Lyon vs Nantes (W) H2H Stats

Head to Head

OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
6 matches
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
5 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
83%
17%
OL Lyonnes (W)
1st Half
Nantes (W)
5 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
83%
17%
OL Lyonnes (W)
2nd Half
Nantes (W)
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
67%
17%
17%
16.05.26
Division 1 Women
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
-
-
7
1
15
8
2
1
8
0
0
0
8
0
-
-
7
1
15
8
2
1
29.04.26
Division 1 Women
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
-
-
4
4
12
10
0
3
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
4
4
12
10
0
3
18.10.25
Division 1 Women
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
4.49
0.39
10
1
7
9
0
4
6
1
4
0
2
1
4.49
0.39
10
1
7
9
0
4
23.04.25
Division 1 Women
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
Lyon (W)
Lyon (W)
1.14
2.69
3
7
13
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
1.14
2.69
3
7
13
4
0
1
14.12.24
Дивизион 1 (женщины)
Lyon (W)
Lyon (W)
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
3.71
0.29
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
1
4
0
1
1
3.71
0.29
-
-
-
-
-
-

Goals

Total Goals
31
StatisticsChartSlim-left
28
StatisticsChartSlim-left
3
Match total
4
Over - 67%
2
33% - Under
Average Goals per Game
5.17
StatisticsChartSlim-left
4.67
StatisticsChartSlim-left
0.5
Average time per goal
17'
StatisticsChartSlim-left
19'
StatisticsChartSlim-left
180'
OL Lyonnes (W)
2
0-15'
1
16-30'
3
31-45'
0
0-15'
0
16-30'
0
31-45'
HT
5
46-60'
2
61-75'
4
76-90'
1
46-60'
0
61-75'
1
76-90'
Nantes (W)

Match statistics

Yellow cards
Total: 11
1.83
StatisticsChartSlim-left
6
StatisticsChartSlim-left
5
Red cards
Total: 0
0
StatisticsChartSlim-left
0
StatisticsChartSlim-left
0

Comparison of latest results

OL Lyonnes (W)France
Nantes (W)France
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches

OL Lyonnes (W) - Nantes (W) Last matches

OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Matches
29.08.26
Club Friendly Games
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
London City Lionesses (W)
London City Lionesses (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
21.08.26
Club Friendly Games
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Aston Villa (W)
Aston Villa (W)
-
-
7
1
-
-
0
0
3
1
0
1
3
0
-
-
7
1
-
-
0
0
W
16.08.26
Club Friendly Games
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Frankfurt (W)
Frankfurt (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
L
08.08.26
Club Friendly Games
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Real Sociedad (W)
Real Sociedad (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
D
29.05.26
Division 1 Women
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Paris (W)
Paris (W)
-
-
7
0
11
7
2
1
5
0
3
0
2
0
-
-
7
0
11
7
2
1
W
23.05.26
UEFA Champions League Women
Barcelona (W)
Barcelona (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
2.12
1.41
2
6
14
7
2
1
4
0
0
0
4
0
2.12
1.41
2
6
14
7
2
1
L
16.05.26
Division 1 Women
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
-
-
7
1
15
8
2
1
8
0
0
0
8
0
-
-
7
1
15
8
2
1
W
10.05.26
Coupe de France, Women
PSG (W)
PSG (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
-
-
6
5
-
-
1
2
1
4
0
3
1
1
-
-
6
5
-
-
1
2
W
06.05.26
Division 1 Women
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Montpellier (W)
Montpellier (W)
-
-
6
3
11
9
0
2
3
1
2
0
1
1
-
-
6
3
11
9
0
2
W
02.05.26
UEFA Champions League Women
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Arsenal (W)
Arsenal (W)
-
-
8
4
14
15
1
4
3
1
2
0
1
1
-
-
8
4
14
15
1
4
W
Show all
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
Matches
29.08.26
FRA LC W
Le Havre (W)
Le Havre (W)
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
22.08.26
FRA LC W
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
Saint Malo
-
-
4
3
-
-
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
4
3
-
-
0
1
D
15.08.26
Club Friendly Games
Fleury (W)
Fleury (W)
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
D
02.08.26
Club Friendly Games
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
Lens (W)
Lens (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
L
25.07.26
Club Friendly Games
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
Le Havre (W)
Le Havre (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
16.05.26
Division 1 Women
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
-
-
7
1
15
8
2
1
8
0
0
0
8
0
-
-
7
1
15
8
2
1
L
06.05.26
Division 1 Women
Le Havre (W)
Le Havre (W)
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
-
-
2
3
8
7
0
0
3
3
1
2
2
1
-
-
2
3
8
7
0
0
D
29.04.26
Division 1 Women
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
OL Lyonnes (W)
-
-
4
4
12
10
0
3
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
4
4
12
10
0
3
D
22.04.26
Division 1 Women
Olympique Marseille (W)
Olympique Marseille (W)
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
-
-
3
2
10
12
2
2
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
3
2
10
12
2
2
W
28.03.26
Division 1 Women
Nantes (W)
Nantes (W)
PSG (W)
PSG (W)
-
-
8
2
12
13
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
1
-
-
8
2
12
13
2
2
L
Show all

