Ice Hockey
My matches
Top tournaments

Ice Hockey Matches on October 20, 2020

Best today matches

ice-hockey players background
ice-hockey players

All matches

Live
Previous Week
Sa17
Su18
Mo19
Tu20
Next Week
05:30
AP
Iclinic Bratislava Capitals - HCB Sudtirol. 2020-10-20T16:30:00+00:00
Yunost Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk. 2020-10-20T14:45:00+00:00
Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Mogilev. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
HK Brest - Hc Baranovichi. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
HK Gomel - Metallurg Zhlobin. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Molodechno. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicExtraliga(2 matches)
HC Litvinov - HC Vitkovice. 2020-10-20T15:30:00+00:00
Ocelari Trinec - Sparta Prague. 2020-10-20T16:30:00+00:00
Esbjerg Energy - Rodovre Mighty Bulls. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Aalborg Pirates - Rungsted Ishockey. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Karpat Oulu - HPK Hameenlinna. 2020-10-20T15:30:00+00:00
TPS Turku - Ilves Tampere. 2020-10-20T15:30:00+00:00
Hc Kulager Petropavlsk - Hc Aktobe. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Hk Arlan Kokschetau - HK Beibarys Atyrau. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Hc Nomad Astana - Altai-torpedo. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Torpedo U-K - HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Yertis Pavlodar - Hc Almaty. 2020-10-20T11:00:00+00:00
Lillehammer IK - Valerenga IF. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Aksam Unia Oswiecim - TKH Nesta Torun. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Katowice - Tatryski Podhale Nowy T.. 2020-10-20T16:30:00+00:00
Nove Zamky - HKM AS Zvolen. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
HC Kosice - Miskolci JJSE. 2020-10-20T16:00:00+00:00
Malmo IF - Frolunda HC. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Leksands IF - Djurgaardens IF. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Almtuna IS - MODO Hockey. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
IF Bjorkloven - Kristianstads IK. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
Mora IK - Vasterviks IK. 2020-10-20T17:00:00+00:00
EHC Biel - SC Bern. 2020-10-20T17:45:00+00:00
Geneva Servette - Fribourg Gotteron. 2020-10-20T17:45:00+00:00
HC Ambri Piotta - Lausanne HC. 2020-10-20T17:45:00+00:00
HC Davos - HC Lugano. 2020-10-20T17:45:00+00:00
SCL Tigers Langenau - Rapperswil Jona Lakers. 2020-10-20T17:45:00+00:00
HC Biasca - Hockey Academy Zug. 2020-10-20T17:30:00+00:00
EHC Olten - EHC Visp. 2020-10-20T17:45:00+00:00
GCK Lions - SC Langenthal. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
HC Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Winterthur. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
EHC Dubendorf - Zurich Lions. 2020-10-20T18:00:00+00:00
Sportbooks rating
Whole rating