AL Tadamon vs Samaheej Result, Score & Stats

    AL Tadamon
    AL Tadamon
    Samaheej
    Samaheej
    33
    34
    19
    14
    15
    19

    Watch Online AL Tadamon vs Samaheej

    handball liveTranslation
    AL Tadamon - Samaheej
    The broadcast ended. To watch other live broadcasts on our partner's website:
    1. Follow the link
    2. Register on the website
    3. Watch the match without ads
    Register

    AL Tadamon - Samaheej Head-to-Head

    50%
    1 Win
    50%
    1 Win
    11.02.26
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    AL Tadamon
    AL Tadamon
    Samaheej
    Samaheej
    33
    34
    19
    15
    14
    19
    24.11.24
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    AL Tadamon
    AL Tadamon
    Samaheej
    Samaheej
    28
    26
    13
    12
    15
    14
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Last games: AL Tadamon

    18.10.26
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    Barbar
    Barbar
    AL Tadamon
    AL Tadamon
    25
    24
    13
    12
    12
    12
    L
    14.10.26
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    AL Ahli (Brn)
    AL Ahli (Brn)
    AL Tadamon
    AL Tadamon
    25
    25
    14
    9
    11
    16
    D
    20.02.26
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    AL Tadamon
    AL Tadamon
    Baunatal (W)
    Baunatal (W)
    32
    23
    18
    11
    14
    12
    W
    11.02.26
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    AL Tadamon
    AL Tadamon
    Samaheej
    Samaheej
    33
    34
    19
    15
    14
    19
    L
    30.11.25
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    AL Tadamon
    AL Tadamon
    AL Najma
    AL Najma
    29
    32
    18
    19
    11
    13
    L
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Last games: Samaheej

    11.02.26
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    AL Tadamon
    AL Tadamon
    Samaheej
    Samaheej
    33
    34
    19
    15
    14
    19
    W
    01.12.25
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    Samaheej
    Samaheej
    Baunatal (W)
    Baunatal (W)
    31
    32
    13
    11
    18
    21
    L
    27.11.25
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    AL Dair
    AL Dair
    Samaheej
    Samaheej
    33
    25
    17
    11
    16
    14
    L
    03.10.25
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    Samaheej
    Samaheej
    Tubli
    Tubli
    22
    28
    11
    13
    11
    15
    L
    29.09.25
    Khalid Bin Hamad League
    Samaheej
    Samaheej
    AL Najma
    AL Najma
    22
    38
    9
    20
    13
    18
    L
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Calculate your winnings

    Empty
    Empty for now
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.