Soccer matches - November 10, 2019

All matches

Previous Week
Th7
Fr8
Sa9
Su10
Mo11
Tu12
We13
Next Week
00:00
1
:
1
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix
1x2
02:00
1
:
0
Adelaide United
Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Roar
1x2
08:30
2
:
1
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
Brugge
Brugge
1x2
12:00
0
:
2
Genk
Genk
Gent
Gent
1x2
14:00
1
:
2
Standard
Standard
Mechelen
Mechelen
1x2
14:00
0
:
0
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
Atletico Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro
1x2
14:00
0
:
1
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
Atletico Paranaense
Atletico Paranaense
1x2
14:00
2
:
1
Internacional
Internacional
Fluminense
Fluminense
1x2
16:00
3
:
1
Flamengo
Flamengo
Bahia
Bahia
1x2
17:00
0
:
1
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Gremio
Gremio
1x2
17:00
0
:
3
1
CSA
CSA
Vasco Da Gama
Vasco Da Gama
1x2
17:00
1
:
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Ceara
Ceara
1x2
06:00
2
:
2
Hobro
Hobro
Nordsjalland
Nordsjalland
1x2
08:00
4
:
2
Aarhus
Aarhus
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
1x2
08:00
4
:
3
Lyngby
Lyngby
Odense
Odense
1x2
10:00
2
:
1
Brondby
Brondby
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
1x2
12:00
4
:
1
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
Copenhagen
Copenhagen
1x2
09:00
3
:
1
Manchester United
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1x2
09:00
2
:
1
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1x2
11:30
3
:
1
Liverpool
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester City
1x2
07:00
0
:
1
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
Bristol City
Bristol City
1x2
07:00
1
:
0
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Southend United
Southend United
1x2
07:45
0
:
2
Barnet
Barnet
Fleetwood
Fleetwood
1x2
07:45
0
:
0
Wrexham
Wrexham
Rochdale
Rochdale
1x2
07:45
1
:
1
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Bromley
1x2
07:45
0
:
3
Chippenham
Chippenham
Northampton
Northampton
1x2
07:45
1
:
2
Gateshead
Gateshead
Oldham
Oldham
1x2
07:45
1
:
2
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
1
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Maldon & Tiptree FC
1x2
07:45
0
:
4
Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield Town
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
1x2
07:45
0
:
1
York City
York City
Altrincham
Altrincham
1x2
09:15
0
:
2
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
Oxford United
Oxford United
1x2
09:00
3
:
1
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Amiens
Amiens
1x2
11:00
2
:
3
Nantes
Nantes
Saint Etienne
Saint Etienne
1x2
11:00
3
:
0
Montpellier
Montpellier
Toulouse
Toulouse
1x2
15:00
2
:
1
1
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1x2
07:30
3
:
1
1
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia M'gladbach
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
1x2
09:30
0
:
2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1x2
12:00
1
:
0
1
Freiburg
Freiburg
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1x2
07:30
4
:
0
Heidenheim
Heidenheim
1
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1x2
07:30
1
:
5
Nuremberg
Nuremberg
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
1x2
07:30
2
:
2
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt 98
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1x2
06:30
5
:
2
Cagliari
Cagliari
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1x2
09:00
4
:
2
Lazio
Lazio
Lecce
Lecce
1x2
09:00
0
:
0
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
Atalanta
Atalanta
1x2
09:00
0
:
0
Udinese
Udinese
Spal
Spal
1x2
12:00
2
:
0
Parma
Parma
Roma
Roma
1x2
14:45
1
:
0
Juventus
Juventus
Milan
Milan
1x2
09:00
2
:
2
1
Trapani
Trapani
1
Cosenza
Cosenza
1x2
09:00
1
:
0
Cremonese
Cremonese
Salernitana
Salernitana
1x2
15:00
2
:
0
Frosinone
Frosinone
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
1x2
00:00
2
:
1
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
1x2
01:00
1
:
0
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Matsumoto Yamaga
Matsumoto Yamaga
1x2
12:00
4
:
0
Kristiansund
Kristiansund
Sarpsborg
Sarpsborg
1x2
12:00
1
:
3
Lillestrom
Lillestrom
Stabaek
Stabaek
1x2
12:00
3
:
1
Mjondalen
Mjondalen
Ranheim IL
Ranheim IL
1x2
12:00
4
:
0
Molde
Molde
Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset
1x2
12:00
0
:
0
Tromso
Tromso
Valerenga
Valerenga
1x2
14:00
3
:
2
Rosenborg
Rosenborg
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
1x2
06:30
2
:
2
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow
Rakow
1x2
09:00
0
:
0
Lech
Lech
Korona
Korona
1x2
11:30
0
:
1
Lechia
Lechia
Pogon
Pogon
1x2
10:00
1
:
1
Maritimo
Maritimo
Portimonense
Portimonense
1x2
10:00
1
:
0
1
Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
1
Tondela
Tondela
1x2
13:30
2
:
0
Sporting
Sporting
Belenenses
Belenenses
1x2
15:00
0
:
2
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria Guimaraes
Braga
Braga
1x2
16:00
0
:
1
Boavista
Boavista
Porto
Porto
1x2
06:00
3
:
1
Mallorca
Mallorca
Villarreal
Villarreal
1x2
08:00
2
:
1
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
Levante
1x2
10:00
3
:
1
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
Espanyol
Espanyol
1x2
12:30
0
:
0
Getafe
Getafe
Osasuna
Osasuna
1x2
15:00
1
:
2
Real Betis
Real Betis
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
1x2
08:45
2
:
2
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
IK Brage
IK Brage
1x2
15:00
3
:
1
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
1x2
19:00
0
:
1
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
Cuba
Cuba
1x2
Bosnia & HerzegovinaPremier League(2 matches)
Czech Republic1 Liga(3 matches)
Czech RepublicFNL(3 matches)
  • 10:42 PM, (GMT-12)
  • 11:42 PM, (GMT-11)
  • 12:42 AM, (GMT-10)
  • 1:42 AM, (GMT-9)
  • 2:42 AM, (GMT-8)
  • 3:42 AM, (GMT-7)
  • 4:42 AM, (GMT-6)
  • 5:42 AM, (GMT-5)
  • 6:42 AM, (GMT-4)
  • 7:12 AM, (GMT-3:30)
  • 7:42 AM, (GMT-3)
  • 8:42 AM, (GMT-2)
  • 9:42 AM, (GMT-1)
  • 10:42 AM, (GMT+0)
  • 11:42 AM, (GMT+1)
  • 12:42 PM, (GMT+2)
  • 1:42 PM, (GMT+3)
  • 2:12 PM, (GMT+3:30)
  • 2:42 PM, (GMT+4)
  • 3:12 PM, (GMT+4:30)
  • 3:42 PM, (GMT+5)
  • 4:12 PM, (GMT+5:30)
  • 4:27 PM, (GMT+5:45)
  • 4:42 PM, (GMT+6)
  • 5:42 PM, (GMT+7)
  • 6:42 PM, (GMT+8)
  • 7:42 PM, (GMT+9)
  • 8:12 PM, (GMT+9:30)
  • 8:42 PM, (GMT+10)
  • 9:42 PM, (GMT+11)
  • 10:42 PM, (GMT+12)
18+
© 2019 Scores24. All rights reserved.
Designed in Flatstudio
We use cookies. By using this website, you agree to the Privacy Policy.