Diosgyori VTK vs Ujpest(w) H2H Stats

Head to Head

Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
4 matches
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
25%
75%
Diosgyori VTK
1st Half
Ujpest FC (w)
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
25%
25%
50%
Diosgyori VTK
2nd Half
Ujpest FC (w)
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
25%
75%
22.08.26
NB I, Women
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
12
2
-
-
1
3
7
1
3
0
4
1
-
-
12
2
-
-
1
3
25.04.26
NB I, Women
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
7
1
-
-
0
1
8
0
3
0
5
0
-
-
7
1
-
-
0
1
14.02.26
HUN Women's Cup
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
3
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.10.25
NB I, Women
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
-
-
5
4
12
18
3
3
1
4
1
1
0
3
-
-
5
4
12
18
3
3

Goals

Total Goals
24
StatisticsChartSlim-left
5
StatisticsChartSlim-left
19
Match total
4
Over - 100%
0
0% - Under
Average Goals per Game
6
StatisticsChartSlim-left
1.25
StatisticsChartSlim-left
4.75
Average time per goal
15'
StatisticsChartSlim-left
72'
StatisticsChartSlim-left
19'
Diosgyori VTK
1
0-15'
0
16-30'
0
31-45'
2
0-15'
3
16-30'
2
31-45'
HT
0
46-60'
0
61-75'
1
76-90'
4
46-60'
2
61-75'
6
76-90'
Ujpest FC (w)

Match statistics

Yellow cards
Total: 10
2.5
StatisticsChartSlim-left
6
StatisticsChartSlim-left
4
Red cards
Total: 0
0
StatisticsChartSlim-left
0
StatisticsChartSlim-left
0

Comparison of latest results

Diosgyori VTKHungary
Ujpest FC (w)Hungary
All tournamentsLast 10 matches
All tournamentsLast 10 matches

Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest FC (w) Last matches

Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
Matches
30.08.26
NB I, Women
Astra HFC Budapest (W)
Astra HFC Budapest (W)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
4
4
12
4
3
2
3
2
2
1
1
1
-
-
4
4
12
4
3
2
L
26.08.26
NB I, Women
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
Ferencvarosi TC (W)
Ferencvarosi TC (W)
-
-
0
8
-
-
0
0
0
7
0
4
0
3
-
-
0
8
-
-
0
0
L
22.08.26
NB I, Women
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
12
2
-
-
1
3
7
1
3
0
4
1
-
-
12
2
-
-
1
3
L
15.08.26
NB I, Women
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
Gyor (W)
Gyor (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
5
0
2
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
L
08.08.26
NB I, Women
Pecsi MFC (W)
Pecsi MFC (W)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
3
2
-
-
1
1
4
1
1
1
3
0
-
-
3
2
-
-
1
1
L
16.05.26
NB I, Women
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
Viktoria Szombathe (W)
Viktoria Szombathe (W)
-
-
5
1
17
7
3
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
-
-
5
1
17
7
3
0
L
09.05.26
NB I, Women
Pecsi MFC (W)
Pecsi MFC (W)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
3
7
8
12
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
-
-
3
7
8
12
1
1
D
02.05.26
NB I, Women
Szekszardi UFC (W)
Szekszardi UFC (W)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
9
3
-
-
1
1
3
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
9
3
-
-
1
1
L
25.04.26
NB I, Women
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
7
1
-
-
0
1
8
0
3
0
5
0
-
-
7
1
-
-
0
1
L
04.04.26
NB I, Women
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
1
Gyor (W)
Gyor (W)
1
-
-
2
11
-
-
2
3
2
3
1
0
1
3
-
-
2
11
-
-
2
3
L
Show all
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Matches
30.08.26
NB I, Women
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Budapest Honved FC (W)
Budapest Honved FC (W)
-
-
6
2
11
15
1
1
2
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
6
2
11
15
1
1
W
26.08.26
NB I, Women
Puskas Akademia Felcsut (W)
Puskas Akademia Felcsut (W)
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
-
-
3
3
10
12
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
-
-
3
3
10
12
2
3
D
22.08.26
NB I, Women
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
12
2
-
-
1
3
7
1
3
0
4
1
-
-
12
2
-
-
1
3
W
15.08.26
NB I, Women
Ferencvarosi TC (W)
Ferencvarosi TC (W)
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
-
-
7
3
-
-
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
7
3
-
-
1
1
L
08.08.26
NB I, Women
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Astra HFC Budapest (W)
Astra HFC Budapest (W)
-
-
10
2
2
8
0
1
2
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
10
2
2
8
0
1
W
16.05.26
NB I, Women
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Szekszardi UFC (W)
Szekszardi UFC (W)
-
-
6
3
14
7
1
0
3
1
3
0
0
1
-
-
6
3
14
7
1
0
W
09.05.26
NB I, Women
MTK Hungaria Budapest (W)
MTK Hungaria Budapest (W)
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
-
-
8
0
17
8
2
3
2
0
2
0
0
0
-
-
8
0
17
8
2
3
L
02.05.26
NB I, Women
Gyor (W)
Gyor (W)
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
-
-
10
0
-
-
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
10
0
-
-
0
2
L
25.04.26
NB I, Women
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
-
-
7
1
-
-
0
1
8
0
3
0
5
0
-
-
7
1
-
-
0
1
W
05.04.26
NB I, Women
Budapest Honved FC (W)
Budapest Honved FC (W)
Ujpest FC (w)
Ujpest FC (w)
-
-
2
7
-
-
2
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
2
7
-
-
2
2
D
Show all

