Soccer
My matches
Top tournaments

Soccer Matches on October 20, 2020

Best today matches

soccer players background
soccer players

All matches

Live
Previous Week
Sa17
Su18
Tu20
Next Week
16:00
Cancelled
16:00
Cancelled
16:00
Cancelled
16:00
Cancelled
15:00
Al-Assiouty - Horoya AC. 2020-10-20T19:00:00+00:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs. 2020-10-20T09:30:00+00:00
Souths United - Gold Coast United. 2020-10-20T09:15:00+00:00
Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
ASV Drassburg - Bruck/Leitha. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria. 2020-10-20T17:30:00+00:00
Austria Lustenau II - SC Bregenz. 2020-10-20T16:30:00+00:00
America Mineiro - Brasil de Pelotas. 2020-10-20T19:30:00+00:00
CSA - Botafogo SP. 2020-10-20T22:15:00+00:00
Juventude - Avai. 2020-10-20T22:15:00+00:00
Oeste - Nautico. 2020-10-20T22:15:00+00:00
Ponte Preta - Chapecoense. 2020-10-21T00:30:00+00:00
Operario PR - Cruzeiro. 2020-10-21T00:30:00+00:00
Kariana Erden - Tsarsko Selo. 2020-10-20T12:00:00+00:00
Deportes Iquique - Deportes La Serena. 2020-10-20T14:00:00+00:00
Deportes Union La Calera - Huachipato. 2020-10-20T16:30:00+00:00
O'Higgins - Curico Unido. 2020-10-20T19:00:00+00:00
Esbjerg - Hvidovre IF. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Kolding IF - Hobro. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Taastrup - Ledoje Smorum. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Gillingham - Portsmouth. 2020-10-20T17:30:00+00:00
Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Blackpool - Charlton. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Doncaster Rovers - Ipswich . 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Hull City - Wimbledon. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Lincoln City - Plymouth. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Oxford - Milton Keynes Dons. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Sunderland - Crewe Alexandra. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Wigan - Peterborough. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Burton Albion - Rochdale. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Northampton - Swindon Town. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Cheltenham Town - Scunthorpe United. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Morecambe - Mansfield Town. 2020-10-20T17:30:00+00:00
Barrow - Bolton Wanderers. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Cambridge United - Port Vale. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Colchester - Forest Green. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Exeter - Crawley Town. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Oldham Athletic - Carlisle Un.. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Stevenage - Newport. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Bradford City - Walsall. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Grimsby Town - Harrogate Town. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Salford City - Southend United. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Wealdstone - Chesterfield. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Brightlingsea Regent - Leatherhead. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Cheshunt FC - AFC Hornchurch. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
East Thurrock - Horsham FC. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Enfield Town - Margate. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Folkestone Invicta - Bowers Pitsea. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Wingate & Finchley - Corinthian Casuals. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Worthing - Bishop's Stortford. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Lewes - Merstham. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Scarborough Athletic - Whitby Town. 2020-10-20T18:30:00+00:00
Ashton United - Radcliffe Borough. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Basford United - Stafford Rangers. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Buxton - Mickleover. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
United of Manchester - Lancaster City. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Gainsborough Trinity - Stalybridge. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Grantham Town - Matlock Town. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Hyde United FC - Witton Albion. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
South Shields - Morpeth Town. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Warrington Town - Nantwich Town. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Nuneaton Town - St Ives. 2020-10-20T18:30:00+00:00
Barnsley U23 - Colchester U23. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
FC Hell Hunt - Kalev Tallinna . 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 - AB Argir II. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
B36 Torshavn II - 07 Vestur. 2020-10-20T18:30:00+00:00
Musa Pori - Vaasa PS. 2020-10-20T15:30:00+00:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat - FC KTP. 2020-10-20T15:30:00+00:00
Kerho 07 - FF Jaro. 2020-10-20T15:30:00+00:00
SalPa - KaaPo Kaarina. 2020-10-20T15:30:00+00:00
Zugdidi - Samgurali. 2020-10-20T10:00:00+00:00
Gagra - Rustavi. 2020-10-20T10:00:00+00:00
Wit Georgia - Sioni. 2020-10-20T10:00:00+00:00
Uerdingen - Wehen. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Verl - Magdeburg. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Dynamo Dresden - Zwickau. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen - Lubeck. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Bahlinger - Schott Mainz. 2020-10-20T14:30:00+00:00
