Soccer - all the matches for 10 July 2019
My matches
My teams
Arsenal
Chelsea
Inter Milan
Manchester City
Porto
Real Madrid
More teams
My players
Antoine Griezmann
David De Gea
Gonzalo Higuain
Manuel Neuer
Paul Pogba
Thomas Muller
More players
Top tournaments
Premier League
England
Ligue 1
France
Bundesliga
Germany
UEFA Champions League
Europe
UEFA Europa League
Europe
Serie A
Italy
Premier League
Russia
LaLiga
Spain

Soccer matches
- 10 July 2019

Best events

World - Club Friendly Games
19 Jul
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Chelsea
-
:
-
19 Jul
11:00
World - Club Friendly Games
19 Jul
15:30
Napoli
Feralpisalo
-
:
-
19 Jul
15:30
World - Club Friendly Games
19 Jul
16:00
Everton
Monaco
-
:
-
19 Jul
16:00
World - Club Friendly Games
19 Jul
19:15
Porto
Real Betis
-
:
-
19 Jul
19:15
World - Club Friendly Games
20 Jul
00:00
Liverpool
Borussia Dortmund
-
:
-
20 Jul
00:00
World - Int. Champions Cup
20 Jul
11:30
Manchester United
Inter Milan
-
:
-
20 Jul
11:30
World - Club Friendly Games
18 Jul
02:30
Seattle Sounders
Borussia Dortmund
1
:
3
18 Jul
02:30
World - Int. Champions Cup
18 Jul
03:00
Arsenal
Bayern Munich
2
:
1
18 Jul
03:00

