• Share on
January 14, 2020
8:30 AM
Barys Nur-Sultan
5
:
3
Ended
Salavat Ufa
D. Boyd- 5'
D. Boyd- 15'
A. Shestakov- 27'
A. Shestakov- 56'
Leon
W1
2.24
Leon
X
3.70
Leon
W2
2.95
ReviewTableH2HOdds

Standings

Bobrov Divison
gWLGDPtsForm
1.
SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
513318138-10371
2.
Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki
513120154-13369
3.
HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
523022148-11967
4.
HC Spartak Moscow
HC Spartak Moscow
522923143-11666
5.
Severstal Cherepovec
Severstal Cherepovec
521933107-14248
6.
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dinamo Riga
50143682-15434
Chernyshev Divison
gWLGDPtsForm
1.
HK Avangard Omsk
HK Avangard Omsk
513318137-9572
2.
HC Barys Astana
HC Barys Astana
523022130-11667
3.
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Salavat Yulaev UFA
512526126-11657
4.
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
542529126-13657
5.
Admiral Vladivostok
Admiral Vladivostok
502426108-12752
6.
Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
50183295-11644
Eastern Conference
gWLGDPtsForm
1.
AK Bars Kazan
AK Bars Kazan
503515140-9374
2.
HK Avangard Omsk
HK Avangard Omsk
513318137-9572
3.
HC Barys Astana
HC Barys Astana
523022130-11667
4.
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
512922133-12065
5.
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
502723116-11759
6.
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Salavat Yulaev UFA
512526126-11657
7.
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
542529126-13657
8.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
502426116-11055
9.
Admiral Vladivostok
Admiral Vladivostok
492326106-12650
10.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
502129119-13250
11.
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
532033107-14345
12.
Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
50183295-11644
KHL
gWLGDPtsForm
1.
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
513714159-8378
2.
AK Bars Kazan
AK Bars Kazan
503515140-9374
3.
HK Avangard Omsk
HK Avangard Omsk
513318137-9572
4.
SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
513318138-10371
5.
Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki
513120154-13369
6.
HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
523022148-11967
7.
HC Barys Astana
HC Barys Astana
523022130-11667
8.
HC Spartak Moscow
HC Spartak Moscow
522923143-11666
9.
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
512922133-12065
10.
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
502723116-11759
11.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
512724133-12858
12.
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Salavat Yulaev UFA
512526126-11657
13.
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
542529126-13657
14.
Torpedo N. Novgorod
Torpedo N. Novgorod
512625143-13456
15.
Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk
512427109-12856
16.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
502426116-11055
17.
Admiral Vladivostok
Admiral Vladivostok
502426108-12752
18.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
502129119-13250
19.
HC Sochi
HC Sochi
512031102-13648
20.
Severstal Cherepovec
Severstal Cherepovec
521933107-14248
21.
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
532033107-14345
22.
Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
50183295-11644
23.
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dinamo Riga
50143682-15434
24.
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dinamo Minsk
511239108-18234
Kharlamov Divison
gWLGDPtsForm
1.
AK Bars Kazan
AK Bars Kazan
503515140-9374
2.
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
512922133-12065
3.
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
502723116-11759
4.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
502426116-11055
5.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
502129119-13250
6.
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
532033107-14345
Tarasov Divison
gWLGDPtsForm
1.
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
513714159-8378
2.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
512724133-12858
3.
Torpedo N. Novgorod
Torpedo N. Novgorod
512625143-13456
4.
Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk
512427109-12856
5.
HC Sochi
HC Sochi
512031102-13648
6.
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dinamo Minsk
511239108-18234
Western Conference
gWLGDPtsForm
1.
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
513714159-8378
2.
SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
513318138-10371
3.
Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki
513120154-13369
4.
HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
523022148-11967
5.
HC Spartak Moscow
HC Spartak Moscow
522923143-11666
6.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
512724133-12858
7.
Torpedo N. Novgorod
Torpedo N. Novgorod
512625143-13456
8.
Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk
512427109-12856
9.
HC Sochi
HC Sochi
512031102-13648
10.
Severstal Cherepovec
Severstal Cherepovec
521933107-14248
11.
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dinamo Riga
50143682-15434
12.
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dinamo Minsk
511239108-18234
  • Playoffs
Sorry
Information is temporarily unavailable
  • Russian
  • English
  • Spanish
  • 11:23 AM, (GMT-12)
  • 12:23 PM, (GMT-11)
  • 1:23 PM, (GMT-10)
  • 2:23 PM, (GMT-9)
  • 3:23 PM, (GMT-8)
  • 4:23 PM, (GMT-7)
  • 5:23 PM, (GMT-6)
  • 6:23 PM, (GMT-5)
  • 7:23 PM, (GMT-4)
  • 7:53 PM, (GMT-3:30)
  • 8:23 PM, (GMT-3)
  • 9:23 PM, (GMT-2)
  • 10:23 PM, (GMT-1)
  • 11:23 PM, (GMT+0)
  • 12:23 AM, (GMT+1)
  • 1:23 AM, (GMT+2)
  • 2:23 AM, (GMT+3)
  • 2:53 AM, (GMT+3:30)
  • 3:23 AM, (GMT+4)
  • 3:53 AM, (GMT+4:30)
  • 4:23 AM, (GMT+5)
  • 4:53 AM, (GMT+5:30)
  • 5:08 AM, (GMT+5:45)
  • 5:23 AM, (GMT+6)
  • 6:23 AM, (GMT+7)
  • 7:23 AM, (GMT+8)
  • 8:23 AM, (GMT+9)
  • 8:53 AM, (GMT+9:30)
  • 9:23 AM, (GMT+10)
  • 10:23 AM, (GMT+11)
  • 11:23 AM, (GMT+12)
18+
© 2020 Scores24. All rights reserved.
Designed in Flatstudio
We use cookies. By using this website, you agree to the Privacy Policy.