Texas Steers (W) vs UCLA Women Result, Score & Stats
Texas Steers (W)
UCLA Women
44
51
6
11
11
16
14
6
11
20
Watch Online Texas Steers (W) vs UCLA Women

Texas Steers (W) - UCLA Women
The broadcast ended. To watch other live broadcasts on our partner's website:
- Follow the link
- Register on the website
- Watch the match without ads
Texas Steers (W) - UCLA Women Head-to-Head
50%
1 Win
50%
1 Win
04.04.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonTexas Steers (W)
UCLA Women
44
51
6
14
11
6
11
11
16
20
26.11.25
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonUCLA Women
Texas Steers (W)
65
76
10
20
15
25
22
17
18
14
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Last games: Texas Steers (W)
04.04.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonTexas Steers (W)
UCLA Women
44
51
6
14
11
6
11
11
16
20
L
30.03.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonTexas Steers (W)
Michigan Wolverines (W)
77
41
22
9
12
12
21
8
22
12
W
28.03.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonKentucky Wildcats (W)
Texas Steers (W)
54
76
11
29
15
19
16
15
12
13
W
22.03.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonTexas Steers (W)
Illinois Fighting Illini (W)
100
58
28
21
17
13
28
8
27
16
W
20.03.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonTexas Steers (W)
Missouri S&T Miners (W)
87
45
19
4
25
8
23
22
20
11
W
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Last games: UCLA Women
05.04.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonUCLA Women
South Carolina Gamecocks (W)
79
51
21
10
15
13
25
9
18
19
W
04.04.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonTexas Steers (W)
UCLA Women
44
51
6
14
11
6
11
11
16
20
W
29.03.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonDuke Blue Devils (W)
UCLA Women
58
70
21
17
18
14
8
20
11
19
W
27.03.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonMinnesota Women
UCLA Women
56
80
10
18
19
16
12
19
15
27
W
24.03.26
NCAA Women, Regular SeasonUCLA Women
Oklahoma State Cowgirls (W)
87
68
21
6
25
20
18
21
23
21
W
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Calculate your winnings
Other Basketball matches
Basketball League
Fujian Sturgeons
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
20 Oct
11:35
More information
Brazil League
Caxias Do Sul
Minas Tenis Clube MG
20 Oct
22:30
More information
Basketball La Liga
San Martin Corrientes
Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda
21 Oct
00:00
More information
Eurocup
Universitatea Cluj Napoca
London Lions
21 Oct
16:00
More information
Champions League
Joventut Badalona
Telekom Baskets Bonn
21 Oct
18:00
More information
Eurocup
Maxima Roma
Umana Venezia
21 Oct
18:30
More information
Empty for now
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.

