Torreense - SC Beira Mar. 2019-10-13T13:00:00+00:00
Vitoria Sernache - GD Fontinhas. 2019-10-13T13:00:00+00:00
Primeiro Dezembro - Fabril Barreiro. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Marinhense - Anadia. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Fafe - Berco Sc. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Amarante - Ginasio Figueirense. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Amora FC - Sacavenense. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Oleiros - Oliveira Hospital. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Castelo Branco - Caldas. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Pinhalnovense - Sintra Football. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Trofense - Lusitano Vildemoinhos. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Armacenenses - Louletano. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Canelas 2010 - Vila Real. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Clube Condeixa - UD Santarém. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Oriental de Lisboa - Montijo. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Arouca - Gondomar. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Felgueiras - Sanjoanense. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Vizela - AD Oliveirense. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Merelinense - Camara De Lobos. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Pedras Salgadas - Braganca. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Real SC - Mineiro Aljustrelense. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Espinho - AD Castro Daire. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Maria Da Fonte - Sao Martinho. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Mirandela - Montalegre. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Sintrense - Esperanca de Lagos. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
USC Paredes - Pedras Rubras. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Valadares Gaia FC - Coimbroes. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B - G.D. Chaves B. 2019-10-13T14:00:00+00:00
Maritimo B - Cd Cerveira. 2019-10-13T15:00:00+00:00
Praiense - Uniao de Leiria. 2019-10-13T15:00:00+00:00
Olhanense - Lusitano Evora. 2019-10-13T15:00:00+00:00
Sporting Clube Ideal - Fatima. 2019-10-13T15:00:00+00:00
Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes. 2019-10-13T09:30:00+00:00
Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
Atletico Baleares - Sporting Gijon B. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
Ebro - Levante B. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
Celta de Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
FC Andorra - Hercules. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
Las Rozas - Langreo. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
Marino Luanco - Pena Deportiva. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
Melilla - Las Palmas B. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
Real Oviedo B - Racing de Ferrol. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
Ibiza Eivissa - Inter Madrid. 2019-10-13T10:00:00+00:00
Burgos - Osasuna B. 2019-10-13T15:00:00+00:00
Cadiz B - San Fernando. 2019-10-13T15:00:00+00:00
Izarra - Cultural Leonesa. 2019-10-13T15:00:00+00:00
Lleida - Prat. 2019-10-13T15:00:00+00:00
Olot - Espanyol B. 2019-10-13T15:00:00+00:00
Guijuelo - Salmantino. 2019-10-13T15:30:00+00:00
Real Murcia - Merida. 2019-10-13T15:30:00+00:00
Barakaldo - Haro Deportivo. 2019-10-13T16:00:00+00:00
Badajoz - CP Villarrobledo. 2019-10-13T16:00:00+00:00
Algeciras - Cordoba. 2019-10-13T16:00:00+00:00
La Nucia - Badalona. 2019-10-13T16:00:00+00:00
Marbella - Cartagena. 2019-10-13T16:00:00+00:00
Real Sociedad B - Alaves B. 2019-10-13T16:00:00+00:00
Recreativo de Huelva - Real Balompedica Linense. 2019-10-13T16:00:00+00:00
Cornella - Villarreal B. 2019-10-13T16:00:00+00:00
Yeclano - UCAM Murcia. 2019-10-13T16:00:00+00:00
Castellon - Ejea. 2019-10-13T16:30:00+00:00
Villarrubia - Don Benito. 2019-10-13T16:30:00+00:00
  • 5:30 AM, (GMT-12)
  • 6:30 AM, (GMT-11)
  • 7:30 AM, (GMT-10)
  • 8:30 AM, (GMT-9)
  • 9:30 AM, (GMT-8)
  • 10:30 AM, (GMT-7)
  • 11:30 AM, (GMT-6)
  • 12:30 PM, (GMT-5)
  • 1:30 PM, (GMT-4)
  • 2:00 PM, (GMT-3:30)
  • 2:30 PM, (GMT-3)
  • 3:30 PM, (GMT-2)
  • 4:30 PM, (GMT-1)
  • 5:30 PM, (GMT+0)
  • 6:30 PM, (GMT+1)
  • 7:30 PM, (GMT+2)
  • 8:30 PM, (GMT+3)
  • 9:00 PM, (GMT+3:30)
  • 9:30 PM, (GMT+4)
  • 10:00 PM, (GMT+4:30)
  • 10:30 PM, (GMT+5)
  • 11:00 PM, (GMT+5:30)
  • 11:15 PM, (GMT+5:45)
  • 11:30 PM, (GMT+6)
  • 12:30 AM, (GMT+7)
  • 1:30 AM, (GMT+8)
  • 2:30 AM, (GMT+9)
  • 3:00 AM, (GMT+9:30)
  • 3:30 AM, (GMT+10)
  • 4:30 AM, (GMT+11)
  • 5:30 AM, (GMT+12)
18+
© 2019 Scores24. All rights reserved.
Designed in Flatstudio
We use cookies. By using this website, you agree to the Privacy Policy.