UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa Conference League
World

Standings of UEFA Europa Conference League, Soccer

Tournament grid

Qualification round 1
Zilina
Zilina
5
1
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
1
2
Noah
Noah
1
0
KuPS
KuPS
0
5
Suduva
Suduva
2
0
Valmiera
Valmiera
1
0
RFS
RFS
2
4
Klaksvik
Klaksvik
3
2
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskas Akademia
Puskas Akademia
1
2
Shkupi
Shkupi
2
1
Llapi
Llapi
0
1
Birkirkara
Birkirkara
1
1
La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
1
Mosta
Mosta
3
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Niksic
1
1
Gagra
Gagra
0
1
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
3
0
Vllaznia
Vllaznia
1
3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
0
Breidablik Kopavogur
Breidablik Kopavogur
3
2
College Europa
College Europa
0
0
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
0
2
Glentoran
Glentoran
1
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
2
Liepaja
Liepaja
1
4
FC Struga Trim Lum
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
1
Tre Penne
Tre Penne
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
4
3
Sileks
Sileks
1
0
Petrocub
Petrocub
1
1
Feherver FC
Feherver FC
1
0
Ararat
Ararat
1
2
Paide
Paide
1
0
Slask
Slask
2
2
Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Bohemians Dublin
Bohemians Dublin
1
3
Mons Calpe
Mons Calpe
1
0
Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
4
Sant Julia
Sant Julia
0
4
Gzira
Gzira
0
6
Drita
Drita
2
1
Decic
Decic
1
0
Milsami
Milsami
0
1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
0
0
Velez
Velez
2
2
Coleraine
Coleraine
1
1
Partizani
Partizani
5
3
Sfintul Gheorghe
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
2
Maribor
Maribor
1
1
Urartu
Urartu
0
0
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH Hafnarfjordur
1
2
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0
1
Domzale
Domzale
1
1
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
0
1
Honka
Honka
0
3
Runavik
Runavik
0
1
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Larne
Larne
1
1
Podgorica
Podgorica
1
0
Laci
Laci
0
3
Dundalk
Dundalk
4
1
Newtown
Newtown
0
0
Levadia
Levadia
3
1
St Josephs
St Josephs
1
1
Qualification round 2
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
2
1
Tobol
Tobol
0
4
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
1
2
Zilina
Zilina
3
2
KuPS
KuPS
2
3
Vorskla
Vorskla
2
2
Astana
Astana
2
1
Aris Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki
0
2
Suduva
Suduva
0
3
Rakow
Rakow
0
4
Gent
Gent
4
0
Valerenga
Valerenga
0
2
RFS
RFS
3
2
Puskas Akademia
Puskas Akademia
0
0
Shkupi
Shkupi
0
0
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
3
2
Olimpija
Olimpija
1
5
Birkirkara
Birkirkara
0
5
Sochi
Sochi
3
4
Keshla
Keshla
0
2
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
1
2
Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Streda
0
0
FCSB
FCSB
1
4
Shakhter Karagandy
Shakhter Karagandy
0
7
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
5
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
0
4
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Niksic
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
AEL
AEL
1
1
Vllaznia
Vllaznia
0
0
Qarabag
Qarabag
0
1
Ironi Ashdod
Ironi Ashdod
0
0
Austria
Austria
1
1
Breidablik Kopavogur
Breidablik Kopavogur
1
2
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
5
0
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
1
2
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
0
1
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
5
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
2
2
Brest
Brest
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
3
Liepaja
Liepaja
0
1
Pogon
Pogon
0
0
Osijek
Osijek
0
1
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
4
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
1
1
Petrocub
Petrocub
0
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
3
Slovacko
Slovacko
0
3
Copenhagen
Copenhagen
4
5
Torpedo Belaz
Torpedo Belaz
1
0
Ararat
Ararat
2
3
Slask
Slask
4
3
Arda Kurdzhali
Arda Kurdzhali
0
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
4
Prishtina
Prishtina
4
2
Gap Connahs Quay
Gap Connahs Quay
1
4
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
0
0
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
3
3
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Bohemians Dublin
Bohemians Dublin
1
3
Hibernian
Hibernian
3
2
Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
1
Gzira
Gzira
0
0
Rijeka
Rijeka
2
1
Riga
Riga
2
1
Shkendija 79
Shkendija 79
0
0
Folgore/Falciano
Folgore/Falciano
1
2
Hibernians
