Scottish Cup
Scotland: Scottish Cup
Scotland

Tournament Grid of Scottish Cup, - Scotland, Soccer

Tournament grid

Round 1
Clydebank FC
Clydebank FC
7
Dalkeith Thistle FC
0
Wick Academy
Wick Academy
2
1
Boness United
Boness United
2
4
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0
St Cuthbert Wanderers
St Cuthbert Wanderers
8
Spartans FC
Spartans FC
0
Gala Fairydean
Gala Fairydean
1
Inverurie Loco Works
Inverurie Loco Works
0
Jeanfield Swifts
Jeanfield Swifts
3
Golspie Sutherland
0
Civil Service Strollers FC
Civil Service Strollers FC
3
Newtongrange Star
1
2
Dalbeattie Star
Dalbeattie Star
1
3
Blackburn United
1
Rothes
Rothes
2
Coldstream FC
Coldstream FC
1
East Kilbride
East Kilbride
10
Caledonian Braves FC
Caledonian Braves FC
0
Stirling University FC
Stirling University FC
1
Banks O'Dee FC
Banks O'Dee FC
1
Turriff United
Turriff United
0
Nairn County
Nairn County
4
Strathspey Thistle
Strathspey Thistle
0
Lossiemouth
Lossiemouth
0
Preston Athletic
Preston Athletic
3
Irvine Meadow
1
Auchinleck Talbot
Auchinleck Talbot
3
Formartine United
Formartine United
2
5
Cumnock
2
1
Brechin City
Brechin City
5
Vale of Leithen
Vale of Leithen
0
Deveronvale
Deveronvale
2
4
Haddington Athletic FC
Haddington Athletic FC
2
6
Keith
Keith
1
Darvel FC
Darvel FC
2
Berwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers
2
Gretna
Gretna
1
BSC Glasgow
BSC Glasgow
6
Glasgow University
Glasgow University
0
Penicuik Athletic FC
Penicuik Athletic FC
1
Tranent Juniors
Tranent Juniors
3
Cumbernauld Colts
Cumbernauld Colts
1
1
Buckie Thistle
Buckie Thistle
1
4
Fraserburgh
Fraserburgh
1
Sauchie Juniors
2
Clachnacuddin
Clachnacuddin
1
Dunipace FC
2
Huntly
Huntly
3
Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC
Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC
0
East Stirling
East Stirling
3
Fort William
Fort William
0
Forres Mechanics FC
Forres Mechanics FC
0
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bonnyrigg Rose
2
Tynecastle
0
Brora Rangers
Brora Rangers
6
Dunbar United
2
Camelon Juniors
Camelon Juniors
0
Lothian Thistle
Lothian Thistle
2
3
Edinburgh University
Edinburgh University
2
0
Round 2
Clydebank FC
Clydebank FC
1
2
Elgin City
Elgin City
1
1
St Cuthbert Wanderers
St Cuthbert Wanderers
1
Gala Fairydean
Gala Fairydean
3
Annan
Annan
3
Jeanfield Swifts
Jeanfield Swifts
1
Cowdenbeath
Cowdenbeath
2
Civil Service Strollers FC
Civil Service Strollers FC
4
Dalbeattie Star
Dalbeattie Star
0
1
Rothes
Rothes
0
0
East Kilbride
East Kilbride
4
Stirling University FC
Stirling University FC
0
Banks O'Dee FC
Banks O'Dee FC
5
Nairn County
Nairn County
0
Preston Athletic
Preston Athletic
0
Auchinleck Talbot
Auchinleck Talbot
2
Formartine United
Formartine United
0
Forfar Athletic
Forfar Athletic
2
Brechin City
Brechin City
2
Haddington Athletic FC
Haddington Athletic FC
1
Stranraer
Stranraer
0
Darvel FC
Darvel FC
1
Berwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers
1
Stirling Albion
Stirling Albion
2
BSC Glasgow
BSC Glasgow
0
Tranent Juniors
Tranent Juniors
2
Kelty Hearts FC
Kelty Hearts FC
4
Buckie Thistle
Buckie Thistle
1
Sauchie Juniors
2
Dunipace FC
1
Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir
4
Huntly
Huntly
1
East Stirling
East Stirling
0
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bonnyrigg Rose
3
Brora Rangers
Brora Rangers
0
0
Albion Rovers
Albion Rovers
0
1
Dunbar United
1
1
Lothian Thistle
Lothian Thistle
1
2
Round 3
Clydebank FC
Clydebank FC
2
Clyde
Clyde
0
Gala Fairydean
Gala Fairydean
0
Annan
Annan
1
Civil Service Strollers FC
Civil Service Strollers FC
0
Peterhead
Peterhead
3
Dalbeattie Star
Dalbeattie Star
1
East Kilbride
East Kilbride
2
Banks O'Dee FC
Banks O'Dee FC
2
East Fife
East Fife
1
Falkirk
Falkirk
1
Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
2
Auchinleck Talbot
Auchinleck Talbot
1
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton Academical
0
Arbroath
Arbroath
3
Forfar Athletic
Forfar Athletic
0
Brechin City
Brechin City
1
Darvel FC
Darvel FC
1
Stirling Albion
Stirling Albion
4
Tranent Juniors
Tranent Juniors
0
Kelty Hearts FC
Kelty Hearts FC
0
4
Montrose
Montrose
0
2
Dumbarton
Dumbarton
3
Sauchie Juniors
1
Cove Rangers
Cove Rangers
2
3
Queen of The South
Queen of The South
2
0
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
1
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
0
Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir
0
Airdrieonians
Airdrieonians
2
Alloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic
5
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bonnyrigg Rose
0
Inverness
Inverness
1
5
Greenock Morton
Greenock Morton
1
6
Queens Park
Queens Park
0
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1
Ayr United
Ayr United
2
Albion Rovers
Albion Rovers
1
Lothian Thistle
Lothian Thistle
1
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
2
Round 4
Clydebank FC
Clydebank FC
3
Annan
Annan
4
Peterhead
Peterhead
7
East Kilbride
East Kilbride
5
Banks O'Dee FC
Banks O'Dee FC
0
Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
3
Auchinleck Talbot
Auchinleck Talbot
0
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
5
Arbroath
Arbroath
3
Darvel FC
Darvel FC
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
Stirling Albion
Stirling Albion
0
Kelty Hearts FC
Kelty Hearts FC
1
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
0
Dumbarton
Dumbarton
0
Dundee
Dundee
1
Hibernian
Hibernian
1
Cove Rangers
Cove Rangers
0
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
1
Airdrieonians
Airdrieonians
0
Alloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic
1
Celtic
Celtic
2
Motherwell
Motherwell
2
Greenock Morton
Greenock Morton
1
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
1
Dundee United
Dundee United
2
Ayr United
Ayr United
0
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
3
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
0
Livingston
Livingston
1
Ross County
Ross County
0