Gha vs Glasgow Hawks, 24 October 2026

    Watch Online Gha vs Glasgow Hawks

    rugby liveTranslation
    Gha - Glasgow Hawks
    A legal live stream of the match in high quality will be available via this link shortly. To watch:
    1. Follow the link
    2. Register on the website
    3. Watch the match without ads
    Register

    Gha - Glasgow Hawks Head-to-Head

    63%
    5 Wins
    0%
    0 Draws
    38%
    3 Wins
    28.02.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    Gha
    Gha
    29
    19
    5
    14
    24
    5
    20.09.25
    Scottish Prem Division
    Gha
    Gha
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    13
    8
    3
    0
    10
    8
    26.11.22
    Scottish Prem Division
    Gha RFC
    Gha RFC
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    20
    29
    8
    14
    19.11.22
    Scottish Prem Division
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    Gha RFC
    Gha RFC
    19
    24
    7
    0
    10.09.22
    Scottish Prem Division
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    Gha RFC
    Gha RFC
    -
    -
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Latest results: Gha

    17.10.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Heriot´s FP
    Heriot´s FP
    Gha
    Gha
    36
    21
    21
    14
    15
    7
    L
    03.10.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Ayr
    Ayr
    Gha
    Gha
    55
    28
    31
    7
    24
    21
    L
    26.09.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Gha
    Gha
    Kelso
    Kelso
    33
    35
    L
    19.09.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Hawick
    Hawick
    Gha
    Gha
    19
    33
    14
    12
    5
    21
    W
    12.09.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Gha
    Gha
    Edinburgh Academicals
    Edinburgh Academicals
    38
    12
    12
    12
    26
    0
    W
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Latest results: Glasgow Hawks

    17.10.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    Ayr
    Ayr
    26
    38
    14
    17
    12
    21
    L
    03.10.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Kelso
    Kelso
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    28
    17
    L
    26.09.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    Hawick
    Hawick
    19
    43
    12
    19
    7
    24
    L
    19.09.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Edinburgh Academicals
    Edinburgh Academicals
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    33
    29
    14
    22
    19
    7
    L
    12.09.26
    Scottish Prem Division
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    Watsonians Rfc
    Watsonians Rfc
    19
    36
    12
    26
    7
    10
    L
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Gha - Glasgow Hawks Table position

    Scottish Premiership 26/27
    MPWLPForm
    6.
    Kelso
    Kelso
    73419
    7.
    Gha
    Gha
    72516
    8.
    Hawick
    Hawick
    62410
    9.
    Edinburgh Academicals
    Edinburgh Academicals
    7167
    10.
    Glasgow Hawks
    Glasgow Hawks
    7072

    Calculate your winnings

    Empty
    Empty for now
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.