Hatayspor vs Fenerbahce H2H Stats
Head to Head
Hatayspor
9 matches
Fenerbahce Istanbul
1 Win
1 Draw
7 Wins
11%
11%
78%
1st Half
0 Wins
3 Draws
6 Wins
33%
67%
2nd Half
3 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
33%
44%
22%
Goals
Total Goals
29
9
20
Match total
6
Over - 67%
3
33% - Under
Average Goals per Game
3.22
1
2.22
Average time per goal
28'
90'
40'
Hatayspor
0
0-15'
0
16-30'
2
31-45'
2
0-15'
8
16-30'
3
31-45'
HT
2
46-60'
3
61-75'
2
76-90'
0
46-60'
2
61-75'
5
76-90'
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Match statistics
Hatayspor
Fenerbahce Istanbul
47.22%
Ball control
52.78%
Fouls
Total: 210
23.33
106
104
Corner
Total: 86
9.56
28
58
Offsides
Total: 40
4.44
22
18
Yellow cards
Total: 43
4.78
25
18
Red cards
Total: 3
0.33
2
1
Comparison of latest results


HataysporTurkey
Fenerbahce IstanbulTurkey

All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
Hatayspor - Fenerbahce Istanbul Last matches
Hatayspor
Matches
01.05.26
1. LigHatayspor
Belediye Vanspor
-
-
2
5
11
14
3
3
3
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
2
5
11
14
3
3
W
25.04.26
1. LigSerik Belediyespor
Hatayspor
-
-
4
5
12
16
1
5
4
2
0
1
4
1
-
-
4
5
12
16
1
5
L
18.04.26
1. LigHatayspor
Sakaryaspor
-
-
2
1
13
22
0
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
2
1
13
22
0
2
D
11.04.26
1. LigSariyer
Hatayspor
-
-
7
0
9
14
1
3
4
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
7
0
9
14
1
3
L
07.04.26
1. LigHatayspor
1
Adana Demirspor
-
-
2
2
8
12
2
1
4
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
2
2
8
12
2
1
W
03.04.26
1. LigPendikspor
Hatayspor
-
-
3
1
13
15
2
5
4
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
3
1
13
15
2
5
L
22.03.26
1. LigHatayspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
-
-
1
5
15
15
2
1
0
3
0
2
0
1
-
-
1
5
15
15
2
1
L
15.03.26
1. LigErzurumspor
Hatayspor
-
-
9
3
8
14
1
2
3
0
2
0
1
0
-
-
9
3
8
14
1
2
L
11.03.26
1. LigHatayspor
Sivasspor
-
-
8
4
16
9
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
8
4
16
9
2
0
L
07.03.26
1. LigCorum
Hatayspor
1
-
-
13
1
12
13
1
4
3
1
0
0
3
1
-
-
13
1
12
13
1
4
L
Matches
22.08.26
super ligFenerbahce Istanbul
Konyaspor
2.35
1.59
7
3
11
10
0
3
4
2
3
1
1
1
2.35
1.59
7
3
11
10
0
3
W
18.08.26
UCLFenerbahce Istanbul
Olympique Lyon
0.65
0.92
3
0
13
13
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0.65
0.92
3
0
13
13
2
1
D
15.08.26
super ligGenclerbirligi
Fenerbahce Istanbul
0.66
3.01
1
12
7
10
0
1
2
1
1
1
1
0
0.66
3.01
1
12
7
10
0
1
L
11.08.26
UCLSturm Graz
Fenerbahce Istanbul
1.2
1.95
7
6
12
13
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
1.2
1.95
7
6
12
13
1
3
W
05.08.26
UCLFenerbahce Istanbul
Sturm Graz
1.5
0.32
4
2
10
19
0
3
2
0
2
0
0
0
1.5
0.32
4
2
10
19
0
3
W
29.07.26
UCLGornik
Fenerbahce Istanbul
0.65
2.8
9
7
8
15
4
5
1
1
1
1
0
0
0.65
2.8
9
7
8
15
4
5
D
21.07.26
UCLFenerbahce Istanbul
Gornik
1.6
0.09
9
2
15
11
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1.6
0.09
9
2
15
11
0
0
W
14.07.26
Club Friendly GamesLASK
Fenerbahce Istanbul
-
-
0
8
11
10
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
1
-
-
0
8
11
10
1
1
W
Match Results
2 Wins
1 Draw
7 Loss
20%
10%
70%
1 half
2 half
20%
30%
30%
0%
50%
Loss
70%
·10 matches ·Fenerbahce Istanbul
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Lose
60%
30%
10%
1 half
2 half
50%
40%
30%
40%
20%
Loss
20%
Clean sheets victories
4
Defeats without goals
0
Comeback victories
0
Comeback defeats
1
Goals stats
13
18
3
Goals in the 1st half11
10
Goals in the 2nd half7
4
Scored first8
3
Didn't score0
Hatayspor
8%
1
0%
0
15%
2
23%
3
23%
3
31%
4
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Fenerbahce Istanbul
28%
5
17%
3
17%
3
17%
3
11%
2
11%
2
25
10
7
Goals in the 1st half6
18
Goals in the 2nd half4
6
Conceded first2
1
Clean sheet4
Hatayspor
8%
2
12%
3
12%
3
24%
6
20%
5
40%
10
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Fenerbahce Istanbul
40%
4
30%
3
40%
4
20%
2
20%
2
20%
2
Average Goals per Game
2.8
Avg. minute of the first goal
0'
Both teams scored
6
Average time per goal
50'
Average Total Goals per match
Fenerbahce Istanbul
3.8
Overall2.8
1
1st Half1.7
2.8
2nd Half1.1
Team totals
Over
Under
Over
Under
7
70%
3
30%
0.5
10
100%
0
0%
3
30%
7
70%
1.5
5
50%
5
50%
2
20%
8
80%
2.5
2
20%
8
80%
1
10%
9
90%
3.5
1
10%
9
90%
0
0
10
100%
4.5
0
0%
10
100%
Hatayspor - Fenerbahce Match statistics
Hatayspor
Fenerbahce Istanbul
42.1%
58.6%
Fouls
135
131
Corner
25
67
Offsides
21
16
Yellow cards
28
20
Red cards
2
0
Match Results
3:1
2 times20%
4:0
2 times20%
0:3
1 time10%
1:1
1 time10%
1:2
1 time10%
1:1
2 times20%
0:1
1 time10%
0:2
1 time10%
1:0
1 time10%
1:2
1 time10%
2
1 time10%
3
3 times30%
6
1 time10%
4
4 times40%
2 goals
3 goals
6 goals
4 goals
1 goal
2
4 times40%
3
2 times20%
6
2 times20%
1
2 times20%
Other teams H2H statistics
Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray Istanbul
4 Sep
17:00
View statistics
NPL, New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions U20
Sydney FC U20
3 Sep
09:00
View statistics
PFL
Bunyodkor
Surkhon Termez
4 Sep
13:00
View statistics
Meistriliiga Women
Harju JK Laagri (W)
de Linnameeskond (W)
5 Sep
09:30
View statistics
Premiership
Dundee United
Falkirk
5 Sep
14:00
View statistics
CAF Confederations Cup
FC Diarra
Nations
5 Sep
16:00
View statistics