Basketball
My matches
Top tournaments

Basketball Matches on November 19, 2020

All matches

Live
Previous WeekNext Week
Argentino - Weber Bahia. 2020-11-19T14:00:00+00:00
1x2Obras Sanitarias - Boca Juniors. 2020-11-19T17:00:00+00:00
1x2Club Deportivo Hispano Americano - Platense. 2020-11-19T19:30:00+00:00
1x2San Lorenzo - Gimnasia. 2020-11-19T22:00:00+00:00
1x2Penarol - Ferro Carril Oeste. 2020-11-20T00:30:00+00:00
1x2
Southside Flyers - Townsville Fire. 2020-11-19T08:00:00+00:00
1x2Sydney Uni Flames - Adelaide Lightning. 2020-11-19T10:00:00+00:00
1x2
Chin Min Dragons St. Polten - WBC Raiffeisen Wels. 2020-11-19T18:30:00+00:00
1x2
Pato Basquete - Unifacisa. 2020-11-19T16:30:00+00:00
1x2Cearense - Minas. 2020-11-19T19:00:00+00:00
1x2Pinheiros Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo Fc. 2020-11-19T21:30:00+00:00
1x2Franca - Mogi. 2020-11-20T00:00:00+00:00
1x2
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Gorica. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
1x2
Split - Cibona. 2020-11-19T19:00:00+00:00
1x2
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicNBL(2 matches)
Turi Svitavy - BK Decin. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
1x2Usti Nad Labem - JBC Mmcite Brno. 2020-11-19T17:00:00+00:00
Zabiny Brno W - USK Prague W. 2020-11-19T13:00:00+00:00
1x2
Manchester Giants - Cheshire Phoenix. 2020-11-19T19:00:00+00:00
1x2
Borac - KK Krka Novo mesto. 2020-11-19T17:00:00+00:00
1x2
Brose Bamberg - BV Chemnitz 99. 2020-11-19T18:00:00+00:00
1x2BBC Bayreuth - Telekom Baskets Bonn. 2020-11-19T18:00:00+00:00
1x2
IR Reykjavik - UMF Grindavik. 2020-11-19T18:15:00+00:00
UMF Tindastoll - Haukar. 2020-11-19T19:15:00+00:00
Valur Reykjavik - Thor Porlakshofn. 2020-11-19T19:15:00+00:00
UMFN Njardvik - Stjarnan. 2020-11-19T20:15:00+00:00
Hapoel Haifa BC - Hapoel Eilat. 2020-11-19T17:25:00+00:00
1x2Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa. 2020-11-19T19:15:00+00:00
1x2
Kagawa Five Arrows - Ehime Orange Vikings. 2020-11-19T10:00:00+00:00
1x2
Silute - Delikatesas Joniskis. 2020-11-19T14:00:00+00:00
Mazeikiai - Suduva-Mantinga. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
1x2
BC Vilkaviskio Perlas - Suduva Mantinga. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
Mazeikiai - Bc Petrochema-dextra Jonava. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
Ezerunas - Delikatesas Joniskis. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
Silales Lusis - Zalgiris Kaunas II. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
Telsiai - Gargzdai Sc. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
Vilnius-MRU - Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis Klaipeda. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
BC Vilkaviskio Perlas - Zalgiris Kaunas II. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
1x2Ezerunas - Gargzdai Sc. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
1x2Silales Lusis - Vytis Sakiai. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
Telsiai - Bc Petrochema-dextra Jonava. 2020-11-19T16:00:00+00:00
1x2Kursiai Palanga - Vytis Sakiai. 2020-11-19T16:30:00+00:00
Fuerza Regia - Aguacateros De Michoacan. 2020-11-20T02:00:00+00:00
1x2
Almere Sailors - Landstede Basketball Zwolle. 2020-11-19T18:30:00+00:00
Shoeters Den Bosch - Basketball Academie Limburg. 2020-11-19T19:00:00+00:00
1x2
Ammerud Basket - Kongsberg Miners. 2020-11-19T18:00:00+00:00
1x2
Rosa Radom - Wilki Morskie Szczecin. 2020-11-19T16:35:00+00:00
1x2Polpharma Starogard - Dabrowa Gornicza. 2020-11-19T18:30:00+00:00
1x2
Mobis Phoebus - Incheon. 2020-11-19T10:00:00+00:00
1x2Dongbu Promy - KT Sonicboom. 2020-11-19T10:00:00+00:00
1x2
Avenida - Basket Zaragoza 2002. 2020-11-19T17:00:00+00:00
1x2IDK Gipuzkoa W - Gernika Bizkaia W. 2020-11-19T17:00:00+00:00
1x2Araski AES - Valencia Bc. 2020-11-19T17:30:00+00:00
1x2Campus Promete W - Uni Girona W. 2020-11-19T18:00:00+00:00
1x2Al-Qazeres Extremadura - Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre PDM. 2020-11-19T19:00:00+00:00
CD Zamarat - CDB Clarinos. 2020-11-19T19:00:00+00:00
1x2Estudiantes - Gran Canaria (W). 2020-11-19T20:00:00+00:00
1x2
Cherkaski Mavpy - BC Dnipro. 2020-11-19T17:00:00+00:00
1x2BC Ternopol-Tneu - BC Khimik Yuzhny. 2020-11-19T17:30:00+00:00
KK TFT - BC Beroe SZ. 2020-11-19T18:00:00+00:00
1x2
Morabanc Andorra - Port of Antwerp Giants. 2020-11-19T19:00:00+00:00
1x2KK Partizan Beograd Nis - Divina Joventut. 2020-11-19T19:30:00+00:00
1x2Jeunesse Laique de Bourg-en-Bresse - BC Uniks Kazan. 2020-11-19T19:45:00+00:00
1x2
Sportbooks rating
Whole rating