Soccer matches - November 30, 2019

All matches

Live
Previous Week
We27
Th28
Fr29
Sa30
Su1
Mo2
Next Week
01:00
2
:
0
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Roar
Central Coast Mariners
Central Coast Mariners
1x2
03:30
2
:
0
Newcastle United Jets FC
Newcastle United Jets FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1x2
12:00
1
:
0
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Mouscron
Mouscron
1x2
14:00
2
:
0
Charleroi
Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
1x2
14:00
1
:
0
Waregem
Waregem
Eupen
Eupen
1x2
14:30
1
:
2
Genk
Genk
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
1x2
17:00
0
:
1
Botafogo FR RJ
Botafogo FR RJ
SC Internacional RS
SC Internacional RS
1x2
17:00
1
:
1
Ceara SC CE
Ceara SC CE
1
CA Paranaense PR
CA Paranaense PR
1x2
07:30
2
:
2
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Manchester City
Manchester City
1x2
10:00
0
:
2
Burnley
Burnley
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
1x2
10:00
0
:
1
Chelsea
Chelsea
West Ham United
West Ham United
1x2
10:00
2
:
1
1
Liverpool
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1x2
10:00
3
:
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1x2
12:30
2
:
1
Southampton
Southampton
Watford
Watford
1x2
07:30
1
:
3
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
1x2
10:00
3
:
1
Barnsley
Barnsley
Hull
Hull
1x2
10:00
1
:
1
Birmingham
Birmingham
Millwall
Millwall
1x2
10:00
7
:
0
Brentford
Brentford
Luton
Luton
1x2
10:00
5
:
2
Bristol City
Bristol City
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
1x2
10:00
1
:
1
Derby
Derby
QPR
QPR
1x2
10:00
4
:
0
Leeds
Leeds
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1x2
10:00
0
:
1
Nottingham
Nottingham
Cardiff
Cardiff
1x2
10:00
1
:
2
Stoke
Stoke
Blackburn
Blackburn
1x2
10:00
1
:
3
Wigan
Wigan
Reading
Reading
1x2
10:00
1
:
3
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
Port Vale
Port Vale
1x2
10:00
2
:
2
Forest Green
Forest Green
Carlisle
Carlisle
1x2
10:00
0
:
2
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
Fylde
Fylde
1x2
10:00
0
:
1
Oldham
Oldham
Burton
Burton
1x2
10:00
2
:
1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Altrincham
Altrincham
1x2
10:00
2
:
0
1
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
Mansfield
Mansfield
1x2
10:00
0
:
1
Walsall
Walsall
Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd
1x2
12:30
1
:
1
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Crewe
Crewe
1x2
11:30
1
:
2
Racing Strasbourg
Racing Strasbourg
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1x2
14:00
1
:
0
LOSC Lille
LOSC Lille
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
1x2
14:00
4
:
2
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
1
SC Amiens
SC Amiens
1x2
14:00
3
:
1
Nice
Nice
Angers
Angers
1x2
14:00
1
:
1
Olympique Nimes
Olympique Nimes
Metz
Metz
1x2
14:00
1
:
1
1
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
FC Girondins Bordeaux
FC Girondins Bordeaux
1x2
09:30
1
:
1
1
FC Koln
FC Koln
1
Augsburg
Augsburg
1x2
09:30
1
:
1
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf
1x2
09:30
1
:
2
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
1
Dortmund
Dortmund
1x2
09:30
2
:
3
Paderborn
Paderborn
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1x2
12:30
1
:
2
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1x2
07:00
0
:
2
Nurnberg
Nurnberg
Wehen
Wehen
1x2
07:00
0
:
1
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
Hannover
Hannover
1x2
07:00
1
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1x2
07:00
2
:
0
Bochum
Bochum
1
Aue
Aue
1x2
09:00
0
:
3
Brescia
Brescia
Atalanta
Atalanta
1x2
12:00
0
:
1
Genoa
Genoa
1
Torino
Torino
1x2
14:45
0
:
1
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
Lecce
Lecce
1x2
09:00
1
:
1
1
Crotone
Crotone
Cittadella
Cittadella
1x2
09:00
4
:
0
Frosinone
Frosinone
Empoli
Empoli
1x2
09:00
0
:
0
Cremonese
Cremonese
Livorno
Livorno
1x2
09:00
0
:
2
Venezia
Venezia
Benevento
Benevento
1x2
12:00
1
:
1
Salernitana
Salernitana
Ascoli
Ascoli
1x2
00:00
2
:
1
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
1x2
00:00
1
:
1
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
Urawa
Urawa
1x2
00:00
4
:
1
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
Matsumoto Yamaga
1x2
00:00
2
:
1
Iwata
Iwata
Nagoya
Nagoya
1x2
00:00
1
:
3
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
1x2
00:00
1
:
4
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos
1x2
00:00
0
:
2
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Sapporo
Sapporo
1x2
00:00
1
:
0
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1x2
00:00
2
:
0
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
1x2
23:05
0
:
2
Omiya Ardija
Omiya Ardija
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
1x2
23:05
1
:
1
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
1
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
1x2
09:00
1
:
1
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
1x2
11:30
0
:
3
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
1x2
14:00
4
:
0
Legia
Legia
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1x2
10:30
3
:
2
Moreirense
Moreirense
1
Aves
Aves
1x2
13:00
4
:
0
1
Benfica
Benfica
Maritimo
Maritimo
1x2
15:30
2
:
1
Portimonense
Portimonense
Famalicao
Famalicao
1x2
07:00
1
:
2
Alaves
Alaves
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1x2
10:00
4
:
1
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Eibar
Eibar
1x2
12:30
1
:
2
1
Mallorca
Mallorca
Betis
Betis
1x2
15:00
2
:
1
Valencia
Valencia
Villarreal
Villarreal
1x2
Bosnia & HerzegovinaPremier League(3 matches)
Czech Republic1 Liga(3 matches)
Northern IrelandPremiership(6 matches)
United Arab EmiratesLeague Cup(3 matches)
UzbekistanPFL(6 matches)
  • 7:37 AM, (GMT-12)
  • 8:37 AM, (GMT-11)
  • 9:37 AM, (GMT-10)
  • 10:37 AM, (GMT-9)
  • 11:37 AM, (GMT-8)
  • 12:37 PM, (GMT-7)
  • 1:37 PM, (GMT-6)
  • 2:37 PM, (GMT-5)
  • 3:37 PM, (GMT-4)
  • 4:07 PM, (GMT-3:30)
  • 4:37 PM, (GMT-3)
  • 5:37 PM, (GMT-2)
  • 6:37 PM, (GMT-1)
  • 7:37 PM, (GMT+0)
  • 8:37 PM, (GMT+1)
  • 9:37 PM, (GMT+2)
  • 10:37 PM, (GMT+3)
  • 11:07 PM, (GMT+3:30)
  • 11:37 PM, (GMT+4)
  • 12:07 AM, (GMT+4:30)
  • 12:37 AM, (GMT+5)
  • 1:07 AM, (GMT+5:30)
  • 1:22 AM, (GMT+5:45)
  • 1:37 AM, (GMT+6)
  • 2:37 AM, (GMT+7)
  • 3:37 AM, (GMT+8)
  • 4:37 AM, (GMT+9)
  • 5:07 AM, (GMT+9:30)
  • 5:37 AM, (GMT+10)
  • 6:37 AM, (GMT+11)
  • 7:37 AM, (GMT+12)
18+
© 2019 Scores24. All rights reserved.
Designed in Flatstudio
We use cookies. By using this website, you agree to the Privacy Policy.