Surface:
Hard
Alexandra Irina Anghel vs Smarty, Chukwunoneeru, 26 October 2026
Watch Online Alexandra Irina Anghel vs Smarty, Chukwunoneeru

Alexandra Irina Anghel - Smarty, Chukwunoneeru
A legal live stream of the match in high quality will be available via this link shortly. To watch:
- Follow the link
- Register on the website
- Watch the match without ads
Alexandra Irina Anghel - Smarty, Chukwunoneeru Head-to-Head
Alexandra Irina Anghel and Smarty, Chukwunoneeru have no history of head-to-head matches.
0%
0 Wins
0%
0 Wins
Latest results: Alexandra Irina Anghel
13.08.26
ITF Romania W15 Bucharest 3
Lombardini, Marta

Alexandra Irina Anghel
2
0
6
1
6
3
L
12.08.26
ITF Romania W15 Bucharest 3
Alexandra Irina Anghel

Simona Ogescu
2
1
4
6
6
2
7
6
W
24.06.26
ITF Romania W15 Galati 
Alexandra Irina Anghel

Eva Maria Ionescu
0
2
0
6
5
7
L
16.06.26
ITF Bulgaria W50 Haskovo
Hibah Shaikh

Alexandra Irina Anghel
2
0
6
4
6
1
L
02.06.26
ITF W15 Serbia
Dusica Popovski

Alexandra Irina Anghel
2
0
6
0
6
2
L
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Latest results: Smarty, Chukwunoneeru
02.10.26
UTR PTT Lincoln Women 01
Smarty, Chukwunoneeru

Anastasija Adeikyte
0
2
2
6
5
7
L
01.10.26
UTR PTT Lincoln Women 01
Smarty, Chukwunoneeru

Rogin, Addy
1
2
6
3
1
6
5
7
L
30.09.26
UTR PTT Lincoln Women 01
Kregar, Goldie

Smarty, Chukwunoneeru
2
1
6
3
3
6
77
63
L
29.09.26
UTR PTT Lincoln Women 01
Fuller, Lila

Smarty, Chukwunoneeru
1
2
0
6
77
64
3
6
W
28.09.26
UTR PTT Lincoln Women 01
Smarty, Chukwunoneeru

Emma Rizzetto
0
2
1
6
2
6
L
There are no events
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
Calculate your winnings
Other Tennis matches
Challenger Cali Doubles
Hidalgo D / Kestelboim M
Magadan A / Pacheco Mendez R
23 Oct
22:00
More information
ITF Egypt W15 Sharm Elsheikh 16

Popovic, Karla

Sandra Samir
24 Oct
07:00
More information
UTR PTT Bengaluru Men 03

Lotlikar, Monil

Suraj R Prabodh
25 Oct
04:30
More information
UTR PTT Trnava Men 04

Tomas Lanik

Artem Dzhurdzha
26 Oct
09:00
More information
UTR PTT Columbia Women 01

Andrea Maria Artimedi

Rachael Phelan
26 Oct
15:00
More information
UTR PTT Columbia Women 01

Andrea Maria Artimedi

Ackman, Alex
26 Oct
15:00
More information
Empty for now
Add the matches you are interested in or Subscribe to a team, tournament or player.