Hibernians
3
4
Drita
Drita
0
2
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
3
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
4
5
Milsami
Milsami
0
0
Velez
Velez
2
3
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1
3
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
2
5
Torshavn
Torshavn
4
2
Buducnost
Buducnost
0
0
Ujpest
Ujpest
2
3
Vaduz
Vaduz
1
1
Basel
Basel
3
2
Partizani
Partizani
0
0
Cukaricki
Cukaricki
0
2
Sumgayit
Sumgayit
0
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
3
1
Maribor
Maribor
1
0
Linfield
Linfield
4
0
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
2
1
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
1
Rosenborg
Rosenborg
2
4
Domzale
Domzale
1
1
Honka
Honka
1
0
Teuta
Teuta
0
3
Inter Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Molde
Molde
3
0
Servette
Servette
0
2
Larne
Larne
2
1
Aarhus
Aarhus
1
1
Laci
Laci
1
0
Craiova
Craiova
0
0
Dundalk
Dundalk
2
2
Levadia
Levadia
2
1
Panevezys
Panevezys
0
0
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Qualification round 3
Tobol
Tobol
0
0
Zilina
Zilina
1
5
KuPS
KuPS
1
4
Astana
Astana
1
3
Rakow
Rakow
0
1
Rubin
Rubin
0
0
Gent
Gent
2
1
RFS
RFS
2
0
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
2
1
Olimpija
Olimpija
0
0
Sochi
Sochi
1
4
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
1
6
Kolos
Kolos
0
1
Shakhter Karagandy
Shakhter Karagandy
0
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
AEL
AEL
1
0
Qarabag
Qarabag
1
1
Breidablik Kopavogur
Breidablik Kopavogur
2
1
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
3
2
The New Saints
The New Saints
4
2
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
2
7
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
Osijek
Osijek
2
1
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
Copenhagen
Copenhagen
1
4
Slask
Slask
2
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
4
Prishtina
Prishtina
2
0
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
1
2
Bohemians Dublin
Bohemians Dublin
2
0
PAOK
PAOK
1
2
Hibernian
Hibernian
1
1
Rijeka
Rijeka
1
4
Riga
Riga
0
4
Hibernians
Hibernians
1
1
Luzern
Luzern
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
3
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
4
Velez
Velez
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
7
0
Torshavn
Torshavn
2
1
Ujpest
Ujpest
1
0
Basel
Basel
2
4
Cukaricki
Cukaricki
3
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
1
5
Linfield
Linfield
1
1
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
2
2
Rosenborg
Rosenborg
6
2
Domzale
Domzale
1
1
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1
2
Teuta
Teuta
0
0
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
3
5
Molde
Molde
3
4
Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
4
0
Larne
Larne
0
1
Laci
Laci
0
1
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Dundalk
Dundalk
2
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
0
1
LASK
LASK
1
6
Qualification round 4
Jablonec
Jablonec
5
3
Zilina
Zilina
1
0
KuPS
KuPS
0
0
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
4
0
Rakow
Rakow
1
0
Gent
Gent
0
3
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
2
0
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
1
2
Shakhter Karagandy
Shakhter Karagandy
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
Qarabag
Qarabag
1
3
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
0
1
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
2
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
3
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Copenhagen
Copenhagen
2
5
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
Anorthosis
Anorthosis
0
3
Zalgiris
Zalgiris
2
0
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
2
1
PAOK
PAOK
1
2
Rijeka
Rijeka
1
0
Riga
Riga
1
1
Lincoln
Lincoln
1
3
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
5
1
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
0
3
Neftchi Baku
Neftchi Baku
3
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3
4
Basel
Basel
3
5
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
1
6
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
1
1
Kairat
Kairat
4
3
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
2
3
Rosenborg
Rosenborg
0
1
Flora
Flora
4
1
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
2
0
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
1
0
Roma
Roma
2
3
Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
0
3
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
1
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
2
LASK
LASK
1
2
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
1
0