Match Results

OL Lyonnes (W)OL Lyonnes (W)· 10 matches
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Loss
70%
10%
20%
1 half
2 half
80%
40%
20%
30%
0%
Loss
30%
·10 matches ·Nantes (W)Nantes (W)
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Loses
40%
30%
30%
1 half
2 half
50%
40%
20%
40%
30%
Loss
20%
Clean sheets victories
4
4
Defeats without goals
1
2
Comeback victories
0
0
Comeback defeats
1
0

Goals stats

35
Scored
15
Scored
19
Goals in the 1st half
9
16
Goals in the 2nd half
6
9
Scored first
-
1
Didn't score
2
OL Lyonnes (W)
17%
6
20%
7
17%
6
20%
7
9%
3
17%
6
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Nantes (W)
20%
3
7%
1
27%
4
7%
1
7%
1
20%
3
10
Conceded
16
Conceded
0
Goals in the 1st half
5
10
Goals in the 2nd half
11
1
Conceded first
-
4
Clean sheet
4
OL Lyonnes (W)
20%
2
30%
3
50%
5
20%
2
60%
6
40%
4
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Nantes (W)
13%
2
19%
3
38%
6
44%
7
13%
2
25%
4
Average Goals per Game
4.5
3.1
Avg. minute of the first goal
2'
0'
Both teams scored
4
5
Average time per goal
25'
60'

Average Total Goals per match

OL Lyonnes (W)OL Lyonnes (W)
Total average
Nantes (W)Nantes (W)
4.5
Overall
3.1
1.9
1st Half
1.4
2.6
2nd Half
1.7

Team totals

Over
Under
Over
Under
9
90%
MiddleLogo
1
10%
0.5
8
80%
MiddleLogo
2
20%
7
70%
MiddleLogo
3
30%
1.5
5
50%
MiddleLogo
5
50%
7
70%
MiddleLogo
3
30%
2.5
2
20%
MiddleLogo
8
80%
5
50%
MiddleLogo
5
50%
3.5
0
0%
MiddleLogo
10
100%
3
30%
MiddleLogo
7
70%
4.5
0
0%
MiddleLogo
10
100%

Lyon - Nantes (W) Match statistics

Yellow cards
StatisticsChartSlim-left
16
StatisticsChartSlim-left
10
Red cards
StatisticsChartSlim-left
0
StatisticsChartSlim-left
0

Match Results

OL Lyonnes (W)
Correct Score
Nantes (W)
3:1
2 times
20%
4:0
2 times
20%
0:6
1 time
10%
1:1
1 time
10%
1:4
1 time
10%
0:2
2 times
20%
1:1
2 times
20%
0:1
1 time
10%
0:3
1 time
10%
1:2
1 time
10%
OL Lyonnes (W)
Exact number of goals
Nantes (W)
2
1 time
10%
3
1 time
10%
6
1 time
10%
8
1 time
10%
4
4 times
40%
2 goals
3 goals
6 goals
8 goals
4 goals
2
5 times
50%
3
2 times
20%
6
1 time
10%
8
1 time
10%