Heerenveen vs Oud Heverlee H2H Stats

Head to Head

It's will be the first match between Heerenveen and Oud Heverlee.

Heerenveen
Heerenveen
0 matches
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Loses
0%
0%
0%
25.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
4
2
2
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Comparison of latest results

HeerenveenNetherlands
Oud HeverleeBelgium
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches

Heerenveen - Oud Heverlee Last matches

Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Matches
30.08.26
eredivisie
Willem 2 Tilburg
Willem 2 Tilburg
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
1.69
1.83
9
7
9
5
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
2
1.69
1.83
9
7
9
5
0
0
D
22.08.26
eredivisie
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
1.06
1.62
5
3
6
13
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
1.06
1.62
5
3
6
13
1
2
L
16.08.26
eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
2.11
1.45
7
2
8
10
3
1
2
2
2
1
0
1
2.11
1.45
7
2
8
10
3
1
D
09.08.26
eredivisie
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Twente
Twente
0.58
2.05
4
8
7
7
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0.58
2.05
4
8
7
7
2
1
W
01.08.26
Club Friendly Games
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Volos Nps
Volos Nps
-
-
3
9
-
-
1
1
3
2
2
0
1
2
-
-
3
9
-
-
1
1
W
25.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
4
2
2
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
D
17.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
2
3
1
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
W
03.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
De Graafschap
De Graafschap
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
2
4
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
21.05.26
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Utrecht
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
2.07
1.29
9
6
11
6
0
1
3
2
0
0
3
2
2.07
1.29
9
6
11
6
0
1
L
17.05.26
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
2.47
2.02
10
6
9
8
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.47
2.02
10
6
9
8
0
3
D
Show all
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
Matches
29.08.26
Premier Division
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
1.98
1.23
6
3
7
8
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
1
1.98
1.23
6
3
7
8
2
2
L
15.08.26
Premier Division
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
1.06
4.3
4
16
12
8
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
2
1.06
4.3
4
16
12
8
0
0
L
09.08.26
Premier Division
Royal Charleroi
Royal Charleroi
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
1
3.82
1.29
7
2
7
13
1
2
3
1
1
1
2
0
3.82
1.29
7
2
7
13
1
2
L
01.08.26
Club Friendly Games
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
Lille
Lille
-
-
2
7
-
-
2
4
3
6
2
2
1
4
-
-
2
7
-
-
2
4
L
25.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
4
2
2
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
D
24.07.26
Club Friendly Games
CLUB NXT U23
CLUB NXT U23
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
0
3
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
L
18.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
Lierse
Lierse
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
15.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
Lommel United
Lommel United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
1
0
0
5
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
11.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Olympiacos
Olympiacos
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
-
-
6
7
-
-
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
6
7
-
-
1
1
D
04.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Oud Heverlee
Oud Heverlee
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere
-
-
6
2
-
-
0
0
7
0
4
0
3
0
-
-
6
2
-
-
0
0
W
Show all

Match Results

HeerenveenHeerenveen· 10 matches
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Loss
30%
30%
40%
1 half
2 half
10%
40%
60%
20%
30%
Loss
40%
·10 matches ·Oud HeverleeOud Heverlee
1 Win
2 Draws
7 Loses
10%
20%
70%
1 half
2 half
40%
10%
30%
20%
30%
Loss
70%
Clean sheets victories
2
1
Defeats without goals
3
4
Comeback victories
1
0
Comeback defeats
0
1

Goals stats

11
Scored
10
Scored
3
Goals in the 1st half
8
8
Goals in the 2nd half
2
2
Scored first
4
4
Didn't score
4
Heerenveen
9%
1
9%
1
9%
1
18%
2
18%
2
36%
4
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Oud Heverlee
20%
2
10%
1
50%
5
10%
1
10%
1
0%
0
15
Conceded
20
Conceded
6
Goals in the 1st half
5
9
Goals in the 2nd half
15
7
Conceded first
6
3
Clean sheet
1
Heerenveen
33%
5
0%
0
20%
3
33%
5
33%
5
33%
5
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Oud Heverlee
15%
3
20%
4
20%
4
35%
7
30%
6
10%
2
Average Goals per Game
2.6
3
Avg. minute of the first goal
0'
0'
Both teams scored
5
4
Average time per goal
81'
90'

Average Total Goals per match

HeerenveenHeerenveen
Total average
Oud HeverleeOud Heverlee
2.6
Overall
3
0.9
1st Half
1.3
1.7
2nd Half
1.7

Team totals

Over
Under
Over
Under
6
60%
MiddleLogo
4
40%
0.5
6
60%
MiddleLogo
4
40%
5
50%
MiddleLogo
5
50%
1.5
2
20%
MiddleLogo
8
80%
0
0
MiddleLogo
10
100%
2.5
2
20%
MiddleLogo
8
80%
0
0
MiddleLogo
10
100%
3.5
0
0%
MiddleLogo
10
100%
0
0
MiddleLogo
10
100%
4.5
0
0%
MiddleLogo
10
100%

Heerenveen - Oud Heverlee Match statistics

Heerenveen
Oud Heverlee
53.3%
Ball control
47%
Fouls
StatisticsChartSlim-left
90
StatisticsChartSlim-left
111
Corner
StatisticsChartSlim-left
55
StatisticsChartSlim-left
45
Offsides
StatisticsChartSlim-left
16
StatisticsChartSlim-left
24
Yellow cards
StatisticsChartSlim-left
12
StatisticsChartSlim-left
13
Red cards
StatisticsChartSlim-left
0
StatisticsChartSlim-left
1

Match Results

Heerenveen
Correct Score
Oud Heverlee
0:2
2 times
20%
2:2
2 times
20%
0:0
1 time
10%
1:0
1 time
10%
2:0
1 time
10%
0:2
3 times
30%
0:3
1 time
10%
1:1
1 time
10%
1:2
1 time
10%
2:1
1 time
10%
Heerenveen
Exact number of goals
Oud Heverlee
2
3 times
30%
3
2 times
20%
4
2 times
20%
1
1 time
10%
5
1 time
10%
2 goals
3 goals
4 goals
1 goal
5 goals
2
4 times
40%
3
4 times
40%
4
1 time
10%