Все матчи

Previous Day
сб5
вс6
пн7
вт8
ср9
чт10
пт11
Next Day
06:30
Алекс де Минаур
Джон Изнер
0
2
6
4
0
7
6
2
1x2
06:30
Андрей Рублёв
Борна Чорич
2
0
6
7
2
4
6
0
1x2
06:30
Рейлли Опелька
Душан Ладжович
2
0
6
6
2
3
4
0
1x2
06:30
Же Ли
Люка Пуй
1
2
7
4
4
1
6
6
6
2
1x2
07:55
Николоз Басилашвили
Бенуа Пер
2
1
6
1
6
2
4
6
1
1
1x2
08:00
Гвидо Пелья
Джон Миллман
0
2
3
5
0
6
7
2
1x2
08:25
Ян-Леннард Штруфф
Маттео Берреттини
0
2
2
1
0
6
6
2
1x2
Отказ
09:00
Феликс Оже-Альясим
Александр Бублик
1
0
7
4
1
6
0
0
1x2
09:55
Гаэль Монфис
Хуберт Гуркач
0
2
2
6
0
6
7
2
1x2
11:15
Давид Гоффен
Ришар Гаске
2
0
6
6
2
2
3
0
1x2
12:30
Рамос Альберт
Роджер Федерер
0
2
2
6
0
6
7
2
1x2
12:30
Жоао Соуза
Поспишил Вашек
0
2
3
5
0
6
7
2
1x2
12:45
Фабио Фоньини
Энди Маррей
2
1
7
2
7
2
6
6
6
1
1x2
14:15
Даниил Медведев
Норри Кэмерон
2
0
6
6
2
3
1
0
1x2
Отменен
11:00
Анастасия Севастова
Барбара Хаас
1x2
11:00
Барбора Стрыцова
Ализе Корне
0
2
4
4
0
6
6
2
1x2
Отменен
11:00
Кики Бертенс
Анастасия Павлюченкова
1x2
11:00
Елена Рыбакина
Нина Стоянович
2
0
7
6
2
6
2
0
1x2
12:35
Ферро Фиона
Лаура Зигемунд
1
2
2
7
5
1
6
5
7
2
1x2
13:00
Штефани Фогеле
Кори Гауфф
0
2
3
6
0
6
7
2
Отменен
13:00
Штефани Фогеле
Мария Саккари
1x2
15:20
Маргарита Гаспарян
Гёргес Юлия
0
2
4
2
0
6
6
2
1x2
17:00
Кристина Младенович
Катерина Синякова
2
0
6
7
2
1
5
0
1x2
17:00
Бонавантюр Исалин
Элисон Ван Уйтванк
0
2
3
2
0
6
6
2
1x2
18:40
Анна-Лена Фридзам
Белинда Бенчич
2
1
6
2
6
2
4
6
2
1
1x2
20:50
Херцог Полона
Донна Векич
0
2
1
1
0
6
6
2
1x2
05:00
Магда Линетт
Макхейл Кристина
2
0
6
6
2
3
1
0
1x2
Отменен
05:00
Софиа Кенин
Кристи Ан
1x2
05:00
Куруми Нара
Харрье Дарт
2
1
3
6
6
2
6
1
3
1
1x2
Отменен
05:00
Ван Синью
Чжан Шуай
1x2
05:00
Ван Синью
Шючжуе Ма
2
0
6
6
2
3
1
0
06:30
Шуай Пэн
Сяоди Ю
2
0
6
7
2
2
6
0
1x2
06:35
Сю Ван
Кристи Ан
2
0
6
7
2
2
6
0
1x2
07:30
Унс Джабир
Дженнифер Брэйди
2
0
6
6
2
4
2
0
1x2
08:25
Лин Жу
Даяна Ястремская
0
2
2
3
0
6
6
2
1x2
08:35
Сайсай Чжэн
Йинг-Йинг Дуан
2
0
7
6
2
6
2
0
1x2
08:55
Кудерметова Вероника
Айла Томлянович
2
0
6
6
2
4
2
0
1x2
10:20
Арина Родионова
Цян Ван
0
2
3
4
0
6
6
2
1x2
08:15
Джокович Н / Крайинович Ф
Кравец К / Мьес А
2
1
6
3
10
2
3
6
3
1
1x2
09:50
Рейвн Клаасен / Венус М
Коолхоф У / Циципас С
2
0
6
7
2
4
6
0
1x2
10:20
Роха Бопанна / Шаповалов Д
Khachanov K / Rublev A
2
0
6
6
2
1
4
0
1x2
12:40
Гао Кс / Ли З
Джеми Мюррей / Нил Скупски
0
2
3
4
0
6
6
2
1x2
12:50
Шарди Ж / Мартин Ф
Гуркач Х / Бенуа Пер
0
2
4
6
0
6
7
2
1x2
Отменен
05:00
Хибино Н / Като М
Бондаренко К / Родионова А
1x2
Отменен
09:35
Аойама Ш / Шибахара Е
Стосур С. / Чжан Ш.
1x2
10:00
Аойама Ш / Шибахара Е
Сю Ш / Ю С
2
1
6
4
10
2
3
6
7
1
1x2
10:30
Шапатава С / Вэбли-Смит Э
Ванг Я / Янг Ж
0
2
2
2
0
6
6
2
1x2
Отменен
11:00
Крейчикова Б / Синякова К
ФЛИПКЕНС К / ВАН ЭЙТВАНК А
1x2
15:50
Haas B / Knoll X
Carter H / Stefani L
2
1
1
6
10
2
6
0
7
1
1x2
18:15
Ferro F / Teichmann J
Siegemund L / Srebotnik K
0
2
2
1
0
6
6
2
1x2
19:30
Blinkova A / Ninomiya M
Гаспарян М / Калашникова О
2
1
6
5
10
2
0
7
7
1
1x2
Мы используем файлы cookie. Вы соглашаетесь с Пользовательским соглашением, продолжая пользоваться сайтом.