All matches

16:00
Senegal
Benin
1
:
0
19:00
Nigeria
South Africa
2
:
1
22:15
Gremio
Bahia
1
:
1
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Chongqing Lifan
4
:
1
15:30
Partizani
Qarabag
0
:
0
17:00
BATE Borisov
Piast
1
:
1
17:00
Sheriff
Saburtalo
0
:
3
18:00
Ferencvarosi
Ludogorets
2
:
1
18:15
Slovan
Sutjeska
1
:
1
18:45
Linfield
Rosenborg
0
:
2
18:45
Dundalk
Riga
0
:
0
20:00
Valur
Maribor
0
:
3
15:55
Jeunesse
Tobol
0
:
0
17:00
Odds
Stabaek
2
:
1
14:30
Tajikistan
Syria
2
:
0
America - Pumas UNAM. 2019-07-10T01:00:00+00:00
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - Fc Ufa-2. 2019-07-10T06:30:00+00:00
Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste. 2019-07-10T07:30:00+00:00
Katowice - Frydek Mistek. 2019-07-10T08:00:00+00:00
ZKS Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna. 2019-07-10T08:00:00+00:00
Vysehrad - FK Viktoria Zizkov. 2019-07-10T08:15:00+00:00
Arges Pitesti - Concordia Chiajna. 2019-07-10T09:00:00+00:00
Greuther Furth - Huddersfield Town. 2019-07-10T09:00:00+00:00
Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani. 2019-07-10T09:00:00+00:00
Sandecja - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas. 2019-07-10T09:00:00+00:00
NK Nafta - Zalaegerszegi. 2019-07-10T09:00:00+00:00
Olimpia Grudziadz - KS Warta Poznan. 2019-07-10T09:00:00+00:00
Podbeskidzie - Podhale Nowy Targ. 2019-07-10T09:00:00+00:00
Vasas - Mezokovesd Zsory. 2019-07-10T09:00:00+00:00
LKP Motor Lublin - KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.. 2019-07-10T09:30:00+00:00
Rio Ave - Penafiel. 2019-07-10T09:30:00+00:00
Tondela - Academica Coimbra. 2019-07-10T12:30:00+00:00
Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching. 2019-07-10T12:30:00+00:00
Hertha Berlin II - Hamburger 2. 2019-07-10T13:00:00+00:00
HNK Gorica - FK Sloga Simin Han. 2019-07-10T14:00:00+00:00
SKF Sered - FC Petrzalka 1898. 2019-07-10T14:00:00+00:00
Volyn - Agrobiznes Volochisk. 2019-07-10T14:00:00+00:00
Wattens - St. Pauli. 2019-07-10T14:00:00+00:00
Miedz Legnica - KS Gornik Polkowice. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Chrobry Glogow - KS Mieszko Gniezno. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Diosgyori - Poprad. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Lugano - Ingolstadt. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Feyenoord - Darmstadt 98. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Zwickau - Rot-Weiß Erfurt. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Gornik Leczna - ZKS Stal Rzeszow. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Kolding IF - Vejle. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Puszcza - Partizan Bardejov. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Obolon-Brovar - Kolos Kovalivka. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Puskas Akademia - Gyori. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Slovan Bratislava B - FK Slovan Duslo Sala. 2019-07-10T15:00:00+00:00
Skalica - SK Lisen. 2019-07-10T15:30:00+00:00
Rekord Bielsko Biala - Ruch Chorzow. 2019-07-10T15:30:00+00:00
Orleans - Chamois Niort. 2019-07-10T15:30:00+00:00
Pirin - CSKA 1948. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
FC 1919 BAD Durrheim - Köln. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
Girondins Bordeaux - Partizan Belgrade. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
FK Apos Blansko - SC Znojmo. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
FK Bezanija Belgrade - Zarkovo. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
Gil Vicente - Cd Cerveira. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
Hamburger - Olympiacos. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
Jaszbereny - Kecskemeti TE. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
MTK Budapest - Fc Minaj. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
Verl - Paderborn. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
University College Dublin - Portsmouth. 2019-07-10T16:00:00+00:00
Dynamo Berlin - Magdeburg. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
Chaves - Boavista. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
Liebherr GAK - Hannover 96. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
Borussia M'gladbach - 1. FC Moenchengladbach. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
Preusen Munster - Fortuna Köln. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Balingen. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
Velbert - Köln II. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
St. Truidense VV - Lens. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
Meppen - Borussia Dortmund II. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
Tsv Krahenwinkel/kaltenweide - Hannover II. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
Meuselwitz - International Leipzig. 2019-07-10T16:30:00+00:00
TC Freisenbruch 1902 - Wattenscheid. 2019-07-10T16:45:00+00:00
Famalicao - Santa Clara. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Rapperswil - Sporting. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Schaffhausen - Young Fellows Juventus. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Winterthur - Stuttgart. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Grenoble - Sion. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Chateauroux - Clermont Foot. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Ludwigsfelder FC - Altglienicke. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Oud Heverlee - Eupen. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
SF Eisbachtal - Mainz 05. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Oliveirense - Pacos de Ferreira. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
VFB Gartenstadt - Waldhof Mannheim. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Vitoria Guimaraes - Aves. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Waasland-Beveren - Lommel United. 2019-07-10T17:00:00+00:00
Monheim - SC Obersprockhovel. 2019-07-10T17:15:00+00:00
Austria Klagenfurt - Asco Atsv Wolfsberg. 2019-07-10T17:30:00+00:00
York City - Leeds United. 2019-07-10T18:00:00+00:00
Gateshead - Middlesbrough. 2019-07-10T18:30:00+00:00
Hednesford Town - Wolverhampton U23. 2019-07-10T18:30:00+00:00
Stamford - Peterborough United. 2019-07-10T18:30:00+00:00
Bohemians Dublin - Chelsea. 2019-07-10T18:45:00+00:00
Campion AFC - Thackley. 2019-07-10T18:45:00+00:00
Hitchin Town - Stevenage. 2019-07-10T18:45:00+00:00
St Mochtas FC - Bristol Rovers. 2019-07-10T18:45:00+00:00
Thame Utd - Oxford United. 2019-07-10T18:45:00+00:00
Benfica - Anderlecht. 2019-07-10T19:30:00+00:00
We use cookies. By using this website, you agree to the Privacy Policy.