Soccer - all the matches for 13 July 2019
My matches
My teams
Arsenal
Chelsea
Inter Milan
Manchester City
Porto
Real Madrid
More teams
My players
Antoine Griezmann
David De Gea
Gonzalo Higuain
Manuel Neuer
Paul Pogba
Thomas Muller
More players
Top tournaments
Premier League
England
Ligue 1
France
Bundesliga
Germany
UEFA Champions League
Europe
UEFA Europa League
Europe
Serie A
Italy
LaLiga
Spain

Soccer matches
- 13 July 2019

Best events

World - Club Friendly Games
19 Jul
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Chelsea
-
:
-
19 Jul
11:00
World - Club Friendly Games
19 Jul
15:30
Napoli
Feralpisalo
-
:
-
19 Jul
15:30
World - Club Friendly Games
19 Jul
16:00
Everton
Monaco
-
:
-
19 Jul
16:00
World - Club Friendly Games
19 Jul
19:15
Porto
Real Betis
-
:
-
19 Jul
19:15
World - Club Friendly Games
20 Jul
00:00
Liverpool
Borussia Dortmund
-
:
-
20 Jul
00:00
World - Int. Champions Cup
20 Jul
11:30
Manchester United
Inter Milan
-
:
-
20 Jul
11:30
World - Club Friendly Games
18 Jul
02:30
Seattle Sounders
Borussia Dortmund
1
:
3
18 Jul
02:30
World - Int. Champions Cup
18 Jul
03:00
Arsenal
Bayern Munich
2
:
1
18 Jul
03:00
20:00
Fortaleza
Avai
2
:
0
20:00
Gremio
Vasco Da Gama
2
:
1
22:00
Bahia
Santos
0
:
1
22:00
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
1
:
1
11:35
Tianjin Quanjian
Shenzhen Honzuan
2
:
2
11:35
Beijing Renhe
Wuhan Zall
0
:
2
11:35
2
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
Shanghai SIPG
0
:
3
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Jubilo Iwata
0
:
1
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
3
:
0
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
:
0
10:00
Oita Trinita
Consadole Sapporo
2
:
1
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
0
:
4
10:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
:
1
10:30
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
:
2
13:30
Rosenborg
Viking
5
:
1
19:00
Bodo/Glimt
Ranheim IL
5
:
1
14:00
AIK
IF Elfsborg
3
:
0
14:00
Falkenbergs FF
Göteborg
1
:
1
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Kalmar FF
3
:
1
01:00
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles FC
1
:
3
03:00
LA Galaxy
San Jose Earthquakes
1
:
3
23:30
Montreal Impact
Toronto
0
:
2
23:30
Orlando City
Columbus Crew
1
:
0
Leganes - Rayo Vallecano. 2019-07-13T07:00:00+00:00
ASK Kohfidisch - SV Rechnitz. 2019-07-13T08:00:00+00:00
FC Odra Petrkovice - Banik Ostrava U21. 2019-07-13T08:00:00+00:00
Fuzesgyarmati SK - Bekescsaba 1912 Elore II. 2019-07-13T08:00:00+00:00
Katowice - Energetyk Row Rybnik. 2019-07-13T08:00:00+00:00
KS Polonia Bytom SA - Pniowek-74. 2019-07-13T08:00:00+00:00
Obolon-Brovar - Mykolaiv. 2019-07-13T08:00:00+00:00
Szolnoki - Dabas FC. 2019-07-13T08:00:00+00:00
Zbrojovka - Vyskov. 2019-07-13T08:15:00+00:00
Young Boys - Kriens. 2019-07-13T08:30:00+00:00
FC Pisek - FC Hradec Kralove. 2019-07-13T08:30:00+00:00
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Nove Mesto Nad Vahom. 2019-07-13T08:30:00+00:00
Banik Sokolov - Domazlice. 2019-07-13T08:30:00+00:00
Vysne Opatske - MFK Vranov Nad Toplou. 2019-07-13T08:30:00+00:00
KS Ruch Radzionkow - HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice. 2019-07-13T08:30:00+00:00
Slovan Most Pri Bratislave - FC Petrzalka 1898. 2019-07-13T08:30:00+00:00
Sturm II - Rapid Vienna II. 2019-07-13T08:30:00+00:00
Ajaccio - Toulouse. 2019-07-13T09:00:00+00:00
Dorogi - Mosonmagyarovar. 2019-07-13T09:00:00+00:00
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj - GKS Belchatow. 2019-07-13T09:00:00+00:00
Jagiellonia - Atlantas. 2019-07-13T09:00:00+00:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC - Soroksar. 2019-07-13T09:00:00+00:00
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa. 2019-07-13T09:00:00+00:00
Wisla Plock - Odra Opole. 2019-07-13T09:00:00+00:00
Aves - Tondela. 2019-07-13T09:30:00+00:00
Gil Vicente - Berco Sc. 2019-07-13T09:30:00+00:00
Zemplin Michalovce - Sandecja. 2019-07-13T09:30:00+00:00
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom - Wisla Sandomierz. 2019-07-13T10:00:00+00:00
Willem II - Oss. 2019-07-13T10:00:00+00:00
PKS Olimpia Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo. 2019-07-13T10:30:00+00:00
Werder Bremen - Darmstadt 98. 2019-07-13T10:30:00+00:00
FC Roskilde - Nykobing. 2019-07-13T11:00:00+00:00
Perth Glory - Manchester United. 2019-07-13T11:00:00+00:00
Sandhausen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach. 2019-07-13T11:00:00+00:00
Wolfsburg II - Energie Cottbus. 2019-07-13T11:00:00+00:00
Dynamo Berlin - Luckenwalde. 2019-07-13T11:30:00+00:00
Bonner - Wehen. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Chemie Leipzig - Sg Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Liefering - Brighton & Hove Albion. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Hertha Berlin - Karlsruher. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Lokomotive Leipzig - Zwickau. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Cham - Wohlen. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Preusen Munster - Heracles Almelo. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Waldhof Mannheim - Ulm. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Vejle - Weiche 08. 2019-07-13T12:00:00+00:00
Duisburg - Stoke City. 2019-07-13T12:30:00+00:00
Blau Weiss - Union Berlin. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Augsburg - Greuther Furth. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Hansa - Hannover 96. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Wurzburger Kickers - Frankfurt. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Hertha Berlin - Sturm. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Zaglebie Lubin - Miedz Legnica. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Kickers Offenbacher - Wimbledon. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Saint Patrick's Athletic - Chelsea. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Unterhaching - Jahn Regensburg. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Mattersburg - Holstein Kiel. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Wattens - Ingolstadt. 2019-07-13T13:00:00+00:00
Hoffenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig. 2019-07-13T13:30:00+00:00
Bristol City - Derby County. 2019-07-13T13:30:00+00:00
LASK - Heidenheim. 2019-07-13T13:30:00+00:00
Wolfsburg - Venlo. 2019-07-13T13:30:00+00:00
