Vancouver Langley vs Montreal H2H Stats
Head to Head
Goals
Total Goals
6
2
4
Match total
2
Over - 100%
0
0% - Under
Average Goals per Game
3
1
2
Average time per goal
30'
90'
45'
Vancouver Langley
0
0-15'
0
16-30'
0
31-45'
0
0-15'
0
16-30'
0
31-45'
HT
1
46-60'
0
61-75'
1
76-90'
1
46-60'
2
61-75'
1
76-90'
Montreal Impact
Match statistics
Vancouver Langley
Montreal Impact
41.5%
Ball control
58.5%
Fouls
Total: 43
21.5
20
23
Corner
Total: 18
9
12
6
Offsides
Total: 6
3
4
2
Yellow cards
Total: 8
4
3
5
Red cards
Total: 1
0.5
0
1
Comparison of latest results


Vancouver LangleyCanada
Montreal ImpactCanada

All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
Vancouver Langley - Montreal Impact Last matches
Matches
22.08.26
Canadian Premiere LeagueHFX Wanderers
Vancouver Langley
-
-
8
5
12
13
2
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
8
5
12
13
2
3
L
19.08.26
Canadian Premiere LeagueAtletico Ottawa
Vancouver Langley
-
-
1
6
11
11
1
2
4
0
1
0
3
0
-
-
1
6
11
11
1
2
L
15.08.26
Canadian Premiere LeagueVancouver Langley
Pacific
-
-
3
3
12
15
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
3
3
12
15
2
1
D
07.08.26
Canadian Premiere LeagueForge FC Hamilton
Vancouver Langley
-
-
6
1
14
7
5
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
-
-
6
1
14
7
5
1
W
01.08.26
Canadian Premiere LeagueVancouver Langley
Atletico Ottawa
-
-
3
6
9
16
2
3
3
1
3
0
0
1
-
-
3
6
9
16
2
3
W
25.07.26
Canadian Premiere LeagueVancouver Langley
Cavalry
1
-
-
3
5
13
13
3
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
3
5
13
13
3
1
W
17.07.26
Canadian Premiere LeagueSupra Du Quebec
1
Vancouver Langley
-
-
5
6
14
12
1
1
1
5
0
2
1
3
-
-
5
6
14
12
1
1
W
12.07.26
Canadian ChampionshipMontreal Impact
1
Vancouver Langley
-
-
4
5
10
7
2
2
2
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
4
5
10
7
2
2
L
09.07.26
Canadian ChampionshipVancouver Langley
Montreal Impact
-
-
7
2
13
13
1
2
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
7
2
13
13
1
2
L
Matches
22.08.26
mlsMontreal Impact
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
1.64
1.11
6
5
9
8
2
0
2
2
1
1
1
1
1.64
1.11
6
5
9
8
2
0
D
19.08.26
mlsColumbus Crew
Montreal Impact
0.21
1.33
5
3
7
7
2
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0.21
1.33
5
3
7
7
2
4
W
15.08.26
mlsMontreal Impact
DC United
2.49
0.56
5
3
10
11
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
2.49
0.56
5
3
10
11
1
2
D
01.08.26
mlsMontreal Impact
New-England Revolution
1.15
3.93
6
3
9
4
1
0
2
2
0
2
2
0
1.15
3.93
6
3
9
4
1
0
D
25.07.26
mlsMontreal Impact
Inter Miami
1.93
2.03
5
6
7
14
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
1.93
2.03
5
6
7
14
0
2
L
23.07.26
mlsNashville
Montreal Impact
2.04
0.86
3
2
9
12
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
2.04
0.86
3
2
9
12
1
1
L
16.07.26
mlsMontreal Impact
Toronto
1.01
0.65
9
3
13
8
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1.01
0.65
9
3
13
8
1
1
D
12.07.26
Canadian ChampionshipMontreal Impact
1
Vancouver Langley
-
-
4
5
10
7
2
2
2
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
4
5
10
7
2
2
W
09.07.26
Canadian ChampionshipVancouver Langley
Montreal Impact
-
-
7
2
13
13
1
2
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
7
2
13
13
1
2
W
Match Results
4 Wins
1 Draw
5 Loss
40%
10%
50%
1 half
2 half
30%
30%
40%
20%
30%
Loss
50%
·10 matches ·Montreal Impact
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Loses
30%
40%
30%
1 half
2 half
0%
40%
80%
30%
20%
Loss
30%
Clean sheets victories
0
Defeats without goals
2
Comeback victories
1
Comeback defeats
0
Goals stats
13
12
6
Goals in the 1st half3
7
Goals in the 2nd half9
5
Scored first4
3
Didn't score3
Vancouver Langley
15%
2
8%
1
23%
3
23%
3
0%
0
31%
4
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Montreal Impact
8%
1
8%
1
8%
1
33%
4
17%
2
25%
3
13
17
3
Goals in the 1st half6
10
Goals in the 2nd half11
5
Conceded first5
2
Clean sheet1
Vancouver Langley
8%
1
15%
2
23%
3
46%
6
31%
4
31%
4
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Montreal Impact
6%
1
24%
4
18%
3
18%
3
18%
3
47%
8
Average Goals per Game
2.9
Avg. minute of the first goal
0'
Both teams scored
5
Average time per goal
75'
Average Total Goals per match
Montreal Impact
2.6
Overall2.9
0.9
1st Half0.9
1.7
2nd Half2
Team totals
Over
Under
Over
Under
7
70%
3
30%
0.5
7
70%
3
30%
2
20%
8
80%
1.5
5
50%
5
50%
2
20%
8
80%
2.5
0
0%
10
100%
1
10%
9
90%
3.5
0
0%
10
100%
1
10%
9
90%
4.5
0
0%
10
100%
Vancouver Langley - Montreal Match statistics
Vancouver Langley
Montreal Impact
43.6%
49.8%
Fouls
111
101
Corner
43
48
Offsides
-
-
Yellow cards
20
17
Red cards
0
1
Match Results
1:0
3 times30%
0:1
1 time10%
1:1
1 time10%
1:2
1 time10%
1:5
1 time10%
1:2
2 times20%
2:2
2 times20%
0:0
1 time10%
0:1
1 time10%
1:0
1 time10%
1
4 times40%
3
2 times20%
4
2 times20%
2
1 time10%
6
1 time10%
1 goal
3 goals
4 goals
2 goals
6 goals
1
2 times20%
3
3 times30%
4
2 times20%
2
1 time10%
Other teams H2H statistics
Canadian Championship
Supra Du Quebec
Forge FC Hamilton
1 Sep
22:00
View statistics
Canadian Championship
Forge FC Hamilton
Supra Du Quebec
3 Sep
02:00
View statistics
Canadian Championship
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
3 Sep
02:00
View statistics
PFL
OKMK
Xorazm
3 Sep
14:00
View statistics
Second League
Beroe Stara Zagora
Montana 1921
3 Sep
17:00
View statistics
Serie A
Libertad Loja
Emelec
4 Sep
00:00
View statistics