EI San Martin vs Praviano Match Preview, H2H Stats & Statistical Bets, 25/10/2026

    Watch Online EI San Martin vs Praviano

    BroadcastGraphic
    soccer liveTranslation
    EI San Martin - Praviano
    A legal live stream of the match in high quality will be available via this link shortly. To watch:
    1. Follow the link
    2. Register on the website
    3. Watch the match without ads
    Register

    EI San Martin - Praviano Head-to-Head

    0%
    0 Wins
    67%
    2 Draws
    33%
    1 Win
    Total games
    3
    Avg. total goals
    1
    Both teams scored
    33%
    0.33
    Average total
    0.67
    1.67
    Yellow cards
    1.33
    Last matches
    01.03.26
    Tercera div
    EI San Martin
    EI San Martin
    Praviano
    Praviano
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    19.10.25
    Tercera div
    Praviano
    Praviano
    EI San Martin
    EI San Martin
    -
    -
    2
    5
    -
    -
    1
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    -
    -
    2
    5
    -
    -
    1
    2
    30.03.25
    Tercera div
    EI San Martin
    EI San Martin
    Praviano
    Praviano
    1
    -
    -
    1
    1
    -
    -
    3
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    -
    -
    1
    1
    -
    -
    3
    3
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Latest results: EI San Martin

    Last matches
    18.10.26
    Tercera div
    L Entregu CF
    L Entregu CF
    EI San Martin
    EI San Martin
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    D
    11.10.26
    Tercera div
    EI San Martin
    EI San Martin
    Covadonga
    Covadonga
    4
    2
    2
    2
    2
    0
    W
    03.10.26
    Tercera div
    Union Ceares
    Union Ceares
    EI San Martin
    EI San Martin
    -
    -
    1
    8
    12
    8
    2
    4
    1
    2
    0
    0
    1
    2
    -
    -
    1
    8
    12
    8
    2
    4
    W
    27.09.26
    Tercera div
    EI San Martin
    EI San Martin
    Astur CF
    Astur CF
    -
    -
    6
    2
    -
    -
    0
    3
    2
    2
    2
    0
    0
    2
    -
    -
    6
    2
    -
    -
    0
    3
    D
    20.09.26
    Tercera div
    Andes CF
    EI San Martin
    EI San Martin
    1
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
    D
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Latest results: Praviano

    Last matches
    18.10.26
    Tercera div
    Praviano
    Praviano
    Club Siero
    Club Siero
    4
    1
    1
    1
    3
    0
    W
    10.10.26
    Tercera div
    CD Colunga
    CD Colunga
    Praviano
    Praviano
    5
    5
    1
    2
    4
    3
    D
    04.10.26
    Tercera div
    Praviano
    Praviano
    Caudal
    Caudal
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    D
    27.09.26
    Tercera div
    Langreo
    Langreo
    Praviano
    Praviano
    3
    2
    0
    1
    3
    1
    L
    20.09.26
    Tercera div
    Praviano
    Praviano
    Aviles Stadium CF
    Aviles Stadium CF
    0
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    L
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    EI San Martin - Praviano Table position

    Spain TD2
    MPWDLGPForm
    9.
    CD Colunga
    CD Colunga
    732214-1611
    10.
    Langreo
    Langreo
    723210-99
    11.
    EI San Martin
    EI San Martin
    723210-139
    12.
    Praviano
    Praviano
    722315-148
    13.
    Aviles Stadium CF
    Aviles Stadium CF
    72144-107
    14.
    L Entregu CF
    L Entregu CF
    71243-105

    Calculate your winnings

    Empty
    Empty for now
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.