Soccer - all the matches for 14 September 2019
My matches
My teams
Arsenal
Chelsea
Inter Milan
Manchester City
Porto
Real Madrid
More teams
My players
Antoine Griezmann
David De Gea
Gonzalo Higuain
Manuel Neuer
Paul Pogba
Thomas Muller
More players
Top tournaments
Premier League
England
UEFA Champions League
Europe
UEFA Europa League
Europe
Ligue 1
France
Bundesliga
Germany
Serie A
Italy
LaLiga
Spain

Soccer matches
- 14 September 2019

Best events

Portimonense
Porto
2
:
2
79'
15 Sep
19:00
Hellas Verona
Milan
-
:
-
15 Sep
20:45
Monaco
Olympique Marseille
-
:
-
15 Sep
21:00
Alaves
Sevilla FC
0
:
1
15 Sep
14:00
Watford
Arsenal
2
:
2
15 Sep
17:30
Roma
Sassuolo
4
:
2
15 Sep
18:00
18:00
Oostende
Standard
1
:
4
20:00
Eupen
1
Zulte Waregem
1
:
1
20:00
St. Truidense VV
Waasland-Beveren
1
:
1
20:30
Cercle Brugge
Brugge
0
:
2
22:00
Flamengo
Santos
1
:
0
13:30
Liverpool
Newcastle United
3
:
1
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
1
:
1
16:00
Manchester United
Leicester City
1
:
0
16:00
1
Sheffield United
Southampton
0
:
1
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
4
:
0
16:00
Wolverhampton
Chelsea
2
:
5
18:30
Norwich City
Manchester City
3
:
2
13:30
Fulham
West Bromwich
1
:
1
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
2
:
0
16:00
Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
0
:
1
16:00
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
2
:
2
16:00
Middlesbrough
Reading
1
:
0
16:00
Preston North End
Brentford
2
:
0
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
3
:
2
16:00
1
Stoke City
Bristol City
1
:
2
16:00
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
0
:
1
17:30
PSG
Racing Strasbourg
1
:
0
20:00
Dijon
Olympique Nimes
0
:
0
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Metz
2
:
0
20:00
Montpellier
Nice
2
:
1
20:00
Stade Brest
Stade Rennes
0
:
0
15:30
Köln
Borussia M'gladbach
0
:
1
15:30
Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
2
:
1
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4
:
0
15:30
Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
:
1
15:30
1
Union Berlin
1
Werder Bremen
1
:
2
18:30
RB Leipzig
Bayern Munich
1
:
1
13:00
Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
3
:
0
13:00
1
Hannover 96
Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
2
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Stuttgart
2
:
3
15:00
Fiorentina
Juventus
0
:
0
18:00
Napoli
Sampdoria
2
:
0
20:45
Inter Milan
1
Udinese
1
:
0
15:00
Cittadella
Trapani
2
:
0
15:00
Ascoli
Livorno
2
:
0
15:00
Perugia
1
Juve Stabia
0
:
0
15:00
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
1
:
0
18:00
1
Venezia
Chievo Verona
0
:
2
07:00
Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
1
:
3
11:00
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
2
:
1
12:00
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
1
:
0
12:00
Kashima Antlers
Tokyo
2
:
0
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata
2
:
0
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
:
1
12:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
:
0
18:00
Rosenborg
Lillestrom
3
:
1
15:00
Rakow
Arka
2
:
0
17:30
Lechia
1
Lech
2
:
1
20:00
Korona
1
Wisla Krakow
1
:
1
17:30
Famalicao
Pacos de Ferreira
4
:
2
20:00
Benfica
Gil Vicente
2
:
0
22:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
Aves
5
:
1
13:00
Real Madrid
Levante
3
:
2
16:00
Leganes
Villarreal
0
:
3
18:30
Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid
2
:
0
21:00
Barcelona
Valencia
5
:
2
13:30
Orebro
GIF Sundsvall
0
:
0
16:00
1
Ostersunds FK
Kalmar FF
1
:
2
18:30
New York City
San Jose Earthquakes
2
:
1
21:30
Chicago Fire
Dallas
4
:
0
We use cookies. By using this website, you agree to the Privacy Policy.