Astoria Walldorf - Homburg. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Frankfurt - Elversberg. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Kickers Offenbacher - FC Giessen. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Hoffenheim II - Ulm. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Aalen - Hessen Kassel. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Hunfelder SV - Baunatal. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Oberachern - Pforzheim. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wandsbeker Concordia. 2020-10-20T17:45:00+00:00
Madura United - Arema Indonesia (ISL). 2020-10-20T08:30:00+00:00
PS Tni - PSM Makassar. 2020-10-20T08:30:00+00:00
Inter Milan U19 - Genoa U19. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Besa Peje - Llapi. 2020-10-20T12:00:00+00:00
Drenica - Arberia. 2020-10-20T12:00:00+00:00
Al Kuwait - Al Shabab Kuwait. 2020-10-20T14:40:00+00:00
Al Salmiyah - Khaitan. 2020-10-20T14:40:00+00:00
Burgan - Al Qadsia. 2020-10-20T16:55:00+00:00
Yarmouk - Tadamon. 2020-10-20T16:55:00+00:00
Banga - Zalgiris. 2020-10-20T15:00:00+00:00
FK Suduva Marijampole - FK Kauno Zalgiris. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Panevezys - Vilniaus Riteriai. 2020-10-20T15:00:00+00:00
Lija Athletic - Gzira. 2020-10-20T15:00:00+00:00
Tarxien Rainbows - St. Lucia. 2020-10-20T15:00:00+00:00
Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara. 2020-10-20T19:15:00+00:00
Zejtun Corinthians - Balzan. 2020-10-20T19:15:00+00:00
Mqabba - Pembroke Athleta. 2020-10-20T15:00:00+00:00
Marsaxlokk FC - Fgura United FC. 2020-10-20T19:15:00+00:00
Mazatlan FC - UANL Tigres U20. 2020-10-20T15:00:00+00:00
Dinamo Auto - Sheriff. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
FC Floresti - Sfintul Gheorghe. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Milsami - Zimbru. 2020-10-20T15:00:00+00:00
FC Balti - FC Sireti. 2020-10-20T12:00:00+00:00
NAC Breda - Cambuur Leeuwarden. 2020-10-20T16:45:00+00:00
Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen. 2020-10-20T16:45:00+00:00
Oss - Den Bosch. 2020-10-20T19:00:00+00:00
Arcahaie - Verdes FC. 2020-10-21T00:00:00+00:00
FAS - Managua FC. 2020-10-21T02:00:00+00:00
Chaves - Oliveirense. 2020-10-20T17:30:00+00:00
Estoril Praia - Feirense. 2020-10-20T19:30:00+00:00
Boavista FC - FC Famalicao U23. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandFirst Division(1 match)
Galway United - Drogheda United. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Acs Viitorul Selimbar - Universitatea Cluj. 2020-10-20T11:30:00+00:00
Acso Filiasi - Fc U Craiova 1948. 2020-10-20T11:30:00+00:00
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Rapid Bucuresti. 2020-10-20T11:30:00+00:00
CS Soimii Lipova - Ripensia. 2020-10-20T11:30:00+00:00
CSM Slatina - Afc Turris-oltul Turnu Magurele. 2020-10-20T11:30:00+00:00
San Giovanni - Murata. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Virtus - Folgore/Falciano. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
Napredak - Zarkovo. 2020-10-20T12:30:00+00:00
MFK Dubnica - Ruzomberok. 2020-10-20T12:30:00+00:00
Vysne Opatske - FK Pohronie. 2020-10-20T12:30:00+00:00
NK Smartno - NK Krka. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Rudar Velenje - Maribor. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Chiasso. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Thun - Winterthur. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Neuchatel Xamax - Wil. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Kriens - Grasshopper. 2020-10-20T17:30:00+00:00
Ihefu FC - Azam. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Ruvu Shooting - Kmc Fc. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Kagera Sugar - Dodoma FC. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Mwadui - Mbeya City. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor. 2020-10-20T10:30:00+00:00
Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Idare Genclik - Etimesgut. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Elazigspor - Kastamonuspor. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Kirsehir Belediye Spor - Tarsus. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Kutahyaspor - Darica. 2020-10-20T11:30:00+00:00
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Payasspor. 2020-10-20T14:00:00+00:00
Karsiyaka - Bergama. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Tacuarembo FC - Rampla Juniors. 2020-10-20T22:00:00+00:00
Mineros de Guayana - Yaracuyanos FC. 2020-10-21T00:00:00+00:00
Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos. 2020-10-20T21:00:00+00:00
Hai Phong - Thanh Hoa. 2020-10-20T10:00:00+00:00
Quang Nam - M. Nam Dinh. 2020-10-20T10:00:00+00:00
Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe An. 2020-10-20T10:00:00+00:00
Than Quang Ninh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Ha Noi - Hong Linh Ha Tinh Fc. 2020-10-20T12:15:00+00:00
Flint United - Bala Town. 2020-10-20T18:45:00+00:00
CA River Plate SRL - LDU Quito SRL. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Colo Colo SRL - Jorge Wilstermann SRL. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Olimpia SRL - Delfin SC SRL. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Penarol Montevideo SRL - CA Paranaense PR SRL. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Santos SRL - Defensa Justicia SRL. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Sao Paulo FC SP SRL - EM Deportivo Binacional SRL. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv Srl - Juventus Turin Srl. 2020-10-20T10:55:00+00:00
FC Zenit Srl - Club Brugge SRL. 2020-10-20T10:55:00+00:00
Chelsea FC SRL - FC Sevilla SRL. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
FC Barcelona SRL - Ferencvarosi TC Srl. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Paris Saint Germain Srl - Manchester United SRL. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
RB Leipzig SRL - Basaksehir Srl. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Lazio Roma Srl - Borussia Dortmund SRL. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
FC Stade Rennes Srl - Krasnodar Srl. 2020-10-20T13:00:00+00:00
Sportbooks rating
Whole rating