FA Trophy
Inghilterra: FA Trophy
Inghilterra

Griglia del torneo: FA Trophy, - Inghilterra, Calcio

Griglia del torneo

Round 1
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
6
Yaxley
Yaxley
0
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
5
Mossley AFC
Mossley AFC
0
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
2
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
1
Royston Town
Royston Town
4
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
5
Farnborough
Farnborough
1
Banbury United
Banbury United
0
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
1
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
2
Felixstowe & Walton
Felixstowe & Walton
2
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS FC
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS FC
1
Ashton United
Ashton United
5
Sutton Coldfield
Sutton Coldfield
1
Bootle FC
Bootle FC
6
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
8
Marine
Marine
7
Dunston Uts
Dunston Uts
6
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
1
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
0
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
1
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
2
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
3
Willand Rovers FC
Willand Rovers FC
0
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
2
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
1
Walton Casuals
Walton Casuals
2
Uxbridge FC
Uxbridge FC
6
Needham Market
Needham Market
3
Margate
Margate
2
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
2
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
1
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
2
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
1
Weston
Weston
1
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
2
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
7
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
8
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
6
Frome Town
Frome Town
4
Bedford Town Football Club
Bedford Town Football Club
0
Potters Bar Town FC
Potters Bar Town FC
1
Cheshunt FC
Cheshunt FC
1
Berkhamsted FC
Berkhamsted FC
0
Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
2
Chipstead FC
Chipstead FC
1
Leiston
Leiston
3
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
0
Binfield
Binfield
3
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
0
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
0
Worthing
Worthing
3
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
2
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
0
Colne
Colne
4
Tamworth
Tamworth
5
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
4
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
0
Rushall Olympic
Rushall Olympic
0
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
4
Marske United
Marske United
3
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
2
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
1
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
3
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
Chasetown FC
Chasetown FC
0
Bromsgrove Rovers FC
Bromsgrove Rovers FC
3
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
4
Liversedge
Liversedge
3
BASFORD UNITED
BASFORD UNITED
2
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
1
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
2
Round 2
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
0
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
1
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
0
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
1
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
4
Farnborough
Farnborough
1
Hemel Hempstead
Hemel Hempstead
7
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
6
Felixstowe & Walton
Felixstowe & Walton
0
Telford United
Telford United
4
Ashton United
Ashton United
1
Guiseley
Guiseley
2
Farsley
Farsley
1
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
0
Southport
Southport
6
Darlington
Darlington
5
Fylde
Fylde
1
Gateshead
Gateshead
0
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
2
Chester City
Chester City
1
Leamington
Leamington
0
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
3
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park Avenue
6
Marine
Marine
3
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
0
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
2
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
3
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
0
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
0
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
2
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
0
Uxbridge FC
Uxbridge FC
1
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
7
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
6
Needham Market
Needham Market
3
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
1
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
7
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
5
Bath City
Bath City
5
Dartford
Dartford
3
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
3
Welling United
Welling United
2
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
1
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
2
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
0
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
5
Oxford City
Oxford City
1
St Albans
St Albans
4
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
3
Potters Bar Town FC
Potters Bar Town FC
1
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
1
Cheshunt FC
Cheshunt FC
2
Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
5
Leiston
Leiston
1
Binfield
Binfield
2
Truro City
Truro City
3
Worthing
Worthing
0
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
2
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
5
Tamworth
Tamworth
1
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
3
Chorley
Chorley
1
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
1
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
0
Brentwood Town FC
Brentwood Town FC
1
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
2
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
3
Marske United
Marske United
2
York City
York City
1
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
0
Slough Town
Slough Town
1
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
0
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
2
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
1
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
6
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
4
Liversedge
Liversedge
1
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
3
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
1
Boston
Boston
2
Hereford
Hereford
6
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
4
Round 3
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
2
Torquay United
Torquay United
1
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
2
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
1
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
2
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
1
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
0
Bromley
Bromley
1
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
3
Telford United
Telford United
2
Guiseley
Guiseley
Farsley
Farsley
0
Southport
Southport
3
Fylde
Fylde
0
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
1
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
1
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
3
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park Avenue
6
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
8
Notts County
Notts County
2
Altrincham
Altrincham
1
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
5
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
0
Wrexham
Wrexham
5
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
0
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
2
Uxbridge FC
Uxbridge FC
0
Barnet FC
Barnet FC
2
Boreham
Boreham
3
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
3
Woking
Woking
1
Needham Market
Needham Market
2
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
1
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
1
Dartford
Dartford
3
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
0
Weymouth
Weymouth
1
Stockport County
Stockport County
4
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
2
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
1
St Albans
St Albans
6
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
5
Cheshunt FC
Cheshunt FC
4
Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
3
Truro City
Truro City
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
5
Southend United
Southend United
2
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
1
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
0
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
1
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
5
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
4
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
0
York City
York City
1
Slough Town
Slough Town
3
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
1
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
8
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
6
Boston
Boston
4
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Round 4
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
5
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
4
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
0
Bromley
Bromley
2
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
2
Guiseley
Guiseley
0
Southport
Southport
0
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
3
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
3
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
4
Notts County
Notts County
2
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
1
Wrexham
Wrexham
5
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
1
Boreham
Boreham
6
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
5
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
8
Needham Market
Needham Market
9
Dartford
Dartford
1
Weymouth
Weymouth
0
Stockport County
Stockport County
3
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
0
St Albans
St Albans
0
Cheshunt FC
Cheshunt FC
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Southend United
Southend United
0
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
3
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
1
York City
York City
1
Slough Town
Slough Town
0
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
4
Boston
Boston
3
Round 5
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
3
Bromley
Bromley
4
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
0
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
1
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
1
Notts County
Notts County
2
Wrexham
Wrexham
3
Boreham
Boreham
0
Needham Market
Needham Market
1
Dartford
Dartford
0
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
Cheshunt FC
Cheshunt FC
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
0
York City
York City
3
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
2
Round 6
Bromley
Bromley
3
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
1
Notts County
Notts County
1
Wrexham
Wrexham
2
Needham Market
Needham Market
0
Stockport County
Stockport County
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
York City
York City
1
Semifinals
Bromley
Bromley
3
York City
York City
1
Wrexham
Wrexham
2
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
Final
Bromley
Bromley
1
Wrexham
Wrexham
0