Cup
República Checa: Cup
República Checa

Cuadro de eliminatorias: Cup - República Checa, Fútbol

Parrilla del torneo

Qualification round 1
FK Nove Sady
FK Nove Sady
2
Prerov
Prerov
3
Polanka
Polanka
3
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
0
FSC Stara Rise
FSC Stara Rise
0
1 SC Znojmo
1 SC Znojmo
5
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Tj Slovan Bzenec
1
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
3
Afc Humpolec
Afc Humpolec
3
Polna
Polna
4
FC Strani
FC Strani
3
Breclav
Breclav
2
Zdar Nad Sazavou
Zdar Nad Sazavou
5
Zdirec N D
Zdirec N D
2
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
0
MFK Vitkovice
MFK Vitkovice
1
SK Hranice
SK Hranice
6
Tatran Vsechovice
Tatran Vsechovice
1
Fc Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Fc Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
1
FK San Jv Sumperk
FK San Jv Sumperk
3
Novy Jicin
Novy Jicin
0
TJ Valasske Mezirici
TJ Valasske Mezirici
1
Skastice
Skastice
2
1 HFK Olomouc
1 HFK Olomouc
1
MFK Havirov
MFK Havirov
2
Vratimov
Vratimov
3
Slavicin
Slavicin
3
Sfk Elko Holesov
Sfk Elko Holesov
1
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
2
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
3
FK Kozlovice
FK Kozlovice
4
Hermanice
Hermanice
0
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
1
FK Hodonin
FK Hodonin
2
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
0
Start Brno
Start Brno
1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1
Apos Blansko
Apos Blansko
3
FC Vsetin
FC Vsetin
0
SSK Bilovec
1
Rymarov
Rymarov
2
Unex Unicov
Unex Unicov
4
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
0
FC Velke Mezirici
FC Velke Mezirici
3
FK Bospor Bohumin
FK Bospor Bohumin
1
Detmarovice
Detmarovice
0
Round 1
Prerov
Prerov
5
Polanka
Polanka
0
1 SC Znojmo
1 SC Znojmo
1
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
6
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Polna
Polna
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
4
MFK Dobris
MFK Dobris
1
Hostoun
Hostoun
3
SK Aritma Praha
SK Aritma Praha
0
Stechovice
Stechovice
1
N. Byskovice
N. Byskovice
0
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
4
FC Strani
FC Strani
2
Slavia Kromeriz
Slavia Kromeriz
4
Zdar Nad Sazavou
Zdar Nad Sazavou
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
4
MFK Vitkovice
MFK Vitkovice
6
SK Hranice
SK Hranice
5
FK San Jv Sumperk
FK San Jv Sumperk
0
Fotbal Trinec
Fotbal Trinec
7
FK Spartak Sobeslav
FK Spartak Sobeslav
1
SK Benesov
SK Benesov
2
TJ Valasske Mezirici
TJ Valasske Mezirici
4
Skastice
Skastice
2
Vratimov
Vratimov
2
Prostejov
Prostejov
3
Meteor Praga
Meteor Praga
2
Banik Sokolov
Banik Sokolov
3
Letohrad
Letohrad
0
Fk Prepere
Fk Prepere
4
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
3
FC Pisek
FC Pisek
5
Slavicin
Slavicin
3
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
2
Brandys Nad Labem
Brandys Nad Labem
0
Fk Chlumec Nc
Fk Chlumec Nc
5
Nachod Destne
Nachod Destne
0
Afk Chrudim
Afk Chrudim
2
FK Dvur Kralove
FK Dvur Kralove
0
SK Zapy
SK Zapy
5
FK Komarov
FK Komarov
1
Viktoria Zizkov
Viktoria Zizkov
8
FK Olympie Brezova
FK Olympie Brezova
3
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Kraluv Dvur
0
Cesky Brod
Cesky Brod
1
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
4
Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry
1
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Usti Nad Labem
2
FK Kozlovice
FK Kozlovice
1
FC Hlucin
FC Hlucin
8
SK Slany
SK Slany
1
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Velvary
4
Chomutov
Chomutov
3
SK Motorlet Praha
SK Motorlet Praha
2
Vysoke Myto
Vysoke Myto
0
Usti N Orlici
Usti N Orlici
2
FK Hodonin
FK Hodonin
1
Vyskov
Vyskov
2
