Partidos de fútbol a 10 de Noviembre de 2019

Todos partidos

Previous Week
ju7
vi8
9
do10
Next Week
Cadiz - Merida. 2019-11-10T10:00:00+00:00
Getafe B - Sporting Gijon B. 2019-11-10T10:30:00+00:00
Melilla - Coruxo. 2019-11-10T10:30:00+00:00
Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Ebro - Barcelona B. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Alaves B - Cultural Leonesa. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Espanyol B - Ejea. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Granada B - Cartagena. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Las Rozas - Pontevedra. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Pena Deportiva - Rayo Majadahonda. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Real Madrid Castilla - Ibiza Eivissa. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Real Oviedo B - Inter Madrid. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Langreo - Las Palmas B. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Valencia B - Levante B. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Celta de Vigo B - Racing de Ferrol. 2019-11-10T14:45:00+00:00
Izarra - Arenas. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Barakaldo - Tudelano. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Burgos - Athletic Bilbao B. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Castellon - Hercules. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Guijuelo - Amorebieta. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
San Fernando - Talavera de La Reina. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Algeciras - UCAM Murcia. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Badalona - Gimnastic de Tarragona. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Lleida - Orihuela. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Olot - Prat. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Real Murcia - Marbella. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Yeclano - Real Balompedica Linense. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
La Nucia - Villarreal B. 2019-11-10T17:00:00+00:00
Cornella - Llagostera. 2019-11-10T17:00:00+00:00
Amora FC - Pinhalnovense. 2019-11-10T11:00:00+00:00
Lusitano Vildemoinhos - Lusitania. 2019-11-10T13:45:00+00:00
Primeiro Dezembro - Olhanense. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
AD Castro Daire - Arouca. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Sanjoanense - Pedras Rubras. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Sao Martinho - Braga B. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Caldas - Oleiros. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Cd Cerveira - Vitoria Guimaraes B. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Fatima - Oliveira Hospital. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Montalegre - Maritimo B. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Montijo - Louletano. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Esperanca de Lagos - Mineiro Aljustrelense. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Fabril Barreiro - Sportivo Loures. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Braganca - Vizela. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Ginasio Figueirense - Felgueiras. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Leca FC - Gondomar. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Lusitano Evora - Oriental de Lisboa. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Merelinense - Pedras Salgadas. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Coimbroes - Canelas 2010. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Espinho - Amarante. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Mirandela - Maria Da Fonte. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Vila Real - USC Paredes. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Sacavenense - Armacenenses. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
Valadares Gaia FC - Trofense. 2019-11-10T15:00:00+00:00
SC Beira Mar - Anadia. 2019-11-10T15:45:00+00:00
Camara De Lobos - Fafe. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
GD Fontinhas - Torreense. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Praiense - Clube Condeixa. 2019-11-10T16:00:00+00:00
Uniao de Leiria - Sertanense. 2019-11-10T18:00:00+00:00
Usamos cookie. Usted acepta la Acuerdo de usuario,continuando el uso del sitio.