Match Results

Diosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTK· 10 matches
0 Wins
1 Draw
9 Loss
10%
90%
1 half
2 half
10%
10%
30%
10%
60%
Loss
80%
·10 matches ·Ujpest FC (w)Ujpest FC (w)
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Loses
50%
20%
30%
1 half
2 half
30%
50%
30%
40%
40%
Loss
10%
Clean sheets victories
0
1
Defeats without goals
3
3
Comeback victories
0
1
Comeback defeats
1
0

Goals stats

9
Scored
24
Scored
3
Goals in the 1st half
11
6
Goals in the 2nd half
13
-
Scored first
-
3
Didn't score
3
Diosgyori VTK
0%
0
0%
0
33%
3
22%
2
0%
0
33%
3
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Ujpest FC (w)
17%
4
17%
4
8%
2
21%
5
8%
2
21%
5
43
Conceded
10
Conceded
16
Goals in the 1st half
7
27
Goals in the 2nd half
3
-
Conceded first
-
0
Clean sheet
1
Diosgyori VTK
9%
4
12%
5
16%
7
23%
10
14%
6
26%
11
0-15'
16-30'
31-45'
46-60'
61-75'
76-90'
Ujpest FC (w)
40%
4
10%
1
20%
2
20%
2
0%
0
20%
2
Average Goals per Game
5.2
3.4
Avg. minute of the first goal
0'
0'
Both teams scored
6
7
Average time per goal
100'
37'

Average Total Goals per match

Diosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTK
Total average
Ujpest FC (w)Ujpest FC (w)
5.2
Overall
3.4
1.9
1st Half
1.8
3.3
2nd Half
1.6

Team totals

Over
Under
Over
Under
7
70%
MiddleLogo
3
30%
0.5
7
70%
MiddleLogo
3
30%
2
20%
MiddleLogo
8
80%
1.5
5
50%
MiddleLogo
5
50%
0
0
MiddleLogo
10
100%
2.5
3
30%
MiddleLogo
7
70%
0
0
MiddleLogo
10
100%
3.5
2
20%
MiddleLogo
8
80%
0
0
MiddleLogo
10
100%
4.5
2
20%
MiddleLogo
8
80%

Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest(w) Match statistics

Yellow cards
StatisticsChartSlim-left
9
StatisticsChartSlim-left
12
Red cards
StatisticsChartSlim-left
1
StatisticsChartSlim-left
0

Match Results

Diosgyori VTK
Correct Score
Ujpest FC (w)
0:7
1 time
10%
1:1
1 time
10%
1:2
1 time
10%
1:5
1 time
10%
2:3
1 time
10%
1:0
2 times
20%
1:1
2 times
20%
2:1
2 times
20%
2:0
1 time
10%
3:1
1 time
10%
Diosgyori VTK
Exact number of goals
Ujpest FC (w)
2
1 time
10%
3
2 times
20%
8
2 times
20%
5
3 times
30%
2 goals
3 goals
8 goals
5 goals
1 goal
2
3 times
30%
3
2 times
20%
8
2 times
20%
1
2 times
20%