Michelle Li vs Riko Gunji Result, Score & Stats
Watch Online Michelle Li vs Riko Gunji

Michelle Li - Riko Gunji
The broadcast ended. To watch other live broadcasts on our partner's website:
- Follow the link
- Register on the website
- Watch the match without ads
Michelle Li - Riko Gunji Head-to-Head
0%
0 Wins
100%
1 Win
04.07.26
Canada Open (WT), Women Singles
Michelle Li

Riko Gunji
0
2
13
21
17
21
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Last games: Michelle Li
03.09.26
China Masters (WT) 2018, Women
Michelle Li

Nozomi Okuhara
0
2
18
21
14
21
L
02.09.26
China Masters (WT) 2018, Women
Michelle Li

Yvonne Li
2
0
21
13
21
15
W
21.08.26
World Championships, Women Singles
Michelle Li

Akane Yamaguchi
0
2
17
21
10
21
L
20.08.26
World Championships, Women Singles
Michelle Li

Miyazaki, Tomoka
2
1
17
21
21
16
21
18
W
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Last games: Riko Gunji
08.10.26
Arctic Open, Women, Singles
Sindhu Pusarla Venkata

Riko Gunji
2
0
21
15
21
15
L
06.10.26
Arctic Open, Women, Singles
Hsiang Ti Lin

Riko Gunji
1
2
16
21
21
19
16
21
W
01.09.26
China Masters (WT) 2018, Women
Line Christophersen

Riko Gunji
2
1
21
15
11
21
21
11
L
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Calculate your winnings
Other Badminton matches
French Open, Women Doubles
Vang K / Werge M
Stoeva G / Stoeva S
20 Oct
08:00
More information
French Open, Women Singles
Yue Han
Line Christophersen
20 Oct
08:30
More information
Hellas International, MS
Suchy, Simeon
Haase, Noah
21 Oct
07:30
More information
Hellas International, MD
Gol G / Seven M
Bhageerutty Y / Kazantzis S
21 Oct
07:30
More information
Hellas International, XD
Kenny E / Wulandoko A
Gatt J M / Azzopardi L
21 Oct
07:30
More information
French Open, Women Doubles
Hirokami R / Hobara S
Iwanaga R / Nakanishi K
21 Oct
08:00
More information
Empty for now
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.



