnia Basket Pavia
Omnia Basket Pavia
853619-57210
7.
Libertas Livorno
Libertas Livorno
954663-62610
8.
Coelsanus Robur ET Fides Varese
Coelsanus Robur ET Fides Varese
945638-7088
9.
US Empolese
US Empolese
844548-5578
10.
Pielle Livorno
835582-5646
11.
Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino
Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino
936645-6856
12.
Mamy EU Oleggio
Mamy EU Oleggio
936616-6676
13.
Firenze Basket
Firenze Basket
936585-6296
14.
Basket Cecina
Basket Cecina
826558-6124
15.
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
LTC Sangiorgese Basket
927609-6404
16.
College BK Borgomanero
817614-6882
Group B
PGPVPPDPPTIForma
1.
Basket Mestre 1958
Basket Mestre 1958
880649-55816
2.
UEB Cividale
UEB Cividale
981682-61516
3.
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola
Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola
972758-68014
4.
Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni
Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni
862571-51512
5.
Rucker Sanve SAN Vendemiano
Rucker Sanve SAN Vendemiano
963659-62112
6.
Bergamo
Bergamo
853638-59510
7.
Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
945634-6508
8.
Tramarossa Vicenza
Tramarossa Vicenza
844580-6378
9.
Basket Monfalcone
Basket Monfalcone
835581-5626
10.
Aurora Desio
835554-5866
11.
Padova Basket
Padova Basket
936660-6936
12.
BC Jesolo
835494-5536
13.
Bologna Basket 2016
Bologna Basket 2016
927635-7394
14.
Virtus Lumezzane
826502-5474
15.
Pallacanestro Crema
Pallacanestro Crema
826586-6114
16.
Pallacanestro Bernareggio
Pallacanestro Bernareggio
817593-6142
Group C
PGPVPPDPPTIForma
1.
Pall. Roseto 1946
Pall. Roseto 1946
871626-55014
2.
Imola
Imola
862601-57212
3.
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Real Sebastiani Rieti
862585-49412
4.
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
862564-50912
5.
NPC Rieti
NPC Rieti
862565-52712
6.
Rinascita Basket Rimini
Rinascita Basket Rimini
752525-46010
7.
Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia
Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia
853547-52610
8.
Sinermatic Ozzano
Sinermatic Ozzano
954686-64910
9.
Tigers Cesena
Tigers Cesena
844576-5598
10.
Teramo A Spicchi
Teramo A Spicchi
844491-5098
11.
Rekico Faenza
Rekico Faenza
835522-5346
12.
Giulianova Basket 85
Giulianova Basket 85
826536-5924
13.
Aurora Basket Jesi
Aurora Basket Jesi
826518-5833
14.
Virtus Basket Civitanova March
Virtus Basket Civitanova March
817422-5332
15.
Sutor Montegranaro
Sutor Montegranaro
817446-5492
16.
Luiss Roma
Luiss Roma
817544-6082
Group D
PGPVPPDPPTIForma
1.
Lions Basket Bisceglie
Lions Basket Bisceglie
880652-54316
2.
M Rinnovabili Agrigento
M Rinnovabili Agrigento
862635-52312
3.
Talos Ruvo DI Puglia
Talos Ruvo DI Puglia
853634-57510
4.
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
954696-67810
5.
Virtus Arechi Salerno
Virtus Arechi Salerno
853597-55610
6.
CUS Jonico Basket Taranto
CUS Jonico Basket Taranto
853611-61910
7.
Cestistica Torrenovese
Cestistica Torrenovese
752525-48210
8.
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
945679-7128
9.
Reggio Calabria
Reggio Calabria
844606-5798
10.
PSA Sant Antimo
PSA Sant Antimo
844603-5788
11.
Forio Basket 1977
844628-6278
12.
Pallacanestro Molfetta
Pallacanestro Molfetta
945653-6748
13.
Virtus Cassino
Virtus Cassino
835598-6016
14.
AP Monopoli
AP Monopoli
826591-6234
15.
Sidigas Avellino
Sidigas Avellino
817532-6422
16.
Formia Basketball
Formia Basketball
808459-6870
  • Spareggio
  • Retrocessione Spareggio
  • Retrocessione