Surface:
Hard
Mcdonnell, Cian vs Curras Abasolo Result, Score & Stats

Mcdonnell, Cian

Tomas Curras Abasolo
7
5
3
1
5
7
6
2
Mcdonnell, Cian vs Tomas Curras Abasolo Match statistics
3
Aces
0
2
Double faults
5
32
1st serve points won
42
73
1st serves in
80
16
2nd serve points won
10
28
2nd serves in
22
8
Break points converted
10
15
Break point opportunities
17
103
Total points won
107
48
Service points won
52
55
Service points lost
55
8
Max points in a row
7
15
Total games won
18
4
Max games in a row
7
7
Service games won
8
0
Tie-breaks won
0
Watch Online Mcdonnell, Cian vs Curras Abasolo

Mcdonnell, Cian - Tomas Curras Abasolo
The broadcast ended. To watch other live broadcasts on our partner's website:
- Follow the link
- Register on the website
- Watch the match without ads
Match Info
Tournament

Venue
Portugal, Carvoeiro
Carvoeiro Clube de Tenis - 04. Court Carvoeiro
Last games: Mcdonnell, Cian
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Last games: Tomas Curras Abasolo
07.10.26
ITF Spain M15 Pontevedra
Alvaro Arce Garcia

Tomas Curras Abasolo
2
1
5
7
6
2
6
0
L
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Calculate your winnings
Other Tennis matches
UTR PTT Carvoeiro Women +H 07

Mia Chudejova

Valentina Khrebtova
24 Oct
09:30
More information
ATP Vienna

Alex Molcan

Hamad Medjedovic
24 Oct
11:20
More information
UTR PTT Trnava Men 04

Guzmicky, Dominik

Tadeas Paroulek
26 Oct
09:00
More information
UTR PTT Columbia Women 01

Ackman, Alex

Rachael Phelan
26 Oct
15:00
More information
UTR PTT Columbia Women 01

Nolan, Lauren

Andrea Maria Artimedi
26 Oct
15:00
More information
UTR PTT Columbia Women 01

Bazan Bazan, Leticia Alessia

Danielle Dai Chapman
26 Oct
15:00
More information
Empty for now
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.