Fylde - Preston North End. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Telford United - Wrexham. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Alfreton Town - Mansfield Town. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Altrincham - Crewe Alexandra. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Bamber Bridge - Morecambe. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Barnet - Wycombe Wanderers. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Barrow - Workington. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Brighouse Town - Bradford Park Avenue. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Celtic - Stade Rennes. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Crawley Town - Swansea City. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Curzon Ashton - Stockport County. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Dorking Wanderers - Kingstonian. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Farsley - Halifax Town. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Folkestone Invicta - Gillingham. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Gainsborough Trinity - Doncaster Rovers. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Grays Athletic - Dartford. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Guiseley - Scunthorpe United. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Hamburger - Huddersfield Town. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Hampton & Richmond - Boreham Wood. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Havant & Waterlooville - Portsmouth. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Hitchin Town - Wealdstone. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Ilkeston FC - Notts County. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Kettering Town - Peterborough United. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Kidderminster Harriers - Bristol Rovers. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Leamington - Solihull Moors. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Leek Town FC - Port Vale. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Lewes - United of Manchester. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Longridge Town - Chorley. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Maidstone United - Bromley. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Maldon & Tiptree FC - Concord Rangers. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Matlock Town - Burton Albion. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
NAC Breda - Kortrijk. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Neuchatel Xamax - Sion. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Nuneaton Town - Walsall. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Penrith AFC - Carlisle United. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Plymouth Parkway - Plymouth Argyle. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Radcliffe Borough - Tranmere Rovers. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Slough Town - Sutton United. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Spennymoor Town - Blackpool. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
St Albans - Stevenage. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Stamford - Kings Lynn. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Staveley MW - Chesterfield. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Stocksbridge PS - Sheffield Wednesday. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Stratford Town - Cheltenham Town. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
TSV 1860 Munich - Borussia M'gladbach. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Wisla Krakow - Puszcza. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Woking - Oxford United. 2019-07-13T14:00:00+00:00
Olympique Lyon - Servette. 2019-07-13T14:30:00+00:00
Mainz 05 - Gonsenheim. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Eupen. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
De Graafschap - AL Wahda SCC (UAE). 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
Dijon - Auxerre. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
Partizan Belgrade - Paksi. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
Offenburger FV - Freiburg. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
Nice - Thun. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
Royal Antwerp - Valenciennes. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
Telstar - AZ Alkmaar. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
St. Polten - SC Znojmo. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
Wac - Girondins Bordeaux. 2019-07-13T15:00:00+00:00
Caen - Havre. 2019-07-13T15:30:00+00:00
Napoli - Benevento. 2019-07-13T15:30:00+00:00
Standard - Racing Strasbourg. 2019-07-13T15:30:00+00:00
Boluspor - Fenerbahce. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Clermont Foot - Saint Etienne. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Lausanne Sport - Monaco. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Lorient - Guingamp. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Chateauroux - Orleans. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Le Mans UC 72 - Chamois Niort. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Podbeskidzie - Olimpia Grudziadz. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Slovan - Hartberg. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Vorwarts Steyr - RB Salzburg. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
St. Truidense VV - Gent. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Stade Reims - Lille. 2019-07-13T16:00:00+00:00
Cercle Brugge - Lens. 2019-07-13T16:30:00+00:00
Lagun Onak - Real Sociedad. 2019-07-13T17:00:00+00:00
St. Gallen - Sporting. 2019-07-13T17:00:00+00:00
Maastricht - Lommel United. 2019-07-13T17:00:00+00:00
Heerenveen - Mechelen. 2019-07-13T17:00:00+00:00
Villarreal - West Bromwich. 2019-07-13T17:00:00+00:00
Vitoria Setubal - Birmingham City. 2019-07-13T17:00:00+00:00
Westerlo - Eindhoven. 2019-07-13T17:30:00+00:00
Atromitos - Nottingham Forest. 2019-07-13T18:00:00+00:00
Portimonense - Braga. 2019-07-13T18:00:00+00:00
Basel - Stuttgart. 2019-07-13T18:15:00+00:00
LKS Lodz PSS - Korona. 2019-07-13T18:30:00+00:00
Sevilla FC - Reading. 2019-07-13T19:00:00+00:00
Academica Coimbra - Benfica. 2019-07-13T19:15:00+00:00
We use cookies. By using this website, you agree to the Privacy Policy.