Poland Szczecin, ATP Challenger Men Singles
ATP Challenger: Poland Szczecin, ATP Challenger Men Singles
ATP Challenger

Tournament Grid of Poland Szczecin, ATP Challenger Men Singles, - ATP Challenger, Tennis

Tournament grid

1/16
Albert Ramos Vinolas
Albert Ramos Vinolas
1
Nicola Kuhn
Nicola Kuhn
2
Danilo Petrovic
Danilo Petrovic
0
Alex Rybakov
Alex Rybakov
2
Marco Trungelliti
Marco Trungelliti
2
Matteo Martineau
Matteo Martineau
1
Steven Diez
Steven Diez
0
Thiago Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
2
Jesper De Jong
Jesper De Jong
2
Jiri Lehecka
1
Daniel Michalski
1
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
2
Alexey Vatutin
Alexey Vatutin
Jay Clarke
Jay Clarke
Zdenek Kolar
Zdenek Kolar
2
Jiri Vesely
Jiri Vesely
0
Stefano Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
2
Sumit Nagal
Sumit Nagal
1
Pawel Cias
Pawel Cias
2
Vit Kopriva
Vit Kopriva
1
Yannick Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
2
Hugo Gaston
1
Dennis Novak
Dennis Novak
0
Marco Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
2
Roberto Carballes Baena
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
Vitaliy Sachko
Vitaliy Sachko
0
Kamil Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
Andrea Pellegrino
Andrea Pellegrino
0
Daniel Taro
Daniel Taro
0
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
2
Carlos Taberner
Carlos Taberner
0
Pablo Andujar Alba
Pablo Andujar Alba
2
1/8
Nicola Kuhn
Nicola Kuhn
2
Alex Rybakov
Alex Rybakov
0
Marco Trungelliti
Marco Trungelliti
2
Thiago Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
0
Jesper De Jong
Jesper De Jong
2
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
0
Jay Clarke
Jay Clarke
0
Zdenek Kolar
Zdenek Kolar
2
Stefano Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
1
Pawel Cias
Pawel Cias
2
Yannick Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
2
Marco Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
1
Roberto Carballes Baena
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
Kamil Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
2
Pablo Andujar Alba
Pablo Andujar Alba
0
Quarterfinals
Nicola Kuhn
Nicola Kuhn
2
Marco Trungelliti
Marco Trungelliti
0
Jesper De Jong
Jesper De Jong
0
Zdenek Kolar
Zdenek Kolar
2
Pawel Cias
Pawel Cias
0
Yannick Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
2
Kamil Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
0
Semifinals
Nicola Kuhn
Nicola Kuhn
Zdenek Kolar
Zdenek Kolar
Yannick Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
0
Kamil Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
Final
Zdenek Kolar
Zdenek Kolar
2
Kamil Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
0