LeaguesTeams

Full List of Soccer Teams of Italy

National teams
National teams
10 teams
Serie A
Serie A
20 teams
Serie B
Serie B
20 teams
Serie C
Serie C
56 teams
Serie C, Group A
Serie C, Group A
20 teams
Serie C, Group B
Serie C, Group B
20 teams
Serie C, Group C
Serie C, Group C
19 teams
Serie D
Serie D
166 teams
AC Sangiovannese
AC Sangiovannese
Abano
Abano
Acireale
Acireale
Adriese
Adriese
Albalonga
Albalonga
Albissola
Albissola
Altamura
Altamura
Ambrosiana
Ambrosiana
Anzio
Anzio
Aprilia
Aprilia
Arconatese
Arconatese
Argentina
Argentina
Atletico
Atletico
Audace
Audace
Aversa Normanna
Aversa Normanna
Avezzano
Avezzano
Belluno
Belluno
Borgaro
Borgaro
Borgosesia
Borgosesia
Bra
Bra
Budoni
Budoni
Bustese
Bustese
Calvi Noale
Calvi Noale
Campodarsego
Campodarsego
Caratese
Caratese
Caravaggio
Caravaggio
Caronnese
Caronnese
Casale
Casale
Cassino
Cassino
Castelfidardo
Castelfidardo
Castellazzo
Castellazzo
Castelvetro
Castelvetro
Cavese
Cavese
Chieri
Chieri
Chioggia
Chioggia
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Ciserano
Ciserano
Citta Di Campobasso
Citta Di Campobasso
Citta Di Gragnano
Citta Di Gragnano
Cittanovese
Cittanovese
Cjarlins Muzane
Cjarlins Muzane
Colligiana
Colligiana
Como
Como
Correggese
Correggese
Crema
Crema
Darfo Boario
Darfo Boario
Delta Rovigo
Delta Rovigo
Derthona
Derthona
Dro
Dro
Ebolitana
Ebolitana
Ercolanese
Ercolanese
Esperia Viareggio
Esperia Viareggio
Este
Este
Fabriano Cerreto
Fabriano Cerreto
Finale
Finale
Fiorenzuola
Fiorenzuola
Forli
Forli
Francavilla
Francavilla
Francavilla 1931
Francavilla 1931
Fulgor Molfetta
Fulgor Molfetta
Gela
Gela
Gelbison Cilento
Gelbison Cilento
Ghivizzano Borgo
Ghivizzano Borgo
Gozzano
Gozzano
Gravina
Gravina
Grumellese
Grumellese
Igea Virtus
Igea Virtus
Imolese
Imolese
Inveruno
Inveruno
Isola Capo Rizzuto
Isola Capo Rizzuto
Jesina
Jesina
L'Aquila
L'Aquila
Lanusei
Lanusei
Latina
Latina
Latte Dolce
Latte Dolce
Lavagnese
Lavagnese
Lecco
Lecco
Legnago
Legnago
Lentigione
Lentigione
Levico Terme
Levico Terme
Ligorna
Ligorna
Liventina
Liventina
Lumezzane
Lumezzane
Lupa Roma
Lupa Roma
Manfredonia
Manfredonia
Mantova
Mantova
Massese
Massese
Matelica
Matelica
Messina
Messina
Mezzolara
Mezzolara
Montebelluna
Montebelluna
Montecatini
Montecatini
Monterosi
Monterosi
Montevarchi
Montevarchi
Monticelli
Monticelli
Nardo
Nardo
Nerostellati
Nerostellati
Nerostellati Frattese
Nerostellati Frattese
Nocerina
Nocerina
Nuorese
Nuorese
Olginatese
Olginatese
OltrepòVoghera
OltrepòVoghera
Olympia Agnonese
Olympia Agnonese
Ostia Mare
Ostia Mare
Paceco
Paceco
Palazzolo
Palazzolo
Palmese
Palmese
Pavia
Pavia
Pergolettese
Pergolettese
Pianese
Pianese
Picerno
Picerno
Pineto
Pineto
Pomigliano
Pomigliano
Ponsacco
Ponsacco
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
Portici
Portici
Potenza
Potenza
Pro Patria
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto
Real Forte Querceta
Real Forte Querceta
Recanatese
Recanatese
Rezzato
Rezzato
Rieti
Rieti
Rignanese
Rignanese
Rimini
Rimini
Roccella
Roccella
Romagna
Romagna
Romanese
Romanese
Sammaurese
Sammaurese
San Donato
San Donato
San Marino
San Marino
San Nicolo
San Nicolo
San Severo
San Severo
San Teodoro
San Teodoro
Sancataldese
Sancataldese
Sangiustese
Sangiustese
Sarnese
Sarnese
Sasso Marconi
Sasso Marconi
Savona
Savona
Scandicci
Scandicci
Scanzorosciate
Scanzorosciate
Seravezza Pozzi
Seravezza Pozzi
Seregno
Seregno
Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante
Sporting Trestina
Sporting Trestina
Tamai
Tamai
Taranto
Taranto
Tortoli
Tortoli
Trastevere
Trastevere
Trento
Trento
Troina
Troina
Turris
Turris
Tuttocuoio
Tuttocuoio
Union Arzignanochiampo
Union Arzignanochiampo
Union Feltre
Union Feltre
Varese
Varese
Varesina
Varesina
Vastese
Vastese
Vibonese
Vibonese
Vigor Carpaneto
Vigor Carpaneto
Villabiagio
Villabiagio
Virtus Bergamo
Virtus Bergamo
Virtus Flaminia
Virtus Flaminia
Virtus Verona
Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro
Vis Pesaro
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Serie D, Girone A
Serie D, Girone A
20 teams
Serie D, Girone B
Serie D, Girone B
18 teams
Serie D, Girone C
Serie D, Girone C
20 teams
Serie D, Girone D
Serie D, Girone D
18 teams
Serie D, Girone E
Serie D, Girone E
18 teams
Serie D, Girone F
Serie D, Girone F
18 teams
Serie D, Girone G
Serie D, Girone G
18 teams
Serie D, Girone H
Serie D, Girone H
18 teams
Serie D, Girone I
Serie D, Girone I
18 teams
Serie D, Prom. Playoffs
Serie D, Prom. Playoffs
9 teams
Primavera 1
Primavera 1
16 teams
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie C
31 teams
Primavera 2
Primavera 2
24 teams
Serie A, Women
Serie A, Women
12 teams
Supercoppa di Lega Pro
Supercoppa di Lega Pro
3 teams