RMU Banovici (W) vs KK Podgorica W Result, Score & Stats
RMU Banovici (W)
KK Podgorica W
73
64
25
16
14
18
13
20
23
8
RMU Banovici (W) vs KK Podgorica W Match statistics
14
Free throws
6
93.3
Free throws %
40
22
2 pointers
24
5
3 pointers
4
Watch Online RMU Banovici (W) vs KK Podgorica W

RMU Banovici (W) - KK Podgorica W
The broadcast ended. To watch other live broadcasts on our partner's website:
- Follow the link
- Register on the broadcast website
- Watch broadcasts without commercials
RMU Banovici (W) - KK Podgorica W Head-to-Head
100%
1 Win
0%
0 Wins
27.02.26
WABA LeagueRMU Banovici (W)
KK Podgorica W
73
64
25
13
16
20
14
23
18
8
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Last games: RMU Banovici (W)
25.03.26
BIH Women's LeagueRMU Banovici (W)
Celik zenica Women
76
64
12
19
19
17
23
14
22
14
W
27.02.26
WABA LeagueRMU Banovici (W)
KK Podgorica W
73
64
25
13
16
20
14
23
18
8
W
30.11.25
WABA LeagueUBI Graz (W)
RMU Banovici (W)
81
60
23
14
19
22
20
14
19
10
L
29.11.25
CBA Summer LeagueRMU Banovici (W)
Brod Na Savi Women
48
83
12
25
9
25
9
24
18
9
L
26.10.25
WABA LeagueMaribor Women
RMU Banovici (W)
89
53
30
5
22
17
19
15
18
16
L
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Last games: KK Podgorica W
27.02.26
WABA LeagueRMU Banovici (W)
KK Podgorica W
73
64
25
13
16
20
14
23
18
8
L
30.11.25
WABA LeagueKK Podgorica W
Jezica Women
45
42
17
10
14
17
10
8
4
7
W
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Calculate your winnings
Other Basketball matches
LNBP
Dorados DE Cihuahua
Barreteros de Zacatecas
30 Aug
22:00
More information
Nicaragua Championship
Nacional de Ingenieria
Brumas de Jinotega
30 Aug
23:00
More information
Philippines MPBL
Valenzuela Classic
Babson Beavers
31 Aug
11:00
More information
Basketball League
Fraport Skyliners
Rostock Seawolves
31 Aug
22:00
More information
Philippines MPBL
Batangas City Tanduay Rum Masters
Bataan Risers
1 Sep
11:00
More information
Philippines MPBL
QUEZON CITY TODA AKSYON
Sarangani Marlins
2 Sep
07:00
More information
Empty for now
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
