Poitiers Basket 86 vs Saint Quentin Result, Score & Stats

    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    76
    73
    19
    20
    22
    15
    23
    20
    20
    10

    Poitiers Basket 86 vs Saint Quentin Match statistics

    17
    Free throws
    9
    31
    Free throws attempts
    10
    54.84
    Free throws %
    90
    16
    2 pointers
    17
    30
    2 pointers attempts
    45
    53.33
    2 pointers %
    37.78
    9
    3 pointers
    10
    34
    3 pointers attempts
    31
    26.47
    3 pointers %
    32.26
    52
    Rebounds
    44
    38
    Defensive rebounds
    31
    14
    Offensive rebounds
    13
    17
    Assists
    7
    12
    Turnovers
    10
    1
    Steals
    6
    4
    Shots blocked
    1
    18
    Fouls
    25

    Watch Online Poitiers Basket 86 vs Saint Quentin

    basketball liveTranslation
    Poitiers Basket 86 - Saint Quentin
    The broadcast ended. To watch other live broadcasts on our partner's website:
    1. Follow the link
    2. Register on the website
    3. Watch the match without ads
    Register

    Poitiers Basket 86 - Saint Quentin Table position

    Regular season Season Standings
    gWLPForm
    1.
    Ada Blois Basket 41
    Ada Blois Basket 41
    181449
    2.
    Orleans Loiret Basket
    Orleans Loiret Basket
    181357
    3.
    Roanne Chorale
    Roanne Chorale
    181359
    11.
    Alsace Gries-Souffel
    Alsace Gries-Souffel
    18996
    12.
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    18997
    13.
    Antibes Sharks
    Antibes Sharks
    188106

    Poitiers Basket 86 - Saint Quentin Head-to-Head

    69%
    9 Wins
    31%
    4 Wins
    31.05.26
    League Pro B
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    76
    73
    19
    23
    20
    20
    22
    20
    15
    10
    27.05.26
    League Pro B
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    84
    81
    19
    19
    25
    9
    26
    23
    14
    30
    24.05.26
    League Pro B
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    100
    96
    22
    29
    25
    26
    20
    16
    22
    18
    11
    7
    04.06.21
    Pro B
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    77
    75
    20
    20
    21
    18
    21
    17
    15
    20
    14.05.21
    Pro B
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    110
    81
    29
    13
    29
    30
    27
    21
    25
    17
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Last games: Poitiers Basket 86

    15.09.26
    Coupe de France
    Bordeaux
    Bordeaux
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    79
    80
    32
    17
    3
    23
    18
    18
    26
    22
    W
    18.06.26
    League Pro B
    Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    86
    73
    25
    22
    19
    17
    18
    24
    24
    10
    L
    15.06.26
    League Pro B
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    72
    81
    22
    21
    23
    18
    18
    25
    9
    17
    L
    12.06.26
    League Pro B
    Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    82
    106
    21
    28
    19
    34
    22
    23
    20
    21
    W
    09.06.26
    League Pro B
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Hermine Nantes Basket
    Hermine Nantes Basket
    85
    75
    26
    28
    21
    19
    20
    13
    18
    15
    W
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Last games: Saint Quentin

    15.09.26
    Coupe de France
    Besancon Avenir Comtois
    Besancon Avenir Comtois
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    123
    74
    40
    12
    29
    30
    31
    13
    23
    19
    L
    31.05.26
    League Pro B
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    76
    73
    19
    23
    20
    20
    22
    20
    15
    10
    L
    27.05.26
    League Pro B
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    84
    81
    19
    19
    25
    9
    26
    23
    14
    30
    W
    24.05.26
    League Pro B
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Poitiers Basket 86
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    100
    96
    22
    29
    25
    26
    20
    16
    22
    18
    11
    7
    L
    16.05.26
    Pro A
    Sluc Nancy Basket
    Sluc Nancy Basket
    Saint Quentin
    Saint Quentin
    84
    71
    14
    13
    19
    18
    28
    27
    23
    13
    L
    Empty
    There are no events
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

    Calculate your winnings

    Empty
    Empty for now
    Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.