Start Brno
Start Brno
0
Apos Blansko
Apos Blansko
2
SK Tochovice
2
FK Banik Most
FK Banik Most
5
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
0
1. FK Pribram
1. FK Pribram
1
FC Kolin
FC Kolin
1
1.FC Karlovy Vary
1.FC Karlovy Vary
0
SK Kosmonosy
1
Dukla
Dukla
3
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
7
Mas Taborsko
Mas Taborsko
6
Sk Libchany
Sk Libchany
1
Zbuzany 1953
Zbuzany 1953
4
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
0
Domazlice
Domazlice
7
Cesky Lev-Union Beroun
Cesky Lev-Union Beroun
0
FC Graffin Vlasim
FC Graffin Vlasim
11
SSK Bilovec
1
Unex Unicov
Unex Unicov
4
FC Velke Mezirici
FC Velke Mezirici
4
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
2
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
9
FK Bospor Bohumin
FK Bospor Bohumin
0
Round 2
Prerov
Prerov
0
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
2
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2
Hostoun
Hostoun
0
Pardubice
Pardubice
1
Stechovice
Stechovice
0
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
5
Slavia Kromeriz
Slavia Kromeriz
6
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
7
MFK Vitkovice
MFK Vitkovice
0
Fotbal Trinec
Fotbal Trinec
3
SK Benesov
SK Benesov
0
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
1
TJ Valasske Mezirici
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
Prostejov
Prostejov
3
Banik Sokolov
Banik Sokolov
0
Bohemians
Bohemians
6
Fk Prepere
Fk Prepere
6
FC Pisek
FC Pisek
0
Slavicin
Slavicin
1
MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
5
Fk Chlumec Nc
Fk Chlumec Nc
0
Afk Chrudim
Afk Chrudim
1
SK Zapy
SK Zapy
5
Viktoria Zizkov
Viktoria Zizkov
3
FK Olympie Brezova
FK Olympie Brezova
0
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
2
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Usti Nad Labem
2
FC Hlucin
FC Hlucin
0
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
1
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Velvary
3
Chomutov
Chomutov
1
Usti N Orlici
Usti N Orlici
0
Vyskov
Vyskov
2
Apos Blansko
Apos Blansko
1
Fastav Zlin
Fastav Zlin
4
FK Banik Most
FK Banik Most
0
1. FK Pribram
1. FK Pribram
1
FC Kolin
FC Kolin
1
Dukla
Dukla
2
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
0
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
6
Zbuzany 1953
Zbuzany 1953
2
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1
Domazlice
Domazlice
1
FC Graffin Vlasim
FC Graffin Vlasim
7
Unex Unicov
Unex Unicov
2
Sigma
Sigma
4
FC Velke Mezirici
FC Velke Mezirici
0
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
5
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Mlada Boleslav
3
Vysehrad
Vysehrad
0
Round 3
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
0
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2
Pardubice
Pardubice
0
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Fotbal Trinec
Fotbal Trinec
0
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
1
Prostejov
Prostejov
0
Bohemians
Bohemians
4
Fk Prepere
Fk Prepere
0
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
1
Afk Chrudim
Afk Chrudim
0
SK Zapy
SK Zapy
0
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
4
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Velvary
2
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
4
Vyskov
Vyskov
Fastav Zlin
Fastav Zlin
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
2
1. FK Pribram
1. FK Pribram
1
Dukla
Dukla
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Zbuzany 1953
Zbuzany 1953
1
1. FC Slovacko
1. FC Slovacko
2
FC Graffin Vlasim
FC Graffin Vlasim
1
Sigma
Sigma
2
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
2
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Mlada Boleslav
4