St Helens vs York City Knights Result, Score & Stats
St Helens
York City Knights
40
16
16
24
10
6
Watch Online St Helens vs York City Knights

St Helens - York City Knights
The broadcast ended. To watch other live broadcasts on our partner's website:
- Follow the link
- Register on the broadcast website
- Watch broadcasts without commercials
Match Info
Tournament

Venue
England, St Helens
Totally Wicked Stadium
St Helens - York City Knights Head-to-Head
67%
2 Wins
0%
0 Draws
33%
1 Win
Last games: St Helens
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Last games: York City Knights
13.08.26
Super LeagueWarrington Wolves
York City Knights
30
10
18
10
12
0
L
07.08.26
Super LeagueLeigh Centurions
York City Knights
22
14
12
10
10
4
L
01.08.26
Super LeagueYork City Knights
St Helens
34
32
16
16
18
16
W
25.07.26
Super LeagueYork City Knights
Huddersfield Giants
22
24
6
6
16
18
L
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Calculate your winnings
Other Rugby matches
Super League
Wigan Warriors
Hull Kingston Rovers
27 Aug
19:00
More information
Pro D2
Dax
Narbonne
27 Aug
17:30
More information
New South Wales Cup
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Reserve
St George Illawarra Dragons
28 Aug
05:30
More information
NPC Cup
Auckland
Bay of Plenty
28 Aug
07:10
More information
Supersevens
Stade Toulousain
Stade Rochelais
28 Aug
19:29
More information
NRL
Gold Coast Titans
South Sydney Rabbitohs
29 Aug
05:00
More information
Empty for now
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

