Voitsberg vs Sturm H2H Stats
Head to Head
Voitsberg
2 matches
Sturm Graz
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
100%
1st Half
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
50%
50%
2nd Half
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
100%
Goals
Total Goals
16
2
14
Match total
2
Over - 100%
0
0% - Under
Average Goals per Game
8
1
7
Average time per goal
11'
90'
13'
Match statistics
Yellow cards
Total: 2
1
1
1
Red cards
Total: 0
0
0
0
Comparison of latest results


VoitsbergAustria
Sturm GrazAustria

All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
Voitsberg - Sturm Graz Last matches
Matches
23.08.26
Erste LigaBlau Weiss
1
Voitsberg
-
-
5
8
-
-
1
1
5
1
1
0
4
1
-
-
5
8
-
-
1
1
L
15.08.26
Erste LigaVoitsberg
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
-
-
7
5
10
14
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
7
5
10
14
2
2
D
08.08.26
Erste LigaRapid Vienna II
Voitsberg
-
-
3
3
12
20
6
2
1
3
0
2
1
1
-
-
3
3
12
20
6
2
W
31.07.26
Erste LigaVoitsberg
Amstetten
-
-
5
9
10
7
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
-
-
5
9
10
7
1
1
D
24.07.26
OFB CupLeoben
Voitsberg
-
-
4
8
-
-
0
0
0
6
0
5
0
1
-
-
4
8
-
-
0
0
W
18.07.26
Club Friendly GamesHartberg
Voitsberg
-
-
3
3
-
-
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
3
3
-
-
0
0
W
18.07.26
Club Friendly GamesVoitsberg
Kety Emmi Bistrica
-
-
7
2
-
-
1
1
5
4
2
2
3
2
-
-
7
2
-
-
1
1
W
11.07.26
Club Friendly GamesAustria Klagenfurt
Voitsberg
-
-
1
2
-
-
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
1
-
-
1
2
-
-
0
0
W
03.07.26
Club Friendly GamesWildon
Voitsberg
-
-
5
9
9
8
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
2
-
-
5
9
9
8
0
1
W
Matches
22.08.26
BundesligaSturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
1
1.9
1.6
10
8
10
10
3
3
1
1
0
1
1
0
1.9
1.6
10
8
10
10
3
3
D
15.08.26
BundesligaSturm Graz
Altach
0.89
1.41
12
7
6
8
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0.89
1.41
12
7
6
8
0
2
W
11.08.26
UCLSturm Graz
Fenerbahce Istanbul
1.2
1.95
7
6
12
13
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
1.2
1.95
7
6
12
13
1
3
L
08.08.26
BundesligaHartberg
1
Sturm Graz
0.24
1.4
3
9
15
10
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
2
0.24
1.4
3
9
15
10
0
1
W
05.08.26
UCLFenerbahce Istanbul
Sturm Graz
1.5
0.32
4
2
10
19
0
3
2
0
2
0
0
0
1.5
0.32
4
2
10
19
0
3
L
01.08.26
BundesligaWSG Tirol
Sturm Graz
0.92
2.11
1
6
11
14
1
4
1
1
1
1
0
0
0.92
2.11
1
6
11
14
1
4
D
28.07.26
UCLHeart of Midlothian
Sturm Graz
1.1
2.38
8
2
10
15
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
2
1.1
2.38
8
2
10
15
0
1
W
24.07.26
OFB CupSeekirchen
Sturm Graz
-
-
1
7
16
15
5
0
0
3
0
1
0
2
-
-
1
7
16
15
5
0
W
21.07.26
UCLSturm Graz
Heart of Midlothian
2.77
1.43
4
12
18
13
1
2
4
0
1
0
3
0
2.77
1.43
4
12
18
13
1
2
W
Match Results
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Loss
50%
30%
20%
1 half
2 half
50%
50%
30%
20%
20%
Loss
30%
·10 matches ·Sturm Graz
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Loses
50%
20%
30%
1 half
2 half
20%
60%
50%
20%
30%
Loss
20%
Clean sheets victories
5
Defeats without goals
2
Comeback victories
0
Comeback defeats
0
Goals stats
26
15
16
Goals in the 1st half4
10
Goals in the 2nd half11
7
Scored first6
1
Didn't score2
Voitsberg
27%
7
19%
5
15%
4
12%
3
8%
2
19%
5
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Sturm Graz
13%
2
7%
1
7%
1
27%
4
27%
4
20%
3
13
8
5
Goals in the 1st half6
8
Goals in the 2nd half2
2
Conceded first4
3
Clean sheet5
Voitsberg
31%
4
54%
7
23%
3
23%
3
23%
3
54%
7
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Sturm Graz
50%
4
25%
2
38%
3
13%
1
50%
4
38%
3
Average Goals per Game
2.3
Avg. minute of the first goal
0'
Both teams scored
7
Average time per goal
60'
Average Total Goals per match
Sturm Graz
3.9
Overall2.3
2.1
1st Half1
1.8
2nd Half1.3
Team totals
Over
Under
Over
Under
9
90%
1
10%
0.5
8
80%
2
20%
6
60%
4
40%
1.5
4
40%
6
60%
4
40%
6
60%
2.5
2
20%
8
80%
2
20%
8
80%
3.5
1
10%
9
90%
2
20%
8
80%
4.5
0
0%
10
100%
Voitsberg - Sturm Match statistics
Yellow cards
12
19
Red cards
0
1
Match Results
1:1
2 times20%
1:3
2 times20%
0:0
1 time10%
0:6
1 time10%
2:1
1 time10%
0:2
2 times20%
1:1
2 times20%
0:1
1 time10%
0:3
1 time10%
1:0
1 time10%
2
2 times20%
4
2 times20%
3
1 time10%
6
2 times20%
2 goals
4 goals
3 goals
1 goal
6 goals
2
5 times50%
4
2 times20%
3
1 time10%
1
2 times20%
Other teams H2H statistics
OFB Cup
Kapfenberger
Wels
4 Sep
16:30
View statistics
OFB Cup
Altach
Bischofshofen
4 Sep
16:30
View statistics
OFB Cup
Wallern
Ried
4 Sep
17:00
View statistics
OFB Cup
FAC Wien
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
4 Sep
17:00
View statistics
Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna
Afumati
5 Sep
08:00
View statistics
Second division
Torns
Vaxjo Norra
5 Sep
12:00
View statistics