Kashima Antlers vs Nagoya H2H Stats
Head to Head
Kashima Antlers
47 matches
Nagoya Grampus
25 Wins
7 Draws
15 Wins
53%
15%
32%
1st Half
19 Wins
17 Draws
11 Wins
40%
36%
23%
2nd Half
18 Wins
16 Draws
13 Wins
38%
34%
28%
Goals
Total Goals
127
74
53
Match total
26
Over - 55%
21
45% - Under
Average Goals per Game
2.7
1.57
1.13
Average time per goal
33'
58'
81'
Kashima Antlers
9
0-15'
9
16-30'
12
31-45'
6
0-15'
6
16-30'
7
31-45'
HT
9
46-60'
12
61-75'
23
76-90'
16
46-60'
4
61-75'
11
76-90'
Nagoya Grampus
Match statistics
Yellow cards
Total: 118
2.51
62
56
Red cards
Total: 7
0.15
5
2
Comparison of latest results


Kashima AntlersJapan
Nagoya GrampusJapan

All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Last matches
Matches
15.08.26
J1 LeagueKashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus
1.46
1.05
3
4
14
14
3
1
2
1
1
0
1
1
1.46
1.05
3
4
14
14
3
1
W
07.08.26
J1 LeagueYokohama Marinos
Kashima Antlers
1.67
3.49
0
9
19
7
0
1
3
4
2
1
1
3
1.67
3.49
0
9
19
7
0
1
W
15.07.26
Club Friendly GamesKashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
0
0
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
06.06.26
J1 LeagueKashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
-
-
8
7
11
7
3
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
-
-
8
7
11
7
3
0
W
30.05.26
J1 LeagueVissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers
-
-
3
2
9
14
1
1
5
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
3
2
9
14
1
1
L
23.05.26
J1 LeagueKashima Antlers
Tokyo
-
-
1
6
11
15
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
1
6
11
15
1
1
W
17.05.26
J1 LeagueChiba
1
Kashima Antlers
-
-
9
0
14
11
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
9
0
14
11
1
0
W
Matches
15.08.26
J1 LeagueKashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus
1.46
1.05
3
4
14
14
3
1
2
1
1
0
1
1
1.46
1.05
3
4
14
14
3
1
L
08.08.26
J1 LeagueNagoya Grampus
Shimizu S Pulse
1
1.09
1.13
13
7
5
14
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1.09
1.13
13
7
5
14
0
1
L
21.07.26
Club Friendly GamesTokyo
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
L
06.06.26
J1 LeagueMachida Zelvia
Nagoya Grampus
1
-
-
8
2
10
8
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
-
-
8
2
10
8
3
1
L
30.05.26
J1 LeagueNagoya Grampus
Machida Zelvia
-
-
1
2
7
13
0
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
2
7
13
0
4
D
23.05.26
J1 LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
2
6
12
7
1
0
4
2
2
1
2
1
-
-
2
6
12
7
1
0
L
17.05.26
J1 LeagueCerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
4
3
12
5
1
0
6
1
3
1
3
0
-
-
4
3
12
5
1
0
L
Match Results
9 Wins
0 Draws
1 Loss
90%
10%
1 half
2 half
30%
70%
50%
20%
20%
Loss
10%
·10 matches ·Nagoya Grampus
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Loses
30%
10%
60%
1 half
2 half
20%
30%
40%
30%
40%
Loss
40%
Clean sheets victories
1
Defeats without goals
1
Comeback victories
1
Comeback defeats
2
Goals stats
20
16
5
Goals in the 1st half8
15
Goals in the 2nd half8
7
Scored first4
1
Didn't score1
Kashima Antlers
5%
1
5%
1
15%
3
15%
3
20%
4
40%
8
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Nagoya Grampus
19%
3
13%
2
19%
3
6%
1
6%
1
38%
6
12
22
4
Goals in the 1st half10
8
Goals in the 2nd half12
3
Conceded first6
5
Clean sheet1
Kashima Antlers
17%
2
17%
2
25%
3
42%
5
8%
1
67%
8
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Nagoya Grampus
14%
3
9%
2
32%
7
18%
4
5%
1
45%
10
Average Goals per Game
3.8
Both teams scored
4
Average time per goal
58'
Average Total Goals per match
Nagoya Grampus
3.2
Overall3.8
0.9
1st Half1.8
2.3
2nd Half2
Team totals
Over
Under
Over
Under
9
90%
1
10%
0.5
9
90%
1
10%
7
70%
3
30%
1.5
5
50%
5
50%
3
30%
7
70%
2.5
2
20%
8
80%
1
10%
9
90%
3.5
0
0%
10
100%
0
0
10
100%
4.5
0
0%
10
100%
Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Match statistics
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus
60.2%
56.5%
Fouls
93
86
Corner
41
50
Offsides
-
-
Yellow cards
15
8
Red cards
0
1
Match Results
0:2
2 times20%
1:0
1 time10%
1:1
1 time10%
2:0
1 time10%
2:1
1 time10%
2:1
3 times30%
0:1
1 time10%
1:3
1 time10%
2:2
1 time10%
3:0
1 time10%
3
2 times20%
1
1 time10%
7
1 time10%
2
4 times40%
3 goals
1 goal
7 goals
2 goals
4 goals
3
4 times40%
1
1 time10%
7
1 time10%
4
3 times30%
Other teams H2H statistics
Northern League, Pr. Div
Ilkeston Town
Quorn
31 Aug
14:00
View statistics
Regionalliga
Lafnitz
Kalsdorf
1 Sep
17:00
View statistics
KNVB beker
Genemuiden
Lisse
1 Sep
18:00
View statistics
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2
San Martin de San Juan Reserves
2 Sep
18:00
View statistics
League One
Barnsley
Blackpool
2 Sep
18:45
View statistics
League One
Luton Town
Stockport County
2 Sep
18:45
View statistics