LigasEquipos

Todas las Ligas y torneos Brasil de Fútbol

Serie A
Serie A
Serie B
Serie B
Serie C
Serie C
Baiano
Baiano
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paranaense
Carioca
Carioca
Catarinense
Catarinense
Cearense
Cearense
Gaucho
Gaucho
Paulista, Serie A1
Paulista, Serie A1
Pernambucano
Pernambucano
Paulista, Serie A2
Paulista, Serie A2
Paulista, Serie A3
Paulista, Serie A3
Acreano
Acreano
Acreano, Women
Acreano, Women
Acreano, Women
Alagoano, Playoffs
Amapaense
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano, 2nd Division
Brasileiro Serie A2, Women
Brasiliense
Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
Brazil: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage - Play Offs
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Play Offs
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification
Campeonato Acreano
Campeonato Acreano, Group A
Campeonato Alagoano
Campeonato Amapaense
Campeonato Amapaense
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2, Women
Campeonato Capixaba
Campeonato Capixaba
Campeonato Maranhense, Playoffs
Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Potiguar, 2nd Phase, Playoffs
Campeonato Rondoniense
Campeonato Roraimense, 1st Phase
Campeonato Roraimense, 2nd Phase
Campeonato Tocantinense
Campeonato Tocantinense
Campeonato, Women
Campeonato, Women
Carioca
Carioca, Serie A, Relegation round Playoffs
Carioca, Serie B1
Carioca, Serie B1
Carioca, Serie B1
Carioca, Serie B1
Carioca, Serie B2
Carioca, Serie B2
Carioca, Serie B2
Carioca, Serie B2
Carioca, Serie C
Carioca, Serie C
Carioca, Serie C
Catarinense, Serie B
Catarinense, Serie B
Cearense, Serie B
Cearense, Serie B
Cearense, Serie C
Cearense, Serie C
Copa
Copa
Copa Cidade de Natal
Copa FGF
Copa FGF
Copa Paulista
Copa Paulista
Copa Paulista, Knockout Stage
Copa Pernambuco
Copa Rio Grande de Norte
Copa Rio de Profissionais
Copa Santa Catarina
Copa Santa Catarina
Copa Verde
Copa Verde
Copa do Nordeste
Copa do Nordeste
Gaucho, 2nd Division
Gaucho, 2nd Division
Gaucho, 2nd Division
Gaucho, 2nd Division
Gaucho, Second Phase
Gaucho, Second Phase, Playoffs
Gaucho, Serie A2 (Divisao de Acesso)
Gaucho, Serie A2 (Divisao de Acesso)
Goiano, 2 Divisao
Goiano, 2 Divisao
Goiano, 3 Divisao
Goiano, 3 Divisao
Maranhense
Mato-Grossense
Mato-Grossense
Mineiro, Modulo II
NIU
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense, 1 Divisao, Grand Final
Paranaense, 2 Divisao
Paulista, Segunda Divisao
Paulista, Segunda Divisao
Paulista, Serie A1
Paulista, Women
Paulista, Women
Paulista, Women
Paulista, Women
Paulista, Women
Paulista, Women
Pernambucano, Serie A2
Piauiense
Piauiense
Potiguar
Potiguar, 1st Phase
Potiguar, 1st Phase
Potiguar, 2nd Phase
Potiguar, Grand Final
Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga
Recopa Catarinense
Recopa Gaucha
Roraimense
Sergipano
Serie D
Serie D
Sul-Mato-Grossense
Supercopa do Brasil
Supercopa do Brasil
U19 Copa Gaucho
U19 Copa Gaucho
U19 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
U19 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
U19 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
U19 Potiguar
U19 Potiguar
U20 Acreano
U20 Acreano
U20 Baiano
U20 Baiano
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
U20 Carioca, Serie A
U20 Carioca, Serie A
U20 Carioca, Serie A
U20 Carioca, Serie B
U20 Carioca, Serie B
U20 Carioca, Serie B2
U20 Catarinense Junior
U20 Catarinense Junior
U20 Copa
U20 Copa
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga, Group A
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga, Group B
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga, Group C
U20 Copa Santa Catarina
U20 Copa do Nordeste
U20 Copa do Nordeste
U20 Gaucho
U20 Gaucho
U20 Gaucho
U20 Gaucho
U20 Goiano
U20 Paulista
U20 Paulista
U20 Paulista 2nd Division
U20 Pernambucano
U20 Supercopa
U20 Tournament Otavio Pinto Guimaraes
U23 Brasileiro
U23 Campeonato Aspirantes