Lanus vs Talleres H2H Stats
Head to Head
Atletico Lanus
20 matches
Talleres de Cordoba
11 Wins
6 Draws
3 Wins
55%
30%
15%
1st Half
5 Wins
13 Draws
2 Wins
25%
65%
10%
2nd Half
9 Wins
7 Draws
4 Wins
45%
35%
20%
Goals
Total Goals
58
33
25
Match total
11
Over - 55%
9
45% - Under
Average Goals per Game
2.9
1.65
1.25
Average time per goal
31'
54'
72'
Atletico Lanus
3
0-15'
1
16-30'
5
31-45'
3
0-15'
3
16-30'
1
31-45'
HT
6
46-60'
4
61-75'
7
76-90'
3
46-60'
4
61-75'
4
76-90'
Talleres de Cordoba
Match statistics
Yellow cards
Total: 70
3.5
35
35
Red cards
Total: 2
0.1
2
0
Comparison of latest results


Atletico LanusArgentina
Talleres de CordobaArgentina

All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
Atletico Lanus - Talleres de Cordoba Last matches
Matches
17.08.26
Primera DivisionAtletico Lanus
1
Independiente
2.46
1.02
10
5
18
11
2
3
1
3
0
1
1
2
2.46
1.02
10
5
18
11
2
3
L
12.08.26
Primera DivisionTalleres de Cordoba
Atletico Lanus
1.12
2.49
2
5
4
9
2
2
0
3
0
0
0
3
1.12
2.49
2
5
4
9
2
2
W
06.08.26
Primera DivisionUnion de Santa Fe
Atletico Lanus
0.39
1.31
4
2
6
7
0
3
2
1
0
0
2
1
0.39
1.31
4
2
6
7
0
3
L
03.08.26
Primera DivisionAtletico Lanus
Instituto AC Cordoba
0.92
1.01
7
7
5
16
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
0.92
1.01
7
7
5
16
1
3
L
30.07.26
sudamericanaCienciano
Atletico Lanus
1.66
0.16
6
3
12
10
3
2
4
0
3
0
1
0
1.66
0.16
6
3
12
10
3
2
L
26.07.26
Primera DivisionAtletico Lanus
San Lorenzo
1.83
0.71
8
2
15
13
3
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
1.83
0.71
8
2
15
13
3
3
W
23.07.26
sudamericanaAtletico Lanus
1
Cienciano
1.89
0.12
7
0
10
10
4
2
2
0
1
0
1
0
1.89
0.12
7
0
10
10
4
2
W
30.05.26
Football CupInstituto AC Cordoba
2
Atletico Lanus
3
-
-
4
7
12
10
2
1
2
1
1
0
1
1
-
-
4
7
12
10
2
1
L
Matches
18.08.26
Primera DivisionGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
1
Talleres de Cordoba
1
2.59
1.1
7
3
14
8
3
3
3
1
2
0
1
1
2.59
1.1
7
3
14
8
3
3
L
12.08.26
Primera DivisionTalleres de Cordoba
Atletico Lanus
1.12
2.49
2
5
4
9
2
2
0
3
0
0
0
3
1.12
2.49
2
5
4
9
2
2
L
03.08.26
Primera DivisionPlatense
Talleres de Cordoba
0.94
1.42
3
3
14
15
2
3
0
4
0
1
0
3
0.94
1.42
3
3
14
15
2
3
W
30.07.26
Primera DivisionTalleres de Cordoba
Velez Sarsfield
1.52
1.19
8
5
10
6
2
1
1
3
1
1
0
2
1.52
1.19
8
5
10
6
2
1
L
25.07.26
Primera DivisionNewell´s Old Boys
Talleres de Cordoba
1
1.37
1.53
8
9
14
12
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1.37
1.53
8
9
14
12
1
0
L
20.05.26
Football CupTalleres de Cordoba
Atletico Tucuman
-
-
4
2
6
14
3
2
0
3
0
1
0
2
-
-
4
2
6
14
3
2
L
09.05.26
Primera DivisionTalleres de Cordoba
2
Belgrano
1
0.65
0.9
8
3
13
20
2
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
0.65
0.9
8
3
13
20
2
3
L
02.05.26
Primera DivisionUnion de Santa Fe
Talleres de Cordoba
1.82
0.58
8
0
14
12
5
3
1
1
0
1
1
0
1.82
0.58
8
0
14
12
5
3
D
Match Results
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Loss
30%
10%
60%
1 half
2 half
10%
30%
60%
20%
30%
Loss
50%
·10 matches ·Talleres de Cordoba
1 Win
3 Draws
6 Loses
10%
30%
60%
1 half
2 half
30%
10%
50%
20%
20%
Loss
70%
Clean sheets victories
1
Defeats without goals
4
Comeback victories
0
Comeback defeats
1
Goals stats
10
9
1
Goals in the 1st half4
9
Goals in the 2nd half5
4
Scored first4
3
Didn't score5
Atletico Lanus
0%
0
0%
0
10%
1
10%
1
40%
4
40%
4
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Talleres de Cordoba
0%
0
33%
3
11%
1
11%
1
22%
2
22%
2
14
17
5
Goals in the 1st half4
9
Goals in the 2nd half13
6
Conceded first5
3
Clean sheet2
Atletico Lanus
7%
1
0%
0
29%
4
14%
2
21%
3
64%
9
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Talleres de Cordoba
12%
2
12%
2
12%
2
29%
5
24%
4
47%
8
Average Goals per Game
2.6
Avg. minute of the first goal
3'
Both teams scored
4
Average time per goal
100'
Average Total Goals per match
Talleres de Cordoba
2.4
Overall2.6
0.6
1st Half0.8
1.8
2nd Half1.8
Team totals
Over
Under
Over
Under
7
70%
3
30%
0.5
5
50%
5
50%
2
20%
8
80%
1.5
2
20%
8
80%
1
10%
9
90%
2.5
1
10%
9
90%
0
0
10
100%
3.5
1
10%
9
90%
0
0
10
100%
4.5
0
0%
10
100%
Lanus - Talleres Match statistics
Atletico Lanus
Talleres de Cordoba
51.3%
55.6%
Fouls
107
104
Corner
57
44
Offsides
-
-
Yellow cards
21
27
Red cards
5
4
Match Results
1:0
2 times20%
2:1
2 times20%
0:1
1 time10%
0:3
1 time10%
1:1
1 time10%
0:3
2 times20%
0:0
1 time10%
0:1
1 time10%
0:4
1 time10%
1:0
1 time10%
4
2 times20%
1
3 times30%
3
3 times30%
2
2 times20%
4 goals
1 goal
3 goals
2 goals
4
4 times40%
1
2 times20%
3
2 times20%
2
1 time10%
Other teams H2H statistics
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
Puerto Nuevo 2
Club Deportivo Cuenca Reserve
1 Sep
15:00
View statistics
Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallion
Spirit
2 Sep
09:30
View statistics
Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2 Sep
17:00
View statistics
FA Trophy
Wilton United
Milton Keynes Irish
2 Sep
18:45
View statistics
Primera B Nacional
Colegiales
Ferrocarril Midland
2 Sep
23:00
View statistics
First Division
Akademia Ontustyk
Aktobe II
3 Sep
12:00